«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA2215733
2Jokerit2214831
3Dynamo Msk2215730
4Dinamo Mn2214830
5CSKA2314929
6Spartak2213926
7Severstal22121026
8Lokomotiv22111125
9Torpedo22101223
10Dinamo R2281420
11Vityaz2261618
12HC Sochi2361716

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Metallurg Mg2220240
2Traktor2417736
3Salavat Yulaev2316734
4Ak Bars2314932
5Avtomobilist23101325
6Avangard2112924
7Neftekhimik2281419
8Sibir2281419
9Barys2381519
10Amur2371619
11Admiral2251715
12Kunlun RS2251712

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
  • 2019
  • 2020
  • 2021
Gagarin Cup