Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA3431390
2CSKA3125669
3Jokerit2921864
4Lokomotiv33201358
5Torpedo NN35171853
6Severstal34171752
7HC Sochi33161750
8Spartak32181449
9HC Dynamo M34181649
10Dinamo Mn33141942
11Vityaz34102433
12Slovan3292331
13Dinamo R3282422

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars32191360
2Avangard33211260
3Neftekhimik33181558
4Barys33191458
5Avtomobilist32181455
6Metallurg Mg33171652
7Salavat Yulaev34161850
8Sibir33171647
9Traktor32161645
10Amur31141743
11Kunlun RS32122042
12Admiral33122136
13Lada3382528
14Ugra32102227

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 42 (11+31)

Vey Linden

Barys
forward
19
Player stats in regular season 2017-2018
1 42 (11+31)
Vey Linden
2 41 (16+25)
Gusev Nikita
3 40 (28+12)
Dawes Nigel
4 39 (23+16)
Kovalchuk Ilya
5 31 (15+16)
Mozyakin Sergei

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month