1 Sep, Thu

Moscow (19:00)

2 Sep, Fri

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

2 Sep, Fri

Chelyabinsk (17:00)

2 Sep, Fri

Mytishchi (19:00)

2 Sep, Fri

Sochi (19:30)

3 Sep, Sat

Balashikha (14:00)

3 Sep, Sat

Minsk (16:30)

3 Sep, Sat

Saint Petersburg (17:00)

3 Sep, Sat

Moscow (17:00)

3 Sep, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (18:00)

4 Sep, Sun

Ekaterinburg (14:30)

4 Sep, Sun

Chelyabinsk (14:30)

4 Sep, Sun

Mytishchi (17:00)

4 Sep, Sun

Sochi (17:00)

5 Sep, Mon

Balashikha (19:00)

5 Sep, Mon

Moscow (19:00)

5 Sep, Mon

Minsk (19:10)

5 Sep, Mon

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

Standings

Regular season. «West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points
%PTS
percentage of points scored

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

%PTS

1

SKA

48

25

3

3

4

2

11

146-98

68

70.83

2

Dynamo Msk

48

26

2

2

2

2

14

159-119

64

66.67

3

Jokerit

47

22

5

2

2

4

12

143-113

64

68.09

4

CSKA

47

18

8

3

1

4

13

120-107

63

67.02

5

Severstal

49

18

5

5

2

5

14

129-119

63

64.29

6

Spartak

48

19

5

2

2

2

18

122-118

56

58.33

7

Lokomotiv

47

19

3

1

3

6

15

113-103

55

58.51

8

Dinamo Mn

47

18

4

1

4

4

16

138-144

54

57.45

9

Torpedo

47

20

1

0

3

4

19

117-113

49

52.13

10

Vityaz

48

9

4

2

6

7

20

121-149

43

44.79

11

HC Sochi

48

13

4

1

3

2

25

111-133

41

42.71

12

Dinamo R

45

9

3

2

5

4

22

93-143

37

41.11

Regular season. «East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points
%PTS
percentage of points scored

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

%PTS

1

Metallurg Mg

48

26

4

4

0

3

11

164-120

71

73.96

2

Salavat Yulaev

45

24

3

1

3

3

11

131-96

62

68.89

3

Traktor

49

22

6

6

1

2

12

152-119

71

72.45

4

Ak Bars

48

21

4

5

0

6

12

129-109

66

68.75

5

Avangard

47

24

3

1

1

1

17

137-104

58

61.70

6

Sibir

50

18

4

4

2

3

19

109-108

57

57.00

7

Neftekhimik

49

16

3

3

3

5

19

121-140

52

53.06

8

Barys

47

14

4

4

2

2

21

127-138

48

51.06

9

Amur

50

12

3

4

4

4

23

97-125

46

46.00

10

Avtomobilist

45

15

2

1

4

2

21

127-129

42

46.67

11

Admiral

49

11

0

4

3

2

29

88-150

35

35.71

12

Kunlun RS

48

7

1

1

2

5

32

101-198

25

26.04

«West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points
%PTS
percentage of points scored

Bobrov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

%PTS

1

SKA

48

25

3

3

4

2

11

146-98

68

70.83

2

Jokerit

47

22

5

2

2

4

12

143-113

64

68.09

3

Spartak

48

19

5

2

2

2

18

122-118

56

58.33

4

Torpedo

47

20

1

0

3

4

19

117-113

49

52.13

5

Vityaz

48

9

4

2

6

7

20

121-149

43

44.79

6

HC Sochi

48

13

4

1

3

2

25

111-133

41

42.71

Tarasov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

%PTS

1

Dynamo Msk

48

26

2

2

2

2

14

159-119

64

66.67

2

CSKA

47

18

8

3

1

4

13

120-107

63

67.02

3

Severstal

49

18

5

5

2

5

14

129-119

63

64.29

4

Lokomotiv

47

19

3

1

3

6

15

113-103

55

58.51

5

Dinamo Mn

47

18

4

1

4

4

16

138-144

54

57.45

6

Dinamo R

45

9

3

2

5

4

22

93-143

37

41.11

«East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points
%PTS
percentage of points scored

Kharlamov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

%PTS

1

Metallurg Mg

48

26

4

4

0

3

11

164-120

71

73.96

2

Traktor

49

22

6

6

1

2

12

152-119

71

72.45

3

Ak Bars

48

21

4

5

0

6

12

129-109

66

68.75

4

Neftekhimik

49

16

3

3

3

5

19

121-140

52

53.06

5

Avtomobilist

45

15

2

1

4

2

21

127-129

42

46.67

6

Kunlun RS

48

7

1

1

2

5

32

101-198

25

26.04

Chernyshev division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

%PTS

1

Salavat Yulaev

45

24

3

1

3

3

11

131-96

62

68.89

2

Avangard

47

24

3

1

1

1

17

137-104

58

61.70

3

Sibir

50

18

4

4

2

3

19

109-108

57

57.00

4

Barys

47

14

4

4

2

2

21

127-138

48

51.06

5

Amur

50

12

3

4

4

4

23

97-125

46

46.00

6

Admiral

49

11

0

4

3

2

29

88-150

35

35.71

Regular season

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points
%PTS
percentage of points scored

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

%PTS

1

Metallurg Mg

48

26

4

4

0

3

11

164-120

71

73.96

2

Traktor

49

22

6

6

1

2

12

152-119

71

72.45

3

SKA

48

25

3

3

4

2

11

146-98

68

70.83

4

Ak Bars

48

21

4

5

0

6

12

129-109

66

68.75

5

Dynamo Msk

48

26

2

2

2

2

14

159-119

64

66.67

6

Jokerit

47

22

5

2

2

4

12

143-113

64

68.09

7

CSKA

47

18

8

3

1

4

13

120-107

63

67.02

8

Severstal

49

18

5

5

2

5

14

129-119

63

64.29

9

Salavat Yulaev

45

24

3

1

3

3

11

131-96

62

68.89

10

Avangard

47

24

3

1

1

1

17

137-104

58

61.70

11

Sibir

50

18

4

4

2

3

19

109-108

57

57.00

12

Spartak

48

19

5

2

2

2

18

122-118

56

58.33

13

Lokomotiv

47

19

3

1

3

6

15

113-103

55

58.51

14

Dinamo Mn

47

18

4

1

4

4

16

138-144

54

57.45

15

Neftekhimik

49

16

3

3

3

5

19

121-140

52

53.06

16

Torpedo

47

20

1

0

3

4

19

117-113

49

52.13

17

Barys

47

14

4

4

2

2

21

127-138

48

51.06

18

Amur

50

12

3

4

4

4

23

97-125

46

46.00

19

Vityaz

48

9

4

2

6

7

20

121-149

43

44.79

20

Avtomobilist

45

15

2

1

4

2

21

127-129

42

46.67

21

HC Sochi

48

13

4

1

3

2

25

111-133

41

42.71

22

Dinamo R

45

9

3

2

5

4

22

93-143

37

41.11

23

Admiral

49

11

0

4

3

2

29

88-150

35

35.71

24

Kunlun RS

48

7

1

1

2

5

32

101-198

25

26.04