20 Nov, Sun

2

1

0:0 1:0 1:1

20 Nov, Sun

3

OT

4

0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1

21 Nov, Mon

4

2

1:2 1:0 2:0

21 Nov, Mon

4

1

1:0 0:0 3:1

21 Nov, Mon

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

21 Nov, Mon

1

0

1:0 0:0 0:0

22 Nov, Tue

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

22 Nov, Tue

4

1

2:0 1:1 1:0

22 Nov, Tue

1

OT

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1

22 Nov, Tue

6

2

4:0 1:2 1:0

22 Nov, Tue

1

4

0:0 0:3 1:1

23 Nov, Wed

4

1

2:0 2:1 0:0

23 Nov, Wed

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

23 Nov, Wed

1

2

0:1 1:0 0:1

23 Nov, Wed

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

23 Nov, Wed

2

OT

3

2:0 0:0 0:2 0:1

24 Nov, Thu

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

24 Nov, Thu

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

24 Nov, Thu

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

24 Nov, Thu

1

OT

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Nov, Fri

4

3

2:1 1:1 1:1

25 Nov, Fri

1

4

1:1 0:2 0:1

25 Nov, Fri

3

OT

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

25 Nov, Fri

5

2

2:0 2:1 1:1

26 Nov, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

26 Nov, Sat

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

26 Nov, Sat

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

26 Nov, Sat

2

6

1:1 0:2 1:3

27 Nov, Sun

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

27 Nov, Sun

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

27 Nov, Sun

6

2

2:0 3:2 1:0

Today

Khabarovsk (12:00 msk)

Today

Ekaterinburg (17:00 msk)

Today

Cherepovets (19:00 msk)

Today

Yaroslavl (19:30 msk)

29 Nov, Tue

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

30 Nov, Wed

Khabarovsk (12:00)

30 Nov, Wed

Kazan (19:00)

1 Dec, Thu

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

2 Dec, Fri

Khabarovsk (12:00)

2 Dec, Fri

Astana (16:30)

2 Dec, Fri

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

2 Dec, Fri

Kazan (19:30)

2 Dec, Fri

Mytishchi (19:30)

3 Dec, Sat

Balashikha (14:00)

Standings

Regular season. «West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

36

23

3

2

1

2

5

127-71

59

2

CSKA

33

18

3

1

2

3

6

107-76

49

3

Lokomotiv

35

17

2

2

3

3

8

89-68

48

4

Torpedo

35

17

2

2

0

2

12

97-81

44

5

Dynamo Msk

34

15

1

2

5

0

11

87-73

41

6

Spartak

37

14

2

2

1

4

14

79-92

41

7

Dinamo Mn

35

10

3

2

2

5

13

90-104

37

8

Vityaz

34

9

4

2

5

2

12

83-85

37

9

Severstal

35

8

2

3

4

4

14

92-102

34

10

Kunlun RS

36

9

2

2

2

1

20

83-111

29

11

HC Sochi

33

3

2

0

1

5

22

73-129

16

Regular season. «East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Avtomobilist

34

17

5

1

1

2

8

111-81

49

2

Metallurg Mg

34

19

2

1

0

4

8

103-81

48

3

Admiral

36

13

2

6

2

2

11

71-67

46

4

Sibir

37

13

3

5

1

2

13

91-83

45

5

Salavat Yulaev

35

14

1

3

4

3

10

87-71

43

6

Avangard

34

15

3

1

2

1

12

95-91

41

7

Ak Bars

34

9

5

1

1

5

13

85-87

36

8

Traktor

36

10

2

2

1

4

17

75-94

33

9

Barys

35

12

1

1

2

0

19

72-99

30

10

Neftekhimik

34

9

4

1

0

1

19

84-110

29

11

Amur

32

8

3

1

3

2

15

61-86

29

«West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Bobrov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

36

23

3

2

1

2

5

127-71

59

2

Torpedo

35

17

2

2

0

2

12

97-81

44

3

Spartak

37

14

2

2

1

4

14

79-92

41

4

Vityaz

34

9

4

2

5

2

12

83-85

37

5

HC Sochi

33

3

2

0

1

5

22

73-129

16

Tarasov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

CSKA

33

18

3

1

2

3

6

107-76

49

2

Lokomotiv

35

17

2

2

3

3

8

89-68

48

3

Dynamo Msk

34

15

1

2

5

0

11

87-73

41

4

Dinamo Mn

35

10

3

2

2

5

13

90-104

37

5

Severstal

35

8

2

3

4

4

14

92-102

34

6

Kunlun RS

36

9

2

2

2

1

20

83-111

29

«East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Kharlamov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Avtomobilist

34

17

5

1

1

2

8

111-81

49

2

Metallurg Mg

34

19

2

1

0

4

8

103-81

48

3

Ak Bars

34

9

5

1

1

5

13

85-87

36

4

Traktor

36

10

2

2

1

4

17

75-94

33

5

Neftekhimik

34

9

4

1

0

1

19

84-110

29

Chernyshev division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Admiral

36

13

2

6

2

2

11

71-67

46

2

Sibir

37

13

3

5

1

2

13

91-83

45

3

Salavat Yulaev

35

14

1

3

4

3

10

87-71

43

4

Avangard

34

15

3

1

2

1

12

95-91

41

5

Barys

35

12

1

1

2

0

19

72-99

30

6

Amur

32

8

3

1

3

2

15

61-86

29

Regular season

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

36

23

3

2

1

2

5

127-71

59

2

CSKA

33

18

3

1

2

3

6

107-76

49

3

Avtomobilist

34

17

5

1

1

2

8

111-81

49

4

Metallurg Mg

34

19

2

1

0

4

8

103-81

48

5

Lokomotiv

35

17

2

2

3

3

8

89-68

48

6

Admiral

36

13

2

6

2

2

11

71-67

46

7

Sibir

37

13

3

5

1

2

13

91-83

45

8

Torpedo

35

17

2

2

0

2

12

97-81

44

9

Salavat Yulaev

35

14

1

3

4

3

10

87-71

43

10

Avangard

34

15

3

1

2

1

12

95-91

41

11

Dynamo Msk

34

15

1

2

5

0

11

87-73

41

12

Spartak

37

14

2

2

1

4

14

79-92

41

13

Dinamo Mn

35

10

3

2

2

5

13

90-104

37

14

Vityaz

34

9

4

2

5

2

12

83-85

37

15

Ak Bars

34

9

5

1

1

5

13

85-87

36

16

Severstal

35

8

2

3

4

4

14

92-102

34

17

Traktor

36

10

2

2

1

4

17

75-94

33

18

Barys

35

12

1

1

2

0

19

72-99

30

19

Neftekhimik

34

9

4

1

0

1

19

84-110

29

20

Kunlun RS

36

9

2

2

2

1

20

83-111

29

21

Amur

32

8

3

1

3

2

15

61-86

29

22

HC Sochi

33

3

2

0

1

5

22

73-129

16