Regular Playoffs
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA3832696
2CSKA40281288
3Torpedo38231569
4Lokomotiv37221567
5Dynamo Msk38221662
6Jokerit37191860
7Dinamo Mn37201758
8Vityaz38201858
9HC Sochi38201857
10Spartak36152146
11Medvescak38152344
12Slovan37142343
13Severstal37122541
14Dinamo R37102731

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Metallurg Mg38261281
2Avangard38251374
3Ak Bars40281279
4Salavat Yulaev39221768
5Traktor38201863
6Admiral38172155
7Kunlun RS37181954
8Neftekhimik37191852
9Sibir39172251
10Barys36162047
11Avtomobilist39162346
12Lada38152345
13Amur39142544
14Ugra39152442
15Metallurg Nk39102929

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 58 (30+28)

Mozyakin Sergei

Metallurg Mg
forward
10
Player stats in regular season 2016-2017
1 58 (30+28)
Mozyakin Sergei
2 52 (22+30)
Kovalchuk Ilya
3 46 (16+30)
Gusev Nikita
4 44 (17+27)
Kovar Jan
5 41 (10+31)
Lee Chris

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month