Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA3431390
2CSKA3024667
3Jokerit2921864
4Lokomotiv32191355
5Torpedo34161851
6HC Sochi32161650
7Severstal33161750
8Spartak32181449
9HC Dynamo M34181649
10Dinamo Mn32141841
11Vityaz34102433
12Slovan3292331
13Dinamo R3172420

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars31191259
2Avangard32201258
3Barys32191358
4Neftekhimik32181457
5Avtomobilist31181354
6Metallurg Mg32171551
7Salavat Yulaev33151847
8Traktor32161645
9Sibir32161644
10Kunlun RS32122042
11Amur30131741
12Admiral32122036
13Lada3282427
14Ugra32102227

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 42 (11+31)

Vey Linden

Barys
forward
19
Player stats in regular season 2017-2018
1 42 (11+31)
Vey Linden
2 41 (16+25)
Gusev Nikita
3 40 (28+12)
Dawes Nigel
4 39 (23+16)
Kovalchuk Ilya
5 31 (15+16)
Mozyakin Sergei

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month