«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA46331371
2SKA47272062
3Lokomotiv46291763
4Dynamo M47281961
5Jokerit43241953
6Dinamo Mn46252153
7Severstal46242252
8Spartak47222550
9Vityaz46222447
10Sochi47123531
11Dinamo R4573821

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars47351274
2Avangard47262162
3Salavat Yulaev48282060
4Metallurg Mg46271959
5Avtomobilist47262159
6Traktor46262055
7Torpedo48242454
8Barys44232151
9Sibir47202744
10Amur46172938
11Neftekhimik46153130
12Kunlun RS44113329

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
  • 2019
Gagarin Cup