29 Sep, Thu

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Sep, Thu

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

6

1:1 1:2 3:3

30 Sep, Fri

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

3

1:3 1:0 3:0

30 Sep, Fri

3

SO

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Sep, Fri

4

3

0:3 2:0 2:0

1 Oct, Sat

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

1

5

1:1 0:3 0:1

1 Oct, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

5

SO

4

0:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

5

OT

4

0:2 3:2 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

0

4

0:0 0:1 0:3

2 Oct, Sun

1

2

0:0 0:2 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

2 Oct, Sun

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

2

4

0:2 2:1 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

4 Oct, Tue

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

4 Oct, Tue

5

0

1:0 2:0 2:0

4 Oct, Tue

2

5

1:1 0:3 1:1

4 Oct, Tue

4

OT

5

1:1 1:0 2:3 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

2

SO

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

5 Oct, Wed

3

5

0:0 1:2 2:3

5 Oct, Wed

1

5

0:0 0:2 1:3

6 Oct, Thu

4

3

2:1 1:0 1:2

6 Oct, Thu

3

SO

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

6 Oct, Thu

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

6 Oct, Thu

2

3

2:2 0:0 0:1

6 Oct, Thu

3

SO

2

1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

6 Oct, Thu

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

6 Oct, Thu

1

OT

2

0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1

Today

Mytishchi (19:00 msk)

Today

Cherepovets (19:00 msk)

Today

Saint Petersburg (19:30 msk)

8 Oct, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00)

8 Oct, Sat

Novosibirsk (13:30)

8 Oct, Sat

Nizhnekamsk (17:00)

9 Oct, Sun

Cherepovets (17:00)

9 Oct, Sun

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00)

9 Oct, Sun

Balashikha (17:00)

10 Oct, Mon

Khabarovsk (12:00)

10 Oct, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

11 Oct, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

11 Oct, Tue

Astana (16:30)

11 Oct, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

11 Oct, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

11 Oct, Tue

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

12 Oct, Wed

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

12 Oct, Wed

Moscow (19:30)

Standings

Regular season. «West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

56

36

1

3

3

3

10

192-118

122

2

HC MVD

56

30

1

0

6

4

15

160-135

102

3

Dynamo M

56

28

2

3

4

3

16

166-151

101

4

Atlant

56

24

4

9

1

2

16

173-137

101

5

Lokomotiv

56

26

3

2

4

4

17

163-132

96

6

Spartak

56

24

4

4

4

0

20

178-168

92

7

CSKA

56

22

3

5

4

1

21

148-135

87

8

Dinamo R

56

23

1

3

4

3

22

174-175

84

9

Torpedo

56

22

1

1

1

4

27

154-163

75

10

Severstal

56

16

2

7

6

2

23

151-162

74

11

Dinamo Mn

56

17

1

5

2

0

31

139-164

65

12

Vityaz

56

13

3

2

2

3

33

142-216

54

Regular season. «East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Salavat Yulaev

56

37

4

3

3

1

8

215-116

129

2

Metallurg Mg

56

34

2

4

1

0

15

167-111

115

3

Ak Bars

56

25

4

4

3

2

18

159-128

96

4

Neftekhimik

56

27

3

1

4

0

21

176-166

93

5

Avangard

56

24

2

2

6

4

18

152-128

90

6

Barys

56

20

5

1

6

1

23

169-173

79

7

Traktor

56

18

0

3

2

2

31

137-192

64

8

Avtomobilist

56

14

2

6

2

4

28

127-159

64

9

Sibir

56

15

2

5

3

1

30

147-190

63

10

Amur

56

12

3

6

4

2

29

129-187

60

11

Lada

56

14

0

2

6

3

31

115-173

55

12

Metallurg Nk

56

13

1

2

2

5

33

105-159

52

«West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Bobrov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

56

36

1

3

3

3

10

192-118

122

2

Dynamo M

56

28

2

3

4

3

16

166-151

101

3

Spartak

56

24

4

4

4

0

20

178-168

92

4

CSKA

56

22

3

5

4

1

21

148-135

87

5

Dinamo R

56

23

1

3

4

3

22

174-175

84

6

Dinamo Mn

56

17

1

5

2

0

31

139-164

65

Tarasov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

HC MVD

56

30

1

0

6

4

15

160-135

102

2

Atlant

56

24

4

9

1

2

16

173-137

101

3

Lokomotiv

56

26

3

2

4

4

17

163-132

96

4

Torpedo

56

22

1

1

1

4

27

154-163

75

5

Severstal

56

16

2

7

6

2

23

151-162

74

6

Vityaz

56

13

3

2

2

3

33

142-216

54

«East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Kharlamov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Metallurg Mg

56

34

2

4

1

0

15

167-111

115

2

Ak Bars

56

25

4

4

3

2

18

159-128

96

3

Neftekhimik

56

27

3

1

4

0

21

176-166

93

4

Traktor

56

18

0

3

2

2

31

137-192

64

5

Avtomobilist

56

14

2

6

2

4

28

127-159

64

6

Lada

56

14

0

2

6

3

31

115-173

55

Chernyshev division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Salavat Yulaev

56

37

4

3

3

1

8

215-116

129

2

Avangard

56

24

2

2

6

4

18

152-128

90

3

Barys

56

20

5

1

6

1

23

169-173

79

4

Sibir

56

15

2

5

3

1

30

147-190

63

5

Amur

56

12

3

6

4

2

29

129-187

60

6

Metallurg Nk

56

13

1

2

2

5

33

105-159

52

Regular season

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Salavat Yulaev

56

37

4

3

3

1

8

215-116

129

2

SKA

56

36

1

3

3

3

10

192-118

122

3

Metallurg Mg

56

34

2

4

1

0

15

167-111

115

4

HC MVD

56

30

1

0

6

4

15

160-135

102

5

Dynamo M

56

28

2

3

4

3

16

166-151

101

6

Atlant

56

24

4

9

1

2

16

173-137

101

7

Lokomotiv

56

26

3

2

4

4

17

163-132

96

8

Ak Bars

56

25

4

4

3

2

18

159-128

96

9

Neftekhimik

56

27

3

1

4

0

21

176-166

93

10

Spartak

56

24

4

4

4

0

20

178-168

92

11

Avangard

56

24

2

2

6

4

18

152-128

90

12

CSKA

56

22

3

5

4

1

21

148-135

87

13

Dinamo R

56

23

1

3

4

3

22

174-175

84

14

Barys

56

20

5

1

6

1

23

169-173

79

15

Torpedo

56

22

1

1

1

4

27

154-163

75

16

Severstal

56

16

2

7

6

2

23

151-162

74

17

Dinamo Mn

56

17

1

5

2

0

31

139-164

65

18

Traktor

56

18

0

3

2

2

31

137-192

64

19

Avtomobilist

56

14

2

6

2

4

28

127-159

64

20

Sibir

56

15

2

5

3

1

30

147-190

63

21

Amur

56

12

3

6

4

2

29

129-187

60

22

Lada

56

14

0

2

6

3

31

115-173

55

23

Vityaz

56

13

3

2

2

3

33

142-216

54

24

Metallurg Nk

56

13

1

2

2

5

33

105-159

52