«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA2622444
2SKA2720743
3Jokerit2618839
4Lokomotiv28171137
5Spartak28131531
6HC Sochi28121629
7Dinamo R25121325
8Vityaz28111724
9HC Dynamo M27101723
10Slovan2891920
11Severstal2882019
12Dinamo Mn2772018

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avtomobilist2825351
2Avangard2820842
3Ak Bars2718939
4Metallurg Mg29191039
5Barys2617939
6Salavat Yulaev26151133
7Torpedo26141233
8Kunlun RS26111526
9Neftekhimik26121426
10Traktor27111625
11Amur2781918
12Admiral2852314
13Sibir2852313

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
Gagarin Cup