1 Sep, Thu

Moscow (19:00)

2 Sep, Fri

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

2 Sep, Fri

Chelyabinsk (17:00)

2 Sep, Fri

Mytishchi (19:00)

2 Sep, Fri

Moscow (19:30)

2 Sep, Fri

Sochi (19:30)

3 Sep, Sat

Moscow (13:00)

3 Sep, Sat

Balashikha (14:00)

3 Sep, Sat

Minsk (16:30)

3 Sep, Sat

Saint Petersburg (17:00)

3 Sep, Sat

Moscow (17:00)

3 Sep, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (18:00)

4 Sep, Sun

Ekaterinburg (14:30)

4 Sep, Sun

Chelyabinsk (14:30)

4 Sep, Sun

Mytishchi (17:00)

4 Sep, Sun

Moscow (17:00)

4 Sep, Sun

Sochi (17:00)

5 Sep, Mon

Balashikha (19:00)

5 Sep, Mon

Moscow (19:00)

5 Sep, Mon

Minsk (19:10)

5 Sep, Mon

Moscow (19:30)

5 Sep, Mon

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

Penalty in minutes

GP
Games played
G
Goals
Assists
Assists
PTS
Points
PIM
Penalty in minutes
TOI/GP
Average time on ice/Game

Player

Team

GP

G

Assists

PTS

PIM

PIM/G

1

J. Gratton

J. Gratton

92

Vityaz

VIT

24

5

2

7

170

7:05

2

D. Verot

D. Verot

7

Vityaz

VIT

20

2

1

3

169

8:27

3

E. Artyukhin

E. Artyukhin

44

SKA

SKA

26

4

5

9

115

4:25

4

V. Khomitsky

V. Khomitsky

25

Atlant

ATL

49

2

4

6

114

2:19

5

C. Simon

C. Simon

45

Vityaz

VIT

OHC Dynamo M

DYN

46

16

13

29

111

2:24

6

F. Fyodorov

F. Fyodorov

19

Metallurg Mg

MMG

Neftekhimik

NKH

Atlant

ATL

40

11

19

30

105

2:37

7

K. Rachunek

K. Rachunek

4

Lokomotiv

LOK

50

11

35

46

99

1:58

8

A. Emelin

A. Emelin

74

Ak Bars

AKB

52

11

16

27

92

1:46

9

B. Sugden

B. Sugden

28

Vityaz

VIT

9

0

0

0

84

9:20

10

A. Radulov

A. Radulov

47

Salavat Yulaev

SAL

54

20

60

80

83

1:32

11

O. Piganovich

O. Piganovich

77

Spartak

SPR

51

5

13

18

82

1:36

12

V. Anikeyenko

V. Anikeyenko

57

Lokomotiv

LOK

52

5

14

19

80

1:32

13

A. Pepelyayev

A. Pepelyayev

7

Ugra

UGR

53

9

7

16

80

1:30

14

J. Novotny

J. Novotny

12

Barys

BAR

53

13

28

41

78

1:28

15

S. Bernatsky

S. Bernatsky

39

Neftekhimik

NKH

53

4

14

18

76

1:26

16

I. Musatov

I. Musatov

15

Spartak

SPR

Atlant

ATL

49

6

4

10

74

1:30

17

D. Makarov

D. Makarov

25

Spartak

SPR

35

2

8

10

73

2:05

18

A. Krstev

A. Krstev

73

Avtomobilist

AVT

43

2

11

13

73

1:41

19

R. Batyrshin

R. Batyrshin

23

Vityaz

VIT

47

2

7

9

73

1:33

20

L. Darzins

L. Darzins

10

Dinamo R

DRG

45

21

23

44

70

1:33

21

L. Komarov

L. Komarov

87

OHC Dynamo M

DYN

52

14

12

26

70

1:20

22

V. Berdnikov

V. Berdnikov

36

Vityaz

VIT

53

12

17

29

69

1:18

23

R. Mamashev

R. Mamashev

75

Neftekhimik

NKH

50

6

13

19

68

1:21

24

A. Krysanov

A. Krysanov

80

Amur

AMR

53

4

15

19

67

1:15

25

N. Angell

N. Angell

6

Metallurg Nk

MNK

Avangard

AVG

56

8

11

19

67

1:11

26

K. Lyamin

K. Lyamin

3

Severstal

SEV

49

3

9

12

66

1:20

27

T. Kloucek

T. Kloucek

22

Barys

BAR

17

1

1

2

65

3:49

28

N. Lemtyugov

N. Lemtyugov

13

Ak Bars

AKB

39

9

7

16

65

1:40

29

G. Panin

G. Panin

75

Ak Bars

AKB

41

3

8

11

64

1:33

30

P. Trakhanov

P. Trakhanov

3

Atlant

ATL

52

0

5

5

64

1:13