22 Sep, Thu

3

5

1:2 2:2 0:1

22 Sep, Thu

3

6

1:2 0:3 2:1

22 Sep, Thu

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

22 Sep, Thu

3

1

1:0 1:0 1:1

23 Sep, Fri

3

5

0:2 1:2 2:1

23 Sep, Fri

4

2

1:0 0:0 3:2

23 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

24 Sep, Sat

3

SO

2

0:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sat

4

0

0:0 3:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sat

2

1

0:0 1:1 1:0

24 Sep, Sat

1

SO

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

24 Sep, Sat

5

2

1:1 3:1 1:0

25 Sep, Sun

4

OT

5

1:3 2:0 1:1 0:1

25 Sep, Sun

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

25 Sep, Sun

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

25 Sep, Sun

1

OT

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

6

1

2:1 2:0 2:0

26 Sep, Mon

4

1

1:0 2:0 1:1

26 Sep, Mon

1

SO

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

0

SO

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

26 Sep, Mon

3

OT

2

1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

0

3

0:0 0:1 0:2

27 Sep, Tue

2

OT

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

3

1

1:0 1:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

28 Sep, Wed

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

28 Sep, Wed

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

28 Sep, Wed

6

1

2:0 2:0 2:1

28 Sep, Wed

1

3

1:0 0:0 0:3

28 Sep, Wed

3

1

2:1 0:0 1:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Sep, Thu

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

Today

Magnitogorsk (17:00 msk)

Today

Chelyabinsk (17:00 msk)

Today

Yaroslavl (19:00 msk)

Today

Balashikha (19:30 msk)

1 Oct, Sat

Mytishchi (18:00)

2 Oct, Sun

Astana (14:00)

2 Oct, Sun

Ekaterinburg (14:30)

3 Oct, Mon

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00)

4 Oct, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

4 Oct, Tue

Astana (16:30)

Standings

Regular season. «West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

CSKA

60

34

5

4

2

3

12

182-121

91

2

SKA

60

33

2

2

4

4

15

178-126

82

3

Dynamo Msk

60

34

5

0

4

2

15

195-137

84

4

Lokomotiv

60

30

5

3

2

5

15

181-126

83

5

Jokerit

60

26

4

2

2

7

19

174-153

73

6

Severstal

60

23

6

3

3

1

24

149-159

68

7

Dinamo Mn

60

17

10

5

1

2

25

167-174

67

8

Spartak

60

20

7

1

2

5

25

157-173

63

9

Vityaz

60

21

3

3

3

2

28

155-175

59

10

HC Sochi

60

12

2

0

3

6

37

121-202

37

11

Dinamo R

60

5

2

2

3

7

41

126-211

28

Regular season. «East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Ak Bars

60

33

3

5

3

5

11

185-131

90

2

Avangard

60

33

3

0

5

7

12

180-134

84

3

Metallurg Mg

60

31

0

6

1

6

16

165-138

81

4

Salavat Yulaev

60

28

5

5

1

4

17

181-151

81

5

Traktor

60

27

5

2

3

3

20

157-143

74

6

Barys

60

20

8

3

2

5

22

147-157

69

7

Avtomobilist

60

24

3

3

3

5

22

152-154

68

8

Torpedo

60

22

3

4

2

7

22

170-168

67

9

Sibir

60

20

5

2

3

1

29

146-155

58

10

Amur

60

17

6

1

5

2

29

146-171

55

11

Neftekhimik

60

13

4

2

0

2

39

133-214

40

12

Kunlun RS

60

11

1

1

2

6

39

139-213

34

«West»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Bobrov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

SKA

60

33

2

2

4

4

15

178-126

82

2

Jokerit

60

26

4

2

2

7

19

174-153

73

3

Severstal

60

23

6

3

3

1

24

149-159

68

4

Spartak

60

20

7

1

2

5

25

157-173

63

5

Vityaz

60

21

3

3

3

2

28

155-175

59

6

HC Sochi

60

12

2

0

3

6

37

121-202

37

Tarasov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

CSKA

60

34

5

4

2

3

12

182-121

91

2

Dynamo Msk

60

34

5

0

4

2

15

195-137

84

3

Lokomotiv

60

30

5

3

2

5

15

181-126

83

4

Dinamo Mn

60

17

10

5

1

2

25

167-174

67

5

Dinamo R

60

5

2

2

3

7

41

126-211

28

«East»

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Kharlamov division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Ak Bars

60

33

3

5

3

5

11

185-131

90

2

Metallurg Mg

60

31

0

6

1

6

16

165-138

81

3

Traktor

60

27

5

2

3

3

20

157-143

74

4

Avtomobilist

60

24

3

3

3

5

22

152-154

68

5

Torpedo

60

22

3

4

2

7

22

170-168

67

6

Neftekhimik

60

13

4

2

0

2

39

133-214

40

Chernyshev division

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

Avangard

60

33

3

0

5

7

12

180-134

84

2

Salavat Yulaev

60

28

5

5

1

4

17

181-151

81

3

Barys

60

20

8

3

2

5

22

147-157

69

4

Sibir

60

20

5

2

3

1

29

146-155

58

5

Amur

60

17

6

1

5

2

29

146-171

55

6

Kunlun RS

60

11

1

1

2

6

39

139-213

34

Regular season

GP
games played
W
wins
OTW
overtime wins
SOW
shootouts wins
OTL
overtime losses
SOL
shootouts losses
L
losses
G
goals
PTS
points

Place

Team

GP

W

OTW

SOW

SOL

OTL

L

G

PTS

1

CSKA

60

34

5

4

2

3

12

182-121

91

2

Ak Bars

60

33

3

5

3

5

11

185-131

90

3

Dynamo Msk

60

34

5

0

4

2

15

195-137

84

4

Avangard

60

33

3

0

5

7

12

180-134

84

5

Lokomotiv

60

30

5

3

2

5

15

181-126

83

6

SKA

60

33

2

2

4

4

15

178-126

82

7

Metallurg Mg

60

31

0

6

1

6

16

165-138

81

8

Salavat Yulaev

60

28

5

5

1

4

17

181-151

81

9

Traktor

60

27

5

2

3

3

20

157-143

74

10

Jokerit

60

26

4

2

2

7

19

174-153

73

11

Barys

60

20

8

3

2

5

22

147-157

69

12

Avtomobilist

60

24

3

3

3

5

22

152-154

68

13

Severstal

60

23

6

3

3

1

24

149-159

68

14

Torpedo

60

22

3

4

2

7

22

170-168

67

15

Dinamo Mn

60

17

10

5

1

2

25

167-174

67

16

Spartak

60

20

7

1

2

5

25

157-173

63

17

Vityaz

60

21

3

3

3

2

28

155-175

59

18

Sibir

60

20

5

2

3

1

29

146-155

58

19

Amur

60

17

6

1

5

2

29

146-171

55

20

Neftekhimik

60

13

4

2

0

2

39

133-214

40

21

HC Sochi

60

12

2

0

3

6

37

121-202

37

22

Kunlun RS

60

11

1

1

2

6

39

139-213

34

23

Dinamo R

60

5

2

2

3

7

41

126-211

28