Regular Playoffs
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA584315127
2Jokerit583523105
3Lokomotiv584117119
4HC Sochi583226102
5Dynamo Msk583424102
6SKA583325100
7Torpedo58332598
8Slovan58322689
9Dinamo Mn58263281
10Medvescak58253378
11Spartak58233571
12Dinamo R58233569
13Vityaz58233564
14Severstal58193956

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avangard583325104
2Metallurg Mg583721101
3Sibir583424100
4Salavat Yulaev58332598
5Admiral58322692
6Ak Bars58292990
7Avtomobilist58292988
8Barys58283083
9Neftekhimik58263283
10Traktor58273177
11Ugra58253372
12Lada58223669
13Amur58223666
14Metallurg Nk58134552

Show all
If playoffs - West
1 CSKA   —   Slovan 8
2 Jokerit   —   Torpedo 7
3 Lokomotiv   —   SKA 6
4 HC Sochi   —   Dynamo Msk 5
If playoffs - East
1 Avangard   —   Barys 8
2 Metallurg Mg   —   Avtomobilist 7
3 Sibir   —   Ak Bars 6
4 Salavat Yulaev   —   Admiral 5

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (goals against average) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 67 (32+35)

Mozyakin Sergei

Metallurg Mg
forward
10
Player stats in regular season 2015-2016
1 67 (32+35)
Mozyakin Sergei
2 63 (22+41)
Radulov Alexander
3 59 (19+40)
Bochenski Brandon
4 59 (16+43)
Shipachyov Vadim
5 55 (18+37)
Omark Linus

Photo

Show: photo of the day hit of the month