17 Sep, Sun

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

18 Sep, Mon

8

0

2:0 1:0 5:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:0 1:1 0:1

18 Sep, Mon

4

2

1:0 2:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:2 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

OT

4

2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

3

0:0 2:1 3:2

18 Sep, Mon

6

3

2:0 2:2 2:1

19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Sep, Fri

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

23 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Sep, Sat

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Sep, Sat

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

SO

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sun

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Sep, Sun

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

Today

Vladivostok (12:30 msk)

Today

Novosibirsk (15:30 msk)

Today

Ekaterinburg (17:00 msk)

Today

Togliatti (18:00 msk)

Today

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 msk)

Today

Yaroslavl (19:30 msk)

26 Sep, Tue

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

26 Sep, Tue

Minsk (19:10 msk)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 msk)

26 Sep, Tue

Moscow (19:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Novosibirsk (15:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Ufa (17:00 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Yaroslavl (19:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Astana (16:30 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Cherepovets (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Moscow (19:30 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Ufa (17:00 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Moscow (19:00 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Astana (14:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Ekaterinburg (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Chelyabinsk (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Minsk (17:10 msk)

Conference Quarterfinals / 4 March 2018 / Game №1

SKA

Saint Petersburg

Coach

Znarok Oleg

17.

Kovalchuk Ilya

87.

Shipachyov Vadim

13.

Datsyuk Pavel

4 3OT

1:0 0:2 2:1 1:0
Severstal

Cherepovets

Coach

Gulyavtsev Alexander

89.

Geraskin Igor

19.

Yashin Oleg

04.03.2018 17:00

Ice Palace

Saint Petersburg

12330 Spectators

СКА - Северсталь

Highlights

Game stats

2

Power play goals

0

0

Shorthanded goals

0

7

Power play opportunities

0

39

Faceoffs won

26

0

Penalty in minutes

24

46

shots

17

Travelled distance (km)

Puck control time

OT

Goals