«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA5043786
2SKA49381181
3Lokomotiv51331869
4Jokerit49311868
5HC Dynamo M51272458
6Spartak51252657
7Vityaz50252554
8HC Sochi51222953
9Dinamo R50193148
10Severstal50173338
11Dinamo Mn49143533
12Slovan51123927

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avtomobilist51391279
2Avangard53332071
3Ak Bars51331870
4Metallurg Mg50341670
5Barys49311869
6Salavat Yulaev52272562
7Torpedo50222853
8Traktor50242651
9Kunlun RS50183243
10Sibir50193142
11Neftekhimik51173440
12Amur49123733
13Admiral48133531

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
Gagarin Cup