Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA2422265
2CSKA2118349
3Jokerit1917250
4Torpedo23131039
5Lokomotiv22121037
6HC Sochi22111135
7HC Dynamo M24131135
8Severstal23101333
9Dinamo Mn23101331
10Vityaz2481626
11Slovan2461822
12Spartak2181321
13Dinamo R2341910

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars2114743
2Avangard2215741
3Barys23131040
4Metallurg Mg23131039
5Avtomobilist2213938
6Salavat Yulaev23121136
7Neftekhimik22111136
8Kunlun RS23111236
9Traktor23111232
10Amur2391429
11Sibir2191226
12Admiral2371623
13Ugra2381521
14Lada2361719

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 32 (13+19)

Gusev Nikita

SKA
forward
97
Player stats in regular season 2017-2018
1 32 (13+19)
Gusev Nikita
2 28 (17+11)
Kovalchuk Ilya
3 27 (5+22)
Vey Linden
4 26 (12+14)
Mozyakin Sergei
5 25 (20+5)
Dawes Nigel

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month