«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA35241151
2SKA36231350
3Dynamo Msk36211545
4Jokerit34191543
5Spartak35191643
6Vityaz35181743
7Torpedo37191842
8Lokomotiv37201741
9HC Sochi37142334
10Severstal37122532
11Dinamo R36122427
12Dinamo Mn3692727

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars3627956
2Avangard37221550
3Salavat Yulaev38201845
4Barys34191544
5Avtomobilist35191643
6Admiral34201442
7Sibir34171739
8Metallurg Mg37162139
9Kunlun RS36171939
10Neftekhimik37172038
11Amur34132131
12Traktor37132428

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
  • 2019
Gagarin Cup