25 Sep, Sun

4

OT

5

1:3 2:0 1:1 0:1

25 Sep, Sun

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

25 Sep, Sun

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

25 Sep, Sun

1

OT

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

6

1

2:1 2:0 2:0

26 Sep, Mon

4

1

1:0 2:0 1:1

26 Sep, Mon

1

SO

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

0

SO

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

26 Sep, Mon

3

OT

2

1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

0

3

0:0 0:1 0:2

27 Sep, Tue

2

OT

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

3

1

1:0 1:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

28 Sep, Wed

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

28 Sep, Wed

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

28 Sep, Wed

6

1

2:0 2:0 2:1

28 Sep, Wed

1

3

1:0 0:0 0:3

28 Sep, Wed

3

1

2:1 0:0 1:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Sep, Thu

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

6

1:1 1:2 3:3

30 Sep, Fri

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

3

1:3 1:0 3:0

30 Sep, Fri

3

SO

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Sep, Fri

4

3

0:3 2:0 2:0

1 Oct, Sat

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

1

5

1:1 0:3 0:1

1 Oct, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

5

SO

4

0:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

5

OT

4

0:2 3:2 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

0

4

0:0 0:1 0:3

2 Oct, Sun

1

2

0:0 0:2 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

2 Oct, Sun

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

Today

Mytishchi (19:00 msk)

Today

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00 msk)

4 Oct, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

4 Oct, Tue

Astana (16:30)

6 Oct, Thu

Khabarovsk (12:00)

6 Oct, Thu

Novosibirsk (15:30)

6 Oct, Thu

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

6 Oct, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00)

7 Oct, Fri

Cherepovets (19:00)

7 Oct, Fri

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

8 Oct, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00)

8 Oct, Sat

Novosibirsk (13:30)

8 Oct, Sat

Nizhnekamsk (17:00)

Колонка эксперта
Василий КошечкинВасилий КошечкинИлья Сорокин, Игорь ШестёркинИлья Сорокин, Игорь ШестёркинАндрей ЗубаревАндрей ЗубаревАлексей Марченко, Богдан КиселевичАлексей Марченко, Богдан КиселевичИлья Ковальчук, Павел ДацюкИлья Ковальчук, Павел ДацюкСергей Андронов, Иван Телегин, Александр БарабановСергей Андронов, Иван Телегин, Александр Барабанов