Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA3532393
2CSKA3125669
3Jokerit2921864
4Lokomotiv34201458
5Torpedo NN35171853
6Spartak33191452
7Severstal34171752
8HC Sochi33161750
9HC Dynamo M34181649
10Dinamo Mn33141942
11Vityaz35112435
12Slovan3392432
13Dinamo R3382522

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars33201363
2Avangard33211260
3Neftekhimik33181558
4Barys34191558
5Avtomobilist33181555
6Metallurg Mg33171652
7Salavat Yulaev35161950
8Sibir34181650
9Traktor33171648
10Amur32151746
11Kunlun RS32122042
12Admiral33122136
13Lada3382528
14Ugra33102327

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 44 (12+32)

Vey Linden

Barys
forward
19
Player stats in regular season 2017-2018
1 44 (12+32)
Vey Linden
2 42 (29+13)
Dawes Nigel
3 42 (16+26)
Gusev Nikita
4 40 (24+16)
Kovalchuk Ilya
5 31 (15+16)
Mozyakin Sergei

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month