Regular Playoffs
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA524111121
2CSKA523715117
3Lokomotiv53322197
4Torpedo52322095
5Dynamo Msk53332095
6Dinamo Mn49282182
7Vityaz52282480
8Slovan53262778
9Jokerit51242778
10HC Sochi52272577
11Medvescak53233068
12Severstal52203265
13Spartak53193460
14Dinamo R52173550

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Metallurg Mg533716113
2Avangard52341899
3Ak Bars53351899
4Traktor53262784
5Salavat Yulaev53252881
6Barys51262576
7Admiral53242975
8Kunlun RS52252774
9Sibir52232968
10Neftekhimik53242966
11Avtomobilist51222966
12Amur53193459
13Ugra51203158
14Lada53193458
15Metallurg Nk52114132

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 74 (37+37)

Mozyakin Sergei

Metallurg Mg
forward
10
Player stats in regular season 2016-2017
1 74 (37+37)
Mozyakin Sergei
2 70 (27+43)
Kovalchuk Ilya
3 66 (19+47)
Shipachyov Vadim
4 64 (22+42)
Gusev Nikita
5 59 (23+36)
Kovar Jan

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month