26 Nov, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

26 Nov, Sat

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

26 Nov, Sat

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

26 Nov, Sat

2

6

1:1 0:2 1:3

27 Nov, Sun

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

27 Nov, Sun

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

27 Nov, Sun

6

2

2:0 3:2 1:0

28 Nov, Mon

3

OT

4

0:1 2:2 1:0 0:1

28 Nov, Mon

4

OT

3

1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0

28 Nov, Mon

2

3

0:0 2:1 0:2

28 Nov, Mon

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

28 Nov, Mon

2

6

2:1 0:3 0:2

28 Nov, Mon

6

4

0:3 2:0 4:1

29 Nov, Tue

1

6

1:0 0:4 0:2

29 Nov, Tue

5

2

2:0 1:0 2:2

30 Nov, Wed

5

1

1:0 3:0 1:1

30 Nov, Wed

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

30 Nov, Wed

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

30 Nov, Wed

3

6

1:1 0:2 2:3

30 Nov, Wed

3

OT

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0

30 Nov, Wed

2

SO

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Nov, Wed

2

3

0:0 2:2 0:1

1 Dec, Thu

4

OT

3

0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0

2 Dec, Fri

4

2

2:0 0:1 2:1

2 Dec, Fri

0

2

0:0 0:1 0:1

2 Dec, Fri

2

1

1:0 1:1 0:0

2 Dec, Fri

6

4

2:1 1:1 3:2

2 Dec, Fri

3

2

1:0 1:1 1:1

2 Dec, Fri

1

5

1:1 0:1 0:3

2 Dec, Fri

1

2

1:2 0:0 0:0

3 Dec, Sat

3

2

2:0 0:2 1:0

Today

Novosibirsk (13:30 msk)

Today

Omsk (14:00 msk)

Today

Astana (14:00 msk)

Today

Balashikha (14:00 msk)

Today

Magnitogorsk (15:00 msk)

Today

Kazan (17:00 msk)

Today

Mytishchi (17:00 msk)

Today

Sochi (17:00 msk)

Today

Nizhnekamsk (17:30 msk)

5 Dec, Mon

Vladivostok (12:30)

5 Dec, Mon

Minsk (19:10)

6 Dec, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Omsk (16:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Astana (16:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

6 Dec, Tue

Mytishchi (19:00)

6 Dec, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

6 Dec, Tue

Moscow (19:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Moscow (19:30)

7 Dec, Wed

Khabarovsk (12:00)

7 Dec, Wed

Moscow (19:30)

8 Dec, Thu

Khabarovsk (12:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Novosibirsk (15:30)

8 Dec, Thu

Omsk (16:30)

8 Dec, Thu

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Yaroslavl (19:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Balashikha (19:00)

8 Dec, Thu

Minsk (19:10)

8 Dec, Thu

Moscow (19:30)

19 Dec, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Ufa (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Chelyabinsk (17:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Kazan (19:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Yaroslavl (19:00)

19 Dec, Mon

Minsk (19:10)

19 Dec, Mon

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

19 Dec, Mon

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30)

19 Dec, Mon

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

Week 11 / 24 November 2019 / Game №362

Barys

Nur-Sultan

Coach

Skabelka Andrei

2 3 OT

1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1
Amur

Khabarovsk

Coach

Gulyavtsev Alexander

24.11.2019 14:00

Barys Arena

Nur-Sultan

5018 Spectators

Games

Standings before game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
28 11 3 1 0 5 8 57-56 35
29 10 0 1 1 3 14 52-64 26