24 Nov, Thu

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

24 Nov, Thu

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

24 Nov, Thu

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

24 Nov, Thu

1

OT

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Nov, Fri

4

3

2:1 1:1 1:1

25 Nov, Fri

1

4

1:1 0:2 0:1

25 Nov, Fri

3

OT

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

25 Nov, Fri

5

2

2:0 2:1 1:1

26 Nov, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

26 Nov, Sat

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

26 Nov, Sat

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

26 Nov, Sat

2

6

1:1 0:2 1:3

27 Nov, Sun

1

3

1:0 0:1 0:2

27 Nov, Sun

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

27 Nov, Sun

6

2

2:0 3:2 1:0

28 Nov, Mon

3

OT

4

0:1 2:2 1:0 0:1

28 Nov, Mon

4

OT

3

1:3 1:0 1:0 1:0

28 Nov, Mon

2

3

0:0 2:1 0:2

28 Nov, Mon

3

2

1:0 0:2 2:0

28 Nov, Mon

2

6

2:1 0:3 0:2

28 Nov, Mon

6

4

0:3 2:0 4:1

29 Nov, Tue

1

6

1:0 0:4 0:2

29 Nov, Tue

5

2

2:0 1:0 2:2

30 Nov, Wed

5

1

1:0 3:0 1:1

30 Nov, Wed

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

30 Nov, Wed

1

4

0:1 1:2 0:1

30 Nov, Wed

3

6

1:1 0:2 2:3

30 Nov, Wed

3

OT

2

0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0

30 Nov, Wed

2

SO

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

30 Nov, Wed

2

3

0:0 2:2 0:1

1 Dec, Thu

4

OT

3

0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0

Today

4

2

2-0 0-1 2-1

Today

0

2

0-0 0-1 0-1

Today

2

1

1-0 1-1 0-0

Today

6

4

2-1 1-1 3-2

Today

3

2

1-0 1-1 1-1

Today

1

5

1-1 0-1 0-3

Today

1

2

1-2 0-0 0-0

3 Dec, Sat

Balashikha (14:00)

4 Dec, Sun

Novosibirsk (13:30)

4 Dec, Sun

Astana (14:00)

4 Dec, Sun

Magnitogorsk (15:00)

4 Dec, Sun

Nizhnekamsk (17:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Astana (16:30)

6 Dec, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

6 Dec, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:00)

7 Dec, Wed

Khabarovsk (12:00)

Week 10 / 12 November 2018 / Game №322

Avangard

Omsk

Coach

Hartley Bob

3 0

1:0 1:0 1:0
Amur

Khabarovsk

Coach

Borshchevsky Nikolai

12.11.2018 19:30

Yury Lyapkin Arena Balashikha

Balashikha

3558 Spectators

Games

Standings before game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
26 13 3 3 0 2 5 81-50 40
25 7 0 0 0 2 16 50-77 16