29 Sep, Thu

5

2

2:0 1:2 2:0

29 Sep, Thu

5

0

1:0 1:0 3:0

29 Sep, Thu

1

3

0:1 0:1 1:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

6

1:1 1:2 3:3

30 Sep, Fri

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

30 Sep, Fri

5

3

1:3 1:0 3:0

30 Sep, Fri

3

SO

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Sep, Fri

4

3

0:3 2:0 2:0

1 Oct, Sat

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

1

5

1:1 0:3 0:1

1 Oct, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0

1 Oct, Sat

5

SO

4

0:1 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

5

OT

4

0:2 3:2 1:0 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

0

4

0:0 0:1 0:3

2 Oct, Sun

1

2

0:0 0:2 1:0

2 Oct, Sun

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

2 Oct, Sun

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1

3 Oct, Mon

2

OT

3

1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

2

4

0:2 2:1 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

4 Oct, Tue

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

4 Oct, Tue

5

0

1:0 2:0 2:0

4 Oct, Tue

2

5

1:1 0:3 1:1

4 Oct, Tue

4

OT

5

1:1 1:0 2:3 0:1

4 Oct, Tue

2

SO

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

5 Oct, Wed

3

5

0:0 1:2 2:3

5 Oct, Wed

1

5

0:0 0:2 1:3

6 Oct, Thu

4

3

2:1 1:0 1:2

6 Oct, Thu

3

SO

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

6 Oct, Thu

0

3

0:1 0:1 0:1

6 Oct, Thu

2

3

2:2 0:0 0:1

6 Oct, Thu

3

SO

2

1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

6 Oct, Thu

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

6 Oct, Thu

1

OT

2

0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1

Today

3

OT

2

0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0

Today

2

4

1-0 1-2 0-2

Today

4

3

0-1 2-1 2-1

8 Oct, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00)

8 Oct, Sat

Novosibirsk (13:30)

8 Oct, Sat

Nizhnekamsk (17:00)

9 Oct, Sun

Cherepovets (17:00)

9 Oct, Sun

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00)

9 Oct, Sun

Balashikha (17:00)

10 Oct, Mon

Khabarovsk (12:00)

10 Oct, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

11 Oct, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

11 Oct, Tue

Astana (16:30)

11 Oct, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

11 Oct, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

11 Oct, Tue

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

12 Oct, Wed

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

12 Oct, Wed

Moscow (19:30)

Week 10 / 14 November 2019 / Game №318

Torpedo

Nizhny Novgorod Region

Coach

Nemirovsky David

10.

Schroeder Jordan

8.

Barantsev Denis

58.

Ilyin Daniil

88.

Zhafyarov Damir

6 2

1:1 2:1 3:0
Sibir

Novosibirsk Region

Coach

Zavarukhin Nikolai

81.

Peltola Jukka

81.

Peltola Jukka

14.11.2019 19:00

Nagorny Arena

Nizhny Novgorod

5200 Spectators

Торпедо НН - Сибирь

Highlights

Game stats

2

Power play goals

0

1

Shorthanded goals

0

7

Power play opportunities

3

28

Faceoffs won

27

10

Penalty in minutes

16

35

shots

22

69.48

Travelled distance (km)

67.04

18

Puck control time

16

Fastest player

Hardest shot

Most distance travelled

Standings after game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
25 13 1 0 2 2 7 53-44 32
29 9 4 2 2 0 12 81-76 32