1 Dec, Thu

4

OT

3

0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0

2 Dec, Fri

4

2

2:0 0:1 2:1

2 Dec, Fri

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

2 Dec, Fri

2

1

1:0 1:1 0:0

2 Dec, Fri

6

4

2:1 1:1 3:2

2 Dec, Fri

3

2

1:0 1:1 1:1

2 Dec, Fri

1

5

1:1 0:1 0:3

2 Dec, Fri

1

2

1:2 0:0 0:0

3 Dec, Sat

3

2

2:0 0:2 1:0

4 Dec, Sun

3

OT

2

1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0

4 Dec, Sun

5

1

1:1 3:0 1:0

4 Dec, Sun

2

1

0:1 0:0 2:0

4 Dec, Sun

1

4

1:0 0:2 0:2

4 Dec, Sun

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

4 Dec, Sun

3

OT

2

0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0

4 Dec, Sun

3

SO

4

0:0 3:0 0:3 0:0 0:1

4 Dec, Sun

2

4

0:1 2:1 0:2

4 Dec, Sun

1

4

0:1 0:2 1:1

5 Dec, Mon

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

5 Dec, Mon

3

4

1:1 2:2 0:1

6 Dec, Tue

2

4

1:0 0:2 1:2

6 Dec, Tue

1

3

1:2 0:0 0:1

6 Dec, Tue

3

SO

2

2:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0

6 Dec, Tue

4

1

0:0 1:1 3:0

6 Dec, Tue

1

3

0:2 1:0 0:1

6 Dec, Tue

3

2

2:2 1:0 0:0

6 Dec, Tue

1

OT

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

6 Dec, Tue

2

3

2:0 0:1 0:2

7 Dec, Wed

3

OT

2

1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0

7 Dec, Wed

2

4

1:0 1:1 0:3

8 Dec, Thu

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

8 Dec, Thu

3

6

1:1 1:3 1:2

8 Dec, Thu

2

OT

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1

8 Dec, Thu

2

1

1:1 1:0 0:0

8 Dec, Thu

0

1

0:1 0:0 0:0

8 Dec, Thu

3

2

0:1 3:0 0:1

8 Dec, Thu

6

2

1:1 3:0 2:1

8 Dec, Thu

3

5

1:0 0:3 2:2

8 Dec, Thu

1

SO

2

0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1

10 Dec, Sat

Chelyabinsk (13:15)

10 Dec, Sat

Chelyabinsk (14:15)

11 Dec, Sun

Chelyabinsk (13:15)

11 Dec, Sun

Chelyabinsk (14:15)

19 Dec, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Chelyabinsk (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Kazan (19:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Minsk (19:10)

19 Dec, Mon

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

19 Dec, Mon

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30)

19 Dec, Mon

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

20 Dec, Tue

Moscow (19:30)

21 Dec, Wed

Astana (16:30)

21 Dec, Wed

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

21 Dec, Wed

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

21 Dec, Wed

Ufa (17:00)

21 Dec, Wed

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

21 Dec, Wed

Cherepovets (19:00)

21 Dec, Wed

Yaroslavl (19:30)

21 Dec, Wed

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30)

21 Dec, Wed

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

Teams

Team
Team
#
GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
PTS
Points
SOA
Shutouts against
SO
Shutouts
GF
Goals
GA
Goals allowed
PIM
Penalty in minutes
PIMA
Penalty in minutes against

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

PTS

SOA

SO

GF

GA

PIM

PIMA

SKA

1

41

25

5

3

1

2

5

69

0

2

147

83

407

414

Avtomobilist

2

39

21

6

1

1

2

8

59

3

2

125

87

365

338

Lokomotiv

3

40

20

2

2

3

3

10

54

2

6

101

77

302

363

CSKA

4

38

20

3

1

2

3

9

53

0

4

122

91

364

348

Metallurg Mg

5

39

21

2

1

0

4

11

52

0

5

115

92

229

350

Sibir

6

42

15

4

5

1

2

15

51

4

3

108

100

391

389

Torpedo

7

39

19

2

2

0

3

13

49

4

2

107

91

302

380

Salavat Yulaev

8

39

17

1

3

4

3

11

49

3

5

103

81

314

388

Dynamo Msk

9

40

16

2

3

5

2

12

49

1

5

102

88

378

288

Admiral

10

40

14

2

6

2

3

13

49

4

4

77

75

331

292

Avangard

11

39

17

3

1

2

2

14

46

4

1

108

103

326

275

Spartak

12

41

15

2

3

2

4

15

46

2

3

88

99

348

338

Vityaz

13

40

12

4

2

5

3

14

44

3

2

102

103

315

276

Ak Bars

14

39

10

7

1

2

5

14

43

2

1

99

102

405

360

Dinamo Mn

15

40

12

3

2

3

5

15

42

2

0

105

118

480

389

Amur

16

38

11

4

1

3

3

16

38

4

3

79

98

304

279

Barys

17

40

14

1

2

2

1

20

37

6

4

84

109

282

327

Severstal

18

39

9

2

3

4

5

16

37

0

1

103

115

248

435

Neftekhimik

19

39

11

5

1

0

1

21

35

4

1

96

126

341

374

Traktor

20

41

11

2

2

1

4

21

35

5

4

86

113

303

296

Kunlun RS

21

41

10

2

2

3

1

23

32

4

4

90

129

516

414

HC Sochi

22

38

3

2

0

1

5

27

16

5

0

82

149

359

297