«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA53467135
2CSKA524210118
3Jokerit50302095
4Lokomotiv53332093
5Torpedo54282687
6HC Sochi52282484
7Spartak52272578
8HC Dynamo M54272778
9Severstal53252877
10Dinamo Mn52232967
11Vityaz52183457
12Slovan51173455
13Dinamo R50143643

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars52302294
2Avangard53282584
3Avtomobilist52292390
4Neftekhimik52282488
5Traktor53302387
6Metallurg Mg53292486
7Salavat Yulaev52282483
8Sibir52282479
9Amur51262578
10Barys52223067
11Kunlun RS52193361
12Admiral53193458
13Lada52153747
14Ugra53163746

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
Gagarin Cup