«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA54468136
2CSKA544311121
3Jokerit52312197
4Lokomotiv54342096
5Torpedo54282687
6HC Sochi54282684
7HC Dynamo M55282780
8Spartak53272679
9Severstal54262879
10Dinamo Mn53233067
11Vityaz54203463
12Slovan53173655
13Dinamo R51143744

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars54312397
2Salavat Yulaev54292587
3Neftekhimik54302494
4Avtomobilist54302492
5Traktor54312390
6Metallurg Mg54302489
7Sibir54302485
8Avangard54282684
9Amur52262678
10Barys54233171
11Admiral54203461
12Kunlun RS53193461
13Ugra54173748
14Lada54153947

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
Gagarin Cup