KHL press office KHL press office
exclusive for khl.ru

EN.KHL.RU publishes the full preliminary pre-season schedule.

Legend: EX – Exhibition Game, SOC – Sochi Hockey Open (in Sochi, Russia),  CHE – Chelyabinsk’s Area Governor Cup (in Chelyabinsk, Russia),  SAL – Salei Cup (in Belarus),  PUC – Puchkov Tournament (in Saint Petersburg, Russia), MOS – Mayor of Moscow’s Cup (in Moscow, Russia), ROM – Romazan Memorial (in Magnitogorsk, Russia), BAU – Bauer Games (in Imatra, Finland), KAZ – TANECO Champions’ Cup, BAS - The Republic of Bashkortostan Cup (in Ufa, Russia)

July 29
EX Sochi 6:2 Russia U20, Vityaz 0:1 Sokol (VHL)

July 31
EX Sochi 2:3 Russia U20, Ak Bars 2:3 Neftekhimik, Sibir 0:3 Amur

August 1
EX Ak Bars 4:1 Neftekhimik, Sibir 5:4SO Amur

August 2
EX Traktor 1:0 Yugra (VHL), Salavat Yulaev 6:4 Avtomobilist

August 3
EX Salavat Yulaev 1:3 Avtomobilist

August 4
EX Neftyanik (VHL) 2:3 Ak Bars
SOC SKA 6:0 Lokomotiv, Sochi 0:6 Russia U20

August 5
SOC Sochi 0:10 Russia U20

August 6
EX Sokol (VHL) 2:4 Amur
SOC SKA 6:2 Lokomotiv

August 7
EX Neftyanik (VHL) 3:2 Neftekhimik, Vityaz 1:2 Amur
SOC Sochi 2:4 Russia U20, SKA 2:6 Lokomotiv

August 8
SOC Russia U20 7:1 Sochi, SKA 2:3 Lokomotiv

August 9
EX Vityaz 2:3SO Amur 

August 10 

EX Dynamo Moscow – Ak Bars
BAS Neftekhimik – Severstal, Salavat Yulaev – Traktor
ROM Metallurg – Avtomobilist

August 11
EX Dynamo Moscow – Ak Bars
BAS Traktor – Severstal, Salavat Yulaev – Neftekhimik
ROM Avtomobilist – Amur, Metallurg – Sibir

August 13
EX CSKA – Ak Bars
BAS Neftekhimik – Traktor, Salavat Yulaev – Severstal
ROM Sibir – Avtomobilist, Metallurg – Amur

August 14
ROM Amur – Sibir

August 15
EX Dynamo Moscow – Avangard

August 19
EX Dynamo Moscow – Vityaz, Avangard – Amur
KAZ Metallurg – Salavat Yulaev, Ak Bars – SKA

August 20
EX Avtomobilist – Traktor, Neftekhimik – CSK VVS (VHL)
KAZ Salavat Yulaev – SKA, Ak Bars – Metallurg
BAU Jokerit – Jukurit

August 21
EX Dynamo Moscow – Amur, Spartak - Vityaz
BAU Jokerit – Assat

August 22
KAZ SKA – Metallurg, Ak Bars – Salavat Yulaev

August 23
EX Spartak – Amur
KAZ Third place games, Final
CHE Lokomotiv – Avtomobilist, Traktor – Sibir

August 24
CHE Sibir – Neftekhimik, Traktor – Lokomotiv

August 25
CHE Lokomotiv – Sibir, Avtomobilist – Neftekhimik

August 26
CHE Neftekhimik – Lokomotiv, Traktor – Avtomobilist

August 27
CHE Sibir – Avtomobilist, Traktor – Neftekhimik
MOS CSKA – Vityaz, Dynamo Moscow – Spartak

August 28
MOS Spartak – Vityaz, Dynamo Moscow – CSKA

August 29
MOS Dynamo Moscow – Vityaz, CSKA – Spartak
SAL Semi-final with Dinamo Minsk

August 30
EX Metallurg – Traktor
SAL Dinamo Minsk game

KHL press office KHL press office
exclusive for khl.ru
Share
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать