«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA56479138
2CSKA564412124
3Jokerit563323103
4Lokomotiv56352199
5Torpedo56292789
6HC Sochi56292787
7Spartak56292785
8Severstal56272983
9HC Dynamo M56282880
10Dinamo Mn56253173
11Vityaz56213567
12Slovan56183858
13Dinamo R56164050

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars563224100
2Salavat Yulaev56312593
3Traktor56332396
4Avtomobilist56312595
5Metallurg Mg56322495
6Neftekhimik56302694
7Avangard56292788
8Amur56292788
9Sibir56312587
10Barys56243274
11Admiral56213563
12Kunlun RS56193761
13Lada56164050
14Ugra56173948

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
Gagarin Cup