Search

Players

Name Team Position Born Age Country Contract to
Aaltonen Juhamatti Jokerit (Helsinki)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
forward 4 June 1985 33 Finland Finland
Aaltonen Miro Vityaz (Moscow Region) forward 7 June 1993 25 Finland Finland 30.04.2020
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Amur (Khabarovsk) forward 25 December 1984 33 Russia Russia
Abdulkhakov Ilnur Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) goaltender 15 January 1999 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Abdullin Denis Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
forward 1 January 1985 33 Russia Russia
Abid Ramzi Traktor (Chelyabinsk) forward 24 March 1980 38 Canada Canada
Ablayev Kirill Spartak (Moscow) defense 1 March 1996 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Abols Rodrigo Dinamo (Riga) forward 5 January 1996 22 Latvia Latvia
Abramov Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk) forward 1 February 1993 25 Russia Russia
Abrosimov Roman Ak Bars (Kazan) defense 31 July 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Adamchuk Kirill Amur (Khabarovsk)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
defense 24 May 1994 24 Russia Russia
Afanasenkov Dmitry Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Dynamo (Moscow)
forward 12 May 1980 38 Russia Russia
Afanasyev Maxim Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) defense 11 January 1998 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Afinogenov Maxim HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
forward 4 September 1979 39 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Afonasyevsky Semyon Traktor (Chelyabinsk) forward 15 October 1996 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Ageyev Ivan CSKA (Moscow) goaltender 8 April 1990 28 Russia Russia
Ageyev Sergei Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) goaltender 5 June 1984 34 Russia Russia
Ahnelov Jonas Avangard (Omsk) defense 11 December 1987 30 Sweden Sweden
Ahonen Ari Admiral (Vladivostok)
Barys (Astana)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
goaltender 6 February 1981 37 Finland Finland
Akerman Johan Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) defense 20 November 1972 45 Sweden Sweden
Akeson Jason Admiral (Vladivostok) forward 3 June 1990 28 Canada Canada
Akhmetov Arseny HC Sochi (Sochi) goaltender 11 March 1999 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Akhmetov Daniyar Barys (Astana) defense 30 March 1988 30 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Akhmetov Rafael Lada (Togliatti)
HC Sochi (Sochi)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 31 January 1989 29 Russia Russia
Akifyev Alexei Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 22 January 1976 42 Russia Russia
Akimov Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 15 October 1976 42 Russia Russia
Akishin Dmitry Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
defense 21 April 1992 26 Russia Russia
Akmaldinov Alexander HC Sochi (Sochi)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
forward 23 June 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Akmurzin Ivan Ak Bars (Kazan) goaltender 21 December 1999 18 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Akolzin Pavel Barys (Astana)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 25 November 1990 27 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 30.04.2020
Aksyonenko Alexander Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
defense 8 March 1986 32 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Denis HC Sochi (Sochi)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
defense 17 January 1995 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexandrov Evgeny Vityaz (Moscow Region) forward 20 April 1982 36 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Nikita D. Amur (Khabarovsk) defense 18 May 1999 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexandrov Viktor Admiral (Vladivostok)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Barys (Astana)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Avangard (Omsk)
forward 28 December 1985 32 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Yury HC Sochi (Sochi)
Avangard (Omsk)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
defense 24 June 1988 30 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexeyev Andrei A. Admiral (Vladivostok)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
forward 9 August 1988 30 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Andrei S. HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Moscow)
forward 1 March 1995 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alexeyev Denis V. Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
forward 1 October 1997 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alexeyev Dmitry Traktor (Chelyabinsk) defense 17 February 1998 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alexeyev Kirill Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Khimik (Voskresensk)
defense 27 February 1981 37 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Konstantin CSKA (Moscow)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
defense 26 February 1988 30 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alexeyev Nikita Spartak (Moscow)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
forward 27 December 1981 36 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Sergei HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Spartak (Moscow)
defense 1 June 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alikin Evgeny Amur (Khabarovsk) goaltender 18 October 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alisauskas Nerijus Dinamo (Riga) defense 6 June 1991 27 Lithuania Lithuania 30.04.2019
Alistratov Danila Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
goaltender 30 October 1990 28 Russia Russia
Aliu Akim Amur (Khabarovsk) forward 24 April 1989 29 Canada Canada
Aliyev Ruslan HC Sochi (Sochi) forward 8 January 2000 18 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Almqvist Adam Severstal (Cherepovets) defense 27 February 1991 27 Sweden Sweden
Alshevsky Stanislav Kunlun Red Star (Beijing)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 9 May 1991 27 Russia Russia
Alshevsky Yaroslav Kunlun Red Star (Beijing)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 9 May 1991 27 Russia Russia
Altaryоv Dmitry Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
forward 13 August 1980 38 Russia Russia
Altybarmakyan Andrei HC Sochi (Sochi)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
forward 4 August 1998 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Alyapkin Maxim Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) goaltender 28 February 1993 25 Russia Russia
Alyayev Artyom Dinamo (Riga)
Spartak (Moscow)
Lada (Togliatti)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
defense 17 January 1995 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alyoshin Yegor Atlant (Moscow Region) forward 6 February 1992 26 Russia Russia
Ambrozheichik Dmitry Dinamo (Minsk) forward 26 March 1995 23 Belarus Belarus
Amirov Artur Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
defense 3 April 1992 26 Russia Russia
Anarkulov Georgy Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) goaltender 16 April 1998 20 Russia Russia
Andersen Lucas Jokerit (Helsinki) forward 30 January 1999 19 Denmark Denmark
Andersen Niclas Jokerit (Helsinki)
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
defense 28 April 1988 30 Sweden Sweden
Anderson Matt Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Medvescak (Zagreb)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 31 October 1982 36 USA USA
Andersons Janis Dinamo (Riga) defense 7 October 1986 32 Latvia Latvia
Andersson Jonas Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
Dinamo (Minsk)
forward 24 February 1981 37 Sweden Sweden
Andreichikov Ruslan Dinamo (Minsk) defense 28 July 1992 26 Belarus Belarus
Andreyev Daniil Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) goaltender 9 March 2001 17 Russia Russia 30.04.2021
Andronov Sergei CSKA (Moscow)
Lada (Togliatti)
forward 19 July 1989 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andrushchenko Viktor Dinamo (Minsk) forward 10 May 1986 32 Belarus Belarus
Andryukhov Ilya Amur (Khabarovsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
goaltender 25 May 1990 28 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) forward 4 July 1989 29 Russia Russia
Angell Nick Avangard (Omsk)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
defense 31 October 1979 39 USA USA
Anikeyenko Vitaly Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) defense 2 January 1987 Russia Russia
Anisimov Alexei Lada (Togliatti)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
goaltender 15 April 1984 34 Russia Russia
Anisimov Artyom Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) forward 24 May 1988 30 Russia Russia
Anisin Mikhail HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
HC Sochi (Sochi)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Donbass (Donetsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
forward 1 March 1988 30 Russia Russia
Ankipans Girts Dinamo (Riga) forward 29 November 1975 42 Latvia Latvia
Ankudinov Andrei Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 11 February 1991 27 Russia Russia
Anokhovsky Nikita Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) forward 22 March 1999 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2021
Anshakov Sergei CSKA (Moscow)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 13 January 1984 34 Russia Russia
Antipin Vadim Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) defense 3 October 2000 18 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Antipin Viktor Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) defense 6 December 1992 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2021
Antipin Vladimir Barys (Astana)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
defense 18 April 1970 48 Russia Russia
Antipov Artyom CSKA (Moscow) forward 24 May 1994 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Antipov Vladimir Severstal (Cherepovets)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
forward 14 January 1978 40 Russia Russia
Antonenko Oleg Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Dinamo (Minsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
forward 1 July 1971 47 Russia Russia
Antonov Andrei Spartak (Moscow)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Dinamo (Minsk)
defense 27 April 1985 33 Russia Russia
Antonovsky Ilya Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Spartak (Moscow)
defense 3 July 1989 29 Russia Russia
Antropov Alexander Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg) forward 16 August 1990 28 Russia Russia
Antropov Nikolai Barys (Astana) forward 18 February 1980 38 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Antropov Yegor Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
defense 8 May 1992 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Antsiferov Alexei Barys (Astana) forward 4 March 1991 27 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anttila Marko Jokerit (Helsinki)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
forward 27 May 1985 33 Finland Finland 30.04.2019
Apalkov Daniil Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
forward 1 January 1992 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Arbuzov Vladislav Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
defense 21 June 1995 23 Russia Russia
Arefyev Daniil Avangard (Omsk) defense 5 February 1994 24 Russia Russia
Arekayev Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 22 September 1978 40 Russia Russia
Arkalov Ilya Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Medvescak (Zagreb)
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
forward 27 October 1993 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Arkhipov Denis Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
CSKA (Moscow)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
forward 19 May 1979 39 Russia Russia
Arkhipov Dmitry HC Sochi (Sochi)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
forward 2 February 1993 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Armalis Mantas Dinamo (Riga) goaltender 6 September 1992 26 Lithuania Lithuania
Armstrong Riley Barys (Astana) forward 8 November 1984 34 Canada Canada
Arnason Tyler Dinamo (Riga) forward 16 March 1979 39 USA USA
Aronson Taylor Lada (Togliatti) defense 30 December 1991 26 USA USA
Arsenyuk Dmitry Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) forward 25 May 1995 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Artamkin Alexei Severstal (Cherepovets) goaltender 13 May 1997 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Artamonov Yegor Traktor (Chelyabinsk) defense 28 August 1989 29 Russia Russia
Artemyev Artyom HC Sochi (Sochi)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
goaltender 3 January 1993 25 Russia Russia
Artyomov Artyom Dinamo (Minsk)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
forward 17 January 1997 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Artyukhin Evgeny HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
CSKA (Moscow)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
forward 4 April 1983 35 Russia Russia
Aryutin Nikita Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) goaltender 7 June 1994 24 Russia Russia
Arzamastsev Zakhar Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
CSKA (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
defense 6 November 1992 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Asetov Alikhan Barys (Astana) forward 26 August 1996 22 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 30.04.2020
Ashton Carter Severstal (Cherepovets)
Lada (Togliatti)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
forward 1 April 1991 27 Canada Canada 30.04.2020
Atyushov Vitaly Amur (Khabarovsk)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
defense 4 July 1979 39 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Augstkalns Edmunds Dinamo (Riga) defense 25 August 1994 24 Latvia Latvia
Auvitu Yohann HC Sochi (Sochi) defense 27 July 1989 29 France France 30.04.2020
Averin Nikolai Amur (Khabarovsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
defense 16 September 1996 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Averin Yegor Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Avangard (Omsk)
forward 25 August 1989 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Avotins Ugis Dinamo (Riga) goaltender 18 April 1986 32 Latvia Latvia
Avtsin Alexander Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Dynamo (Moscow)
forward 19 March 1991 27 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Azevedo Justin Ak Bars (Kazan)
Lev (Praha)
forward 1 April 1988 30 Canada Canada 30.04.2020