EN.KHL.RU publishes the full preliminary pre-season schedule.

Legend: EX – Exhibition Game, SOC – Sochi Hockey Open (in Sochi, Russia),  SAL – Salei Cup (in Belarus),  PUC – Puchkov Tournament (in Saint Petersburg, Russia), MOS – Mayor of Moscow’s Cup (in Moscow, Russia), ROM – Romazan Memorial (in Magnitogorsk, Russia), BAU – Bauer Games (in Imatra, Finland), KAZ – TANECO Champions’ Cup (in Kazan, Russia), BAS - The Republic of Bashkortostan Cup (in Ufa, Russia), CHE - Chelyabinsk Region Governor's Cup (in Chelyabinsk, Russia), KAZ - President of the Republic of Kazakhstan's Cup (in Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan).

24 july, saturday

EX Dinamo Minsk - Admiral - 3:4 SO

28 july, wednesday

EX Yunost 1:2 Sibir

29 july, thursday

EX Severstal 5:3 Admiral

30 july, friday

EX 13:00 Avangard 4:1 Vityaz (Balashikha), Neftekhimik 4:5 SO Salavat Yulaev, Dinamo Minsk 4:3 OT Sibir, Spartak 4:1 Khimik

31 july, saturday

EX Torpedo 1:3 Dynamo Moscow

2 august, monday

EX Neftekhimik 2:4 Ak Bars

3 august, tuesday

SOC Traktor 6:3 Avangard, Sochi 2:3 OT Avtomobilist

EX Severstal 3:6 Metallurg, Neftekhimik 1:2 Ak Bars

4 august, wednesday

SOC Avangard 5:1 Team Russia, Sochi 0:3 SKA

EX Neftyanik 1:4 Ak Bars

5 august, thursday

SOC Traktor 4:0 Team Russia, SKA 3:4 SO Avtomobilist

EX Spartak 2:3 Amur

6 august, friday

SOC Traktor 3:4 OT Avtomobilist, Sochi 3:2 Team Russia

EX Severstal 2:3 Dinamo Minsk, Dynamo Moscow 3:2 Admiral,  Vityaz 4:3 SO Kunlun Red Star

7 august, saturday

SOC Traktor 1:0 SKA, Sochi 0:2 Avangard

EX  Vityaz 1:5 Kunlun Red Star, Dynamo Moscow 1:2 Amur

8 august, sunday

SOC 13:00 Team Russia – Avtomobilist, 17:30 SKA - Avangard

9 august, monday

ROM 13:00 Sibir – Ak Bars, 17:00 Metallurg - Neftekhimik

EX Spartak – Admiral

10 august, tuesday

ROM 13:00 Amur – Sibir, 17:00 Metallurg – Ak Bars

11 august, wednesday

ROM 13:00 Neftekhimik – Sibir, 17:00 Ak Bars – Amur

KAZ Barys – Dinamo Riga

EX Vityaz – Ryazan (Podolsk), Spartak – Dynamo Moscow

12 august, thursday

ROM 13:00 Neftekhimik – Ak Bars, 17:00 Metallurg – Amur

KAZ Dinamo Riga – Kunlun Red Star

BAU Jokerit – Krefeld

13 august, friday

ROM 13:00 Amur – Neftekhimik, 17:00 Metallurg – Sibir

KAZ Kunlun Red Star - Barys

BAU Jokerit - Jukurit

EX 13:00 Vityaz – Admiral (Podolsk);

14 august, saturday

KAZ Dinamo Riga - Barys

SAL Semi-final involved Dinamo Minsk

EX Spartak – Torpedo, Avangard – Dynamo Moscow

15 august, sunday

KAZ Kunlun Red Star – Dinamo Riga

SAL Game involved Dinamo Minsk

EX Spartak – Torpedo

16 august, monday

KAZ Barys – Kunlun Red Star

EX Dynamo Moscow - Admiral

17 august, tuesday

EX 13:00 Spartak – Vityaz (Luzhniki);

19 august, thursday

EX Jokerit – Dinamo Riga, Severstal – Lokomotiv, Dynamo Moscow – Avangard, CSKA – Spartak, Team Belarus - Barys

20 august, friday

EX Jokerit – Dinamo Riga, Neftekhimik – Kunlun Red Star.

21 august, saturday

EX 13:00 Vityaz – Admiral (Podolsk), Lokomotiv – Severstal, Spartak – Amur, CSKA – Avangard, Team Belarus - Barys

22 august, sunday

EX Neftekhimik – Kunlun Red Star

23 august, monday

CHE 13:00 Sibir – Avtomobilist, 17:00 Traktor – Lokomotiv

24 august, tuesday

CHE 13:00 Avtomobilist – Lokomotiv, 17:00 Traktor - Sibir

25 august, wednesday

MOS 14:00 Vityaz – Spartak, 18:00 CSKA – Dynamo Moscow

EX Jokerit - Assat

26 august, thursday

MOS 14:00 CSKA – Amur, 18:00 Spartak – Kunlun Red Star

CHE 13:00 Lokomotiv – Sibir, 17:00 Traktor - Avtomobilist

27 august, friday

MOS 14:00 Vityaz – Kunlun Red Star, 18:00 Dynamo Moscow – Amur

CHE 11:00 3rd place game, 15:00 Final

28 august, saturday

MOS 10:00 5th place game, 14:00 3rd place game, 18:00 final

EX Salavat Yulaev – Metallurg

29 august, sunday

EX Ak Bars - Neftekhimik



Share
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать