Name Position Team Born Country
forward
Lev Prague
08.06.1990
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
29.06.1984
Russia Russia
defense
Spartak Moscow
27.01.1993
Russia Russia
forward
SKA Saint Petersburg
Ak Bars Kazan
Vityaz Moscow Region
30.10.1991
Russia Russia
defense
Ak Bars Kazan
24.11.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17.11.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
SKA Saint Petersburg
Dynamo M
Lada
29.06.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Barys Astana
02.05.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
30.06.1987
Canada Canada
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
CSKA Moscow
01.02.1986
Russia Russia
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
11.05.1989
Russia Russia
goaltender
Vityaz Moscow Region
03.02.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
11.07.1984
USA USA
defense
Lev Prague
20.07.1992
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
02.03.1977
Slovakia Slovakia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
21.12.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
27.08.1991
Russia Russia
goaltender
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
23.11.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
12.07.1988
Belarus Belarus
forward
Dinamo Riga
17.06.1989
Latvia Latvia
goaltender
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
04.06.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Riga
14.06.1987
Latvia Latvia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
24.05.1973
Finland Finland
defense
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
16.06.1984
Russia Russia
forward
CSKA Moscow
27.08.1993
Russia Russia
goaltender
Severstal Cherepovets
30.05.1991
Russia Russia
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Donbass Donetsk
Amur Khabarovsk
SKA Saint Petersburg
19.04.1984
Russia Russia
goaltender
Ak Bars Kazan
02.02.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
10.08.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Medvescak Zagreb
15.10.1985
Croatia Croatia
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
01.11.1975
Canada Canada
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
08.12.1976
Canada Canada
defense
Admiral Vladivostok
13.12.1986
Canada Canada
defense
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
01.06.1994
Russia Russia
forward
CSKA Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
26.03.1979
Sweden Sweden
forward
Admiral Vladivostok
Avangard Omsk Region
25.03.1986
Russia Russia
defense
CSKA Moscow
SKA Saint Petersburg
Avangard Omsk Region
Ak Bars Kazan
02.02.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
03.12.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Ak Bars Kazan
11.05.1982
Finland Finland
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dynamo Moscow
Avangard Omsk Region
22.01.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dynamo M
09.02.1985
Russia Russia
defense
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Atlant Moscow Region
Dinamo Minsk
01.02.1976
Sweden Sweden
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
27.09.1993
Russia Russia
defense
Atlant Moscow Region
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

SKA Saint Petersburg
01.02.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Lada
02.10.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Ak Bars Kazan
13.04.1990
Russia Russia
goaltender
Traktor Chelyabinsk
20.03.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Atlant Moscow Region
Ak Bars Kazan
18.04.1971
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Lada
30.03.1984
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Riga
26.10.1973
Slovakia Slovakia
forward
Dinamo Riga
15.02.1977
defense
Donbass Donetsk
18.09.1989
Ukraine Ukraine
forward
Ak Bars Kazan
Dynamo Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
24.04.1985
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Donbass Donetsk
10.06.1987
Sweden Sweden
defense
Severstal Cherepovets
15.03.1977
Sweden Sweden
goaltender
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
31.01.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
05.10.1984
Russia Russia
defense
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
12.02.1977
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Lev Prague
05.07.1985
Canada Canada
defense
Donbass Donetsk
Avangard Omsk Region
Amur Khabarovsk
Spartak Moscow
Traktor Chelyabinsk
12.05.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22.10.1984
Finland Finland
defense
Medvescak Zagreb
Dinamo Minsk
13.10.1983
Finland Finland
forward
CSKA Moscow
19.04.1981
Finland Finland
defense
Donbass Donetsk
Lev Poprad
CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
23.12.1977
Czech Republic Czech Republic
goaltender
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
28.03.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Atlant Moscow Region
01.04.1977
Finland Finland
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
20.11.1978
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Severstal Cherepovets
11.03.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
29.03.1980
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Avangard Omsk Region
23.07.1991
Russia Russia
defense
Traktor Chelyabinsk
09.02.1983
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
06.11.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dinamo Minsk
10.07.1985
Belarus Belarus
defense
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk
Dynamo M
12.07.1986
Russia Russia
goaltender
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12.10.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
31.07.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Amur Khabarovsk
03.06.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Donbass Donetsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dinamo Minsk
Barys Astana
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
10.12.1979
Slovakia Slovakia
goaltender
Lada
22.11.1976
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
05.12.1989
Russia Russia
goaltender
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
04.06.1995
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
Dinamo Riga
16.03.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
11.09.1972
Russia Russia
defense
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Amur Khabarovsk
SKA Saint Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
17.05.1978
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Riga
27.06.1985
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Admiral Vladivostok
Avangard Omsk Region
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Amur Khabarovsk
21.02.1987
Russia Russia
defense
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
13.01.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Barys Astana
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
04.07.1979
Russia Russia
defense
HC MVD
16.04.1979
Canada Canada
forward
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
15.01.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
15.04.1993
Russia Russia
goaltender
Barys Astana
20.01.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo M
19.12.1988
Russia Russia
defense
Vityaz Moscow Region
23.01.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
21.10.1986
Russia Russia
forward
SKA Saint Petersburg
Donbass Donetsk
09.04.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
30.01.1979
Russia Russia
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
31.08.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
15.07.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
25.05.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Severstal Cherepovets
11.07.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
13.02.1996
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
03.05.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
07.08.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Medvescak Zagreb
SKA Saint Petersburg
11.10.1982
Croatia Croatia
goaltender
Lev Prague
10.10.1984
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Dinamo Riga
06.07.1991
Latvia Latvia
defense
Admiral Vladivostok
Vityaz Moscow Region
Lev Prague
12.06.1986
Sweden Sweden
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Atlant Moscow Region
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
19.11.1981
Russia Russia
defense
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
14.01.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
02.03.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
25.05.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
10.07.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Amur Khabarovsk
14.08.1975
Canada Canada
forward
Slovan Bratislava
03.02.1991
Slovakia Slovakia
defense
Barys Astana
03.12.1978
USA USA
defense
Slovan Bratislava
24.07.1980
Sweden Sweden
forward
Spartak Moscow
02.01.1991
Russia Russia
forward
CSKA Moscow
17.09.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Atlant Moscow Region
13.04.1979
Russia Russia
defense
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
08.05.1976
Russia Russia
goaltender
Traktor Chelyabinsk
CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
21.02.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
26.01.1990
Belarus Belarus
forward
SKA Saint Petersburg
14.09.1982
Czech Republic Czech Republic
goaltender
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Riga
11.12.1975
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Spartak Moscow
26.01.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Donbass Donetsk
Severstal Cherepovets
16.09.1978
Finland Finland
defense
Avangard Omsk Region
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Lada
Dinamo Riga
11.06.1981
Latvia Latvia
defense
18.01.1976
Russia Russia
forward
Barys Astana
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
12.02.1985
Russia Russia
defense
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
01.11.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
21.07.1991
Russia Russia
defense
Vityaz Moscow Region
Admiral Vladivostok
26.05.1988
Canada Canada
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
13.07.1981
Finland Finland