25 Sep, Mon

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Sep, Mon

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Sep, Mon

0

OT

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

5

OT

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

26 Sep, Tue

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Sep, Tue

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

27 Sep, Wed

0

3

0:0 0:2 0:1

27 Sep, Wed

5

3

1:1 2:2 2:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

SO

2

1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

SO

2

0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

2

SO

3

0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

28 Sep, Thu

2

OT

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

3

5

2:1 1:4 0:0

28 Sep, Thu

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

7

1

1:0 5:0 1:1

29 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Sep, Fri

6

0

1:0 4:0 1:0

29 Sep, Fri

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

30 Sep, Sat

1

2

0:1 0:1 1:0

30 Sep, Sat

3

1

0:0 0:1 3:0

30 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0

30 Sep, Sat

2

5

1:2 1:0 0:3

30 Sep, Sat

0

5

0:2 0:0 0:3

30 Sep, Sat

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

1 Oct, Sun

3

OT

4

0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1

1 Oct, Sun

5

1

3:1 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Mon

2

OT

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Mon

8

3

2:1 1:1 5:1

2 Oct, Mon

3

2

0:0 1:1 2:1

2 Oct, Mon

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Mon

5

4

1:1 2:0 2:3

2 Oct, Mon

2

3

1:1 0:2 1:0

2 Oct, Mon

2

4

1:0 0:1 1:3

2 Oct, Mon

9

1

2:0 2:1 5:0

Today

Ekaterinburg (17:00 msk)

Today

Kazan (19:30 msk)

Today

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Chelyabinsk (17:00 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Magnitogorsk (17:00 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Minsk (19:10 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (19:30 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (19:30 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (20:30 msk)

5 Oct, Thu

Vladivostok (12:30 msk)

5 Oct, Thu

Kazan (19:00 msk)

5 Oct, Thu

FT Sirius (19:30 msk)

5 Oct, Thu

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

6 Oct, Fri

Vladivostok (12:30 msk)

6 Oct, Fri

Novosibirsk (15:30 msk)

6 Oct, Fri

Magnitogorsk (17:00 msk)

6 Oct, Fri

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

6 Oct, Fri

Moscow (19:00 msk)

6 Oct, Fri

Minsk (19:30 msk)

7 Oct, Sat

Mytishchi (13:00 msk)

7 Oct, Sat

Omsk (14:00 msk)

7 Oct, Sat

FT Sirius (17:00 msk)

7 Oct, Sat

Moscow (17:00 msk)

8 Oct, Sun

Khabarovsk (10:00 msk)

8 Oct, Sun

Vladivostok (10:00 msk)

8 Oct, Sun

Magnitogorsk (14:30 msk)

8 Oct, Sun

Nizhnekamsk (17:00 msk)

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

team logo
2008
team logo
2009
team logo
2010
team logo
2011
team logo
2012
team logo
2013
team logo
2014
team logo
2015
team logo
2016
team logo
2017
team logo
2018
2019
team logo
2020
team logo
2021
team logo
2022
cup

Gagarin Cup