22 Jan, Sun

2

0

2:0 0:0 0:0

22 Jan, Sun

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Jan, Sun

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

22 Jan, Sun

2

1

2:1 0:0 0:0

22 Jan, Sun

2

1

0:1 0:0 2:0

23 Jan, Mon

4

6

3:1 1:2 0:3

23 Jan, Mon

2

OT

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

23 Jan, Mon

1

4

0:1 0:2 1:1

23 Jan, Mon

3

1

1:0 0:1 2:0

24 Jan, Tue

3

1

2:0 0:0 1:1

24 Jan, Tue

4

OT

3

2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0

25 Jan, Wed

2

4

0:0 1:2 1:2

25 Jan, Wed

0

SO

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Jan, Wed

3

1

1:0 2:1 0:0

25 Jan, Wed

2

OT

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

25 Jan, Wed

1

SO

2

0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

25 Jan, Wed

3

1

1:1 0:0 2:0

26 Jan, Thu

2

SO

3

0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1

26 Jan, Thu

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

26 Jan, Thu

0

4

0:1 0:0 0:3

26 Jan, Thu

2

5

1:2 0:3 1:0

27 Jan, Fri

3

OT

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Jan, Fri

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Jan, Fri

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

2

OT

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Jan, Fri

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Jan, Sat

5

OT

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Jan, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Jan, Sat

2

SO

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Jan, Sun

1

OT

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Jan, Sun

3

OT

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Jan, Sun

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Jan, Sun

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Jan, Sun

2

SO

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Jan, Sun

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

Today

Khabarovsk (12:00 msk)

Today

Vladivostok (12:30 msk)

Today

Saint Petersburg (19:30 msk)

31 Jan, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

1 Feb, Wed

Khabarovsk (12:00)

1 Feb, Wed

Vladivostok (12:30)

1 Feb, Wed

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00)

1 Feb, Wed

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

3 Feb, Fri

Khabarovsk (12:00)

3 Feb, Fri

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

3 Feb, Fri

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

4 Feb, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00)

4 Feb, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00)

Standings

Regular season. «West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

52

36

1

1

2

1

11

182-116

115

2

CSKA

52

23

5

8

1

0

15

151-109

96

3

OHC Dynamo M

52

27

3

6

1

1

14

150-115

101

4

Lokomotiv

52

24

2

8

0

0

18

131-121

92

5

Severstal

52

21

1

6

3

5

16

137-117

85

6

Slovan

52

17

3

8

5

0

19

124-127

78

7

Lev Pr

52

23

0

1

2

3

23

132-133

76

8

Atlant

52

19

1

3

4

4

21

137-141

73

9

Donbass

52

17

2

5

6

1

21

134-142

72

10

Dinamo Mn

52

18

5

1

2

3

23

125-148

71

11

Torpedo

52

19

0

2

4

4

23

142-146

69

12

Vityaz

52

11

1

6

6

2

26

119-151

55

13

Spartak

52

11

4

2

5

2

28

106-151

52

14

Dinamo R

52

13

2

2

2

2

31

109-151

51

Regular season. «East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Ak Bars

52

28

1

5

5

3

10

157-112

104

2

Avangard

52

26

6

3

4

2

11

149-121

102

3

Traktor

52

28

0

3

6

2

13

152-120

98

4

Metallurg Mg

52

27

0

0

7

5

13

167-121

93

5

Salavat Yulaev

52

24

2

3

6

0

17

148-140

88

6

Barys

52

23

3

2

2

4

18

175-161

85

7

Sibir

52

21

1

6

4

3

17

124-119

84

8

Neftekhimik

52

17

5

5

4

2

19

144-150

77

9

Ugra

52

19

4

3

3

0

23

153-163

74

10

Metallurg Nk

52

15

3

1

3

2

28

132-177

58

11

Amur

52

11

1

4

1

0

35

115-167

44

12

Avtomobilist

52

7

0

1

7

5

32

104-180

35

«West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Bobrov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

52

36

1

1

2

1

11

182-116

115

2

OHC Dynamo M

52

27

3

6

1

1

14

150-115

101

3

Slovan

52

17

3

8

5

0

19

124-127

78

4

Lev Pr

52

23

0

1

2

3

23

132-133

76

5

Donbass

52

17

2

5

6

1

21

134-142

72

6

Vityaz

52

11

1

6

6

2

26

119-151

55

7

Dinamo R

52

13

2

2

2

2

31

109-151

51

Tarasov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

CSKA

52

23

5

8

1

0

15

151-109

96

2

Lokomotiv

52

24

2

8

0

0

18

131-121

92

3

Severstal

52

21

1

6

3

5

16

137-117

85

4

Atlant

52

19

1

3

4

4

21

137-141

73

5

Dinamo Mn

52

18

5

1

2

3

23

125-148

71

6

Torpedo

52

19

0

2

4

4

23

142-146

69

7

Spartak

52

11

4

2

5

2

28

106-151

52

«East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Kharlamov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Ak Bars

52

28

1

5

5

3

10

157-112

104

2

Traktor

52

28

0

3

6

2

13

152-120

98

3

Metallurg Mg

52

27

0

0

7

5

13

167-121

93

4

Neftekhimik

52

17

5

5

4

2

19

144-150

77

5

Ugra

52

19

4

3

3

0

23

153-163

74

6

Avtomobilist

52

7

0

1

7

5

32

104-180

35

Chernyshev division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Avangard

52

26

6

3

4

2

11

149-121

102

2

Salavat Yulaev

52

24

2

3

6

0

17

148-140

88

3

Barys

52

23

3

2

2

4

18

175-161

85

4

Sibir

52

21

1

6

4

3

17

124-119

84

5

Metallurg Nk

52

15

3

1

3

2

28

132-177

58

6

Amur

52

11

1

4

1

0

35

115-167

44

Regular season

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

52

36

1

1

2

1

11

182-116

115

2

Ak Bars

52

28

1

5

5

3

10

157-112

104

3

Avangard

52

26

6

3

4

2

11

149-121

102

4

OHC Dynamo M

52

27

3

6

1

1

14

150-115

101

5

Traktor

52

28

0

3

6

2

13

152-120

98

6

CSKA

52

23

5

8

1

0

15

151-109

96

7

Metallurg Mg

52

27

0

0

7

5

13

167-121

93

8

Lokomotiv

52

24

2

8

0

0

18

131-121

92

9

Salavat Yulaev

52

24

2

3

6

0

17

148-140

88

10

Barys

52

23

3

2

2

4

18

175-161

85

11

Severstal

52

21

1

6

3

5

16

137-117

85

12

Sibir

52

21

1

6

4

3

17

124-119

84

13

Slovan

52

17

3

8

5

0

19

124-127

78

14

Neftekhimik

52

17

5

5

4

2

19

144-150

77

15

Lev Pr

52

23

0

1

2

3

23

132-133

76

16

Ugra

52

19

4

3

3

0

23

153-163

74

17

Atlant

52

19

1

3

4

4

21

137-141

73

18

Donbass

52

17

2

5

6

1

21

134-142

72

19

Dinamo Mn

52

18

5

1

2

3

23

125-148

71

20

Torpedo

52

19

0

2

4

4

23

142-146

69

21

Metallurg Nk

52

15

3

1

3

2

28

132-177

58

22

Vityaz

52

11

1

6

6

2

26

119-151

55

23

Spartak

52

11

4

2

5

2

28

106-151

52

24

Dinamo R

52

13

2

2

2

2

31

109-151

51

25

Amur

52

11

1

4

1

0

35

115-167

44

26

Avtomobilist

52

7

0

1

7

5

32

104-180

35