14 Sep, Thu

4

OT

3

0:0 2:2 1:1 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

2

2:0 1:0 0:2

14 Sep, Thu

4

2

3:1 1:1 0:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

OT

2

2:0 0:1 0:1 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

14 Sep, Thu

5

2

0:1 0:1 5:0

14 Sep, Thu

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

15 Sep, Fri

1

3

1:2 0:0 0:1

15 Sep, Fri

4

2

3:0 0:1 1:1

16 Sep, Sat

5

1

1:0 1:0 3:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

1:1 1:1 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

3

0:2 0:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

16 Sep, Sat

4

3

0:0 2:2 2:1

16 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0

17 Sep, Sun

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

18 Sep, Mon

8

0

2:0 1:0 5:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:0 1:1 0:1

18 Sep, Mon

4

2

1:0 2:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:2 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

OT

4

2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

3

0:0 2:1 3:2

18 Sep, Mon

6

3

2:0 2:2 2:1

19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

Today

Ufa (17:00 msk)

Today

Minsk (19:30 msk)

23 Sep, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00 msk)

23 Sep, Sat

Vladivostok (10:00 msk)

23 Sep, Sat

Novosibirsk (13:30 msk)

23 Sep, Sat

Moscow (13:30 msk)

23 Sep, Sat

Togliatti (16:00 msk)

23 Sep, Sat

Nizhnekamsk (17:00 msk)

23 Sep, Sat

Yaroslavl (17:00 msk)

23 Sep, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00 msk)

24 Sep, Sun

Kazan (17:00 msk)

24 Sep, Sun

Minsk (17:10 msk)

25 Sep, Mon

Vladivostok (12:30 msk)

25 Sep, Mon

Novosibirsk (15:30 msk)

25 Sep, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00 msk)

25 Sep, Mon

Togliatti (18:00 msk)

25 Sep, Mon

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 msk)

25 Sep, Mon

Yaroslavl (19:30 msk)

26 Sep, Tue

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

26 Sep, Tue

Minsk (19:10 msk)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 msk)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Novosibirsk (15:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Ufa (17:00 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Yaroslavl (19:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

Week 20 / 23 January 2019 / Game №639

Spartak

Moscow

Coach

Ulanov Igor

9.

Tsyplakov Maxim

92.

Zlobin Anton

15.

Karsums Martins

37.

Osipov Alexander

4 3

2:3 2:0 0:0
Severstal

Cherepovets

Coach

Razin Andrei

15.

Trubachyov Yury

71.

Grachyov German

49.

Markovin Dmitry

23.01.2019 19:30

CSKA Arena

Moscow

7667 Spectators

Спартак - Северсталь

Highlights

Game stats

0

Power play goals

1

0

Shorthanded goals

0

3

Power play opportunities

3

34

Faceoffs won

19

6

Penalty in minutes

6

30

shots

21

Travelled distance (km)

Puck control time

Goals

Goal: 9. Tsyplakov Maxim (4)

Even strength goal

1 0

ESG

Goal: 9. Tsyplakov Maxim (4)

Even strength goal

Video

2 0

ESG

Video

Goal: 15. Trubachyov Yury (9)

Even strength goal

2 1

ESG

Goal: 15. Trubachyov Yury (9)

Even strength goal

Video

2 2

ESG

Video

4 3

ESG

Video