18 Sep, Mon

8

0

2:0 1:0 5:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:0 1:1 0:1

18 Sep, Mon

4

2

1:0 2:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:2 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

OT

4

2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

3

0:0 2:1 3:2

18 Sep, Mon

6

3

2:0 2:2 2:1

19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Sep, Fri

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

23 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Sep, Sat

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Sep, Sat

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

SO

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sun

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Sep, Sun

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

25 Sep, Mon

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Sep, Mon

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Sep, Mon

0

OT

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

5

OT

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

Today

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

Today

Minsk (19:10 msk)

Today

Moscow (19:30 msk)

Today

Moscow (19:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Novosibirsk (15:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Ufa (17:00 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Yaroslavl (19:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Astana (16:30 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Cherepovets (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Moscow (19:30 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Ufa (17:00 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Moscow (19:00 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Astana (14:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Ekaterinburg (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Chelyabinsk (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Minsk (17:10 msk)

1 Oct, Sun

Mytishchi (16:00 msk)

1 Oct, Sun

Kazan (17:00 msk)

Week 12 / 21 November 2014 / Game №406

Admiral

Vladivostok

Coach

Shepelev Sergei

3 2

3:0 0:1 0:1
Amur

Khabarovsk

Coach

Rautakorpi Jukka

21.11.2014 13:00

Fetisov Arena

Vladivostok

5500 Spectators

Face-to-face games

3

Face-to-face games

1

Wins

1

0

Overtime wins

0

1

Shootouts wins

0

12

Goals

9

32

Penalty in minutes

44

Team leaders in face-to-face games

Points

№1

4

0+4

points

4

goals

0

games played

4

№2

4

0+4

Assists

Penalty in minutes

Points

points

3

goals

3

games played

0

Penalty in minutes