24 Sep, Sat

3

SO

2

0:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sat

4

0

0:0 3:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sat

2

1

0:0 1:1 1:0

24 Sep, Sat

1

SO

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

24 Sep, Sat

5

2

1:1 3:1 1:0

25 Sep, Sun

4

OT

5

1:3 2:0 1:1 0:1

25 Sep, Sun

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

25 Sep, Sun

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

25 Sep, Sun

1

OT

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

6

1

2:1 2:0 2:0

26 Sep, Mon

4

1

1:0 2:0 1:1

26 Sep, Mon

1

SO

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

0

SO

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

26 Sep, Mon

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

26 Sep, Mon

3

OT

2

1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

0

3

0:0 0:1 0:2

27 Sep, Tue

2

OT

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

3

1

1:0 1:1 1:0

27 Sep, Tue

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

28 Sep, Wed

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

28 Sep, Wed

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

28 Sep, Wed

6

1

2:0 2:0 2:1

28 Sep, Wed

1

3

1:0 0:0 0:3

28 Sep, Wed

3

1

2:1 0:0 1:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Sep, Thu

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

6

1:1 1:2 3:3

30 Sep, Fri

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

3

1:3 1:0 3:0

30 Sep, Fri

3

SO

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Sep, Fri

4

3

0:3 2:0 2:0

1 Oct, Sat

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

1

5

1:1 0:3 0:1

1 Oct, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

5

SO

4

0:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:0

Today

Ekaterinburg (14:30 msk)

Today

Chelyabinsk (14:30 msk)

3 Oct, Mon

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00)

4 Oct, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

4 Oct, Tue

Astana (16:30)

6 Oct, Thu

Khabarovsk (12:00)

6 Oct, Thu

Novosibirsk (15:30)

6 Oct, Thu

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

6 Oct, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00)

7 Oct, Fri

Cherepovets (19:00)

7 Oct, Fri

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

Week 22 / 23 February 2020 / Game №719

Amur

Khabarovsk

Coach

Gulyavtsev Alexander

0 8

0:1 0:4 0:3
Neftekhimik

Nizhnekamsk

Coach

Butsayev Vyacheslav

87.

Khafizov Timur

26.

Enlund Jonas

26.

Enlund Jonas

26.

Enlund Jonas

18.

Mitchell Zack

9.

Sergeyev Andrei

23.02.2020 10:00

Platinum Arena

Khabarovsk

7100 Spectators

Амур - Нефтехимик

Highlights

Game stats

0

Power play goals

2

0

Shorthanded goals

0

1

Power play opportunities

3

28

Faceoffs won

33

8

Penalty in minutes

4

25

shots

46

70.22

Travelled distance (km)

69.4

16

Puck control time

17

Fastest player

Hardest shot

Most distance travelled

Goals

Goal: 26. Enlund Jonas (11)

Even strength goal

0 3

ESG

Goal: 26. Enlund Jonas (11)

Even strength goal

Video

Goal: 44. Sharipzyanov Damir (4)

Even strength goal

0 6

ESG

Goal: 44. Sharipzyanov Damir (4)

Even strength goal

Video

Goal: 44. Sharipzyanov Damir (5)

Even strength goal

0 8

ESG

Goal: 44. Sharipzyanov Damir (5)

Even strength goal

Video

Standings after game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
60 20 2 4 4 4 26 156-154 60
60 19 1 5 6 3 26 125-134 59