27 Nov, Sun

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

27 Nov, Sun

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

27 Nov, Sun

6

2

2:0 3:2 1:0

28 Nov, Mon

3

OT

4

0:1 2:2 1:0 0:1

28 Nov, Mon

4

OT

3

1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0

28 Nov, Mon

2

3

0:0 2:1 0:2

28 Nov, Mon

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

28 Nov, Mon

2

6

2:1 0:3 0:2

28 Nov, Mon

6

4

0:3 2:0 4:1

29 Nov, Tue

1

6

1:0 0:4 0:2

29 Nov, Tue

5

2

2:0 1:0 2:2

30 Nov, Wed

5

1

1:0 3:0 1:1

30 Nov, Wed

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

30 Nov, Wed

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

30 Nov, Wed

3

6

1:1 0:2 2:3

30 Nov, Wed

3

OT

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0

30 Nov, Wed

2

SO

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Nov, Wed

2

3

0:0 2:2 0:1

1 Dec, Thu

4

OT

3

0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0

2 Dec, Fri

4

2

2:0 0:1 2:1

2 Dec, Fri

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

2 Dec, Fri

2

1

1:0 1:1 0:0

2 Dec, Fri

6

4

2:1 1:1 3:2

2 Dec, Fri

3

2

1:0 1:1 1:1

2 Dec, Fri

1

5

1:1 0:1 0:3

2 Dec, Fri

1

2

1:2 0:0 0:0

3 Dec, Sat

3

2

2:0 0:2 1:0

4 Dec, Sun

3

OT

2

1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0

4 Dec, Sun

5

1

1:1 3:0 1:0

4 Dec, Sun

2

1

0:1 0:0 2:0

4 Dec, Sun

1

4

1:0 0:2 0:2

4 Dec, Sun

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

4 Dec, Sun

3

OT

2

0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0

4 Dec, Sun

3

SO

4

0:0 3:0 0:3 0:0 0:1

4 Dec, Sun

2

4

0:1 2:1 0:2

4 Dec, Sun

1

4

0:1 0:2 1:1

Today

Vladivostok (12:30 msk)

Today

Minsk (19:10 msk)

6 Dec, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Omsk (16:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Astana (16:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

6 Dec, Tue

Mytishchi (19:00)

6 Dec, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

6 Dec, Tue

Moscow (19:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Moscow (19:30)

7 Dec, Wed

Khabarovsk (12:00)

7 Dec, Wed

Moscow (19:30)

8 Dec, Thu

Khabarovsk (12:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Novosibirsk (15:30)

8 Dec, Thu

Omsk (16:30)

8 Dec, Thu

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Yaroslavl (19:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Balashikha (19:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Minsk (19:10)

8 Dec, Thu

Moscow (19:30)

19 Dec, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Ufa (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Chelyabinsk (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Kazan (19:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Yaroslavl (19:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Minsk (19:10)

19 Dec, Mon

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

19 Dec, Mon

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30)

19 Dec, Mon

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

20 Dec, Tue

Moscow (19:30)

Alexei MakeyevAlexei MakeyevAlexei Makeyev and Maxim AfinogenovAlexei Makeyev and Maxim AfinogenovEvgeny Dadonov and Alexei MakeyevEvgeny Dadonov and Alexei MakeyevAlexei MakeyevAlexei MakeyevAlexei MakeyevAlexei MakeyevAlexei Makeyev, Maxim Afinogenov, Roman HorakAlexei Makeyev, Maxim Afinogenov, Roman Horak