«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA60431791
2SKA60372382
3Dynamo Msk60392184
4Lokomotiv60382283
5Jokerit60322873
6Severstal60322868
7Dinamo Mn60322867
8Spartak60283263
9Vityaz60273359
10Sochi60144637
11Dinamo R6095128

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars60411990
2Avangard60362484
3Metallurg Mg60372381
4Salavat Yulaev60382281
5Traktor60342674
6Barys60312969
7Avtomobilist60303068
8Torpedo60293167
9Sibir60273358
10Amur60243655
11Neftekhimik60194140
12Kunlun RS60134734

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
  • 2019
Gagarin Cup