19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Sep, Fri

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

23 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Sep, Sat

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Sep, Sat

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

SO

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sun

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Sep, Sun

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

25 Sep, Mon

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Sep, Mon

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Sep, Mon

0

OT

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

5

OT

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

26 Sep, Tue

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Sep, Tue

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

Today

Novosibirsk (15:30 msk)

Today

Ufa (17:00 msk)

Today

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 msk)

Today

Yaroslavl (19:30 msk)

Today

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Astana (16:30 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Cherepovets (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Moscow (19:30 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Ufa (17:00 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Moscow (19:00 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Astana (14:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Ekaterinburg (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Chelyabinsk (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Minsk (17:10 msk)

1 Oct, Sun

Mytishchi (16:00 msk)

1 Oct, Sun

Kazan (17:00 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Chelyabinsk (17:00 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Togliatti (18:00 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Minsk (19:10 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

FT Sirius (19:30 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Moscow (19:30 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Moscow (19:30 msk)

Week 20 / 27 January 2014 / Game №684

Sibir

Novosibirsk Region

Coach

Kvartalnov Dmitry

26.

Enlund Jonas

51.

Martynov Yegor

8.

Monya Dmitry

3 4SO

1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1
Salavat Yulaev

Ufa

Coach

Yurzinov Vladimir

57.

Glukhov Alexei

33.

Babchuk Anton

10.

Mirnov Igor

27.01.2014 16:00

Sibir Arena

Novosibirsk

7500 Spectators

27.01.2014 / Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 3:4 ШБ

Highlights

Game stats

2

Power play goals

1

0

Shorthanded goals

0

5

Power play opportunities

3

38

Faceoffs won

23

8

Penalty in minutes

22

28

shots

20

Travelled distance (km)

Puck control time

OT

Goals

1 2

ESG

Video

1 3

PPG

Video

3 3

ESG

Video

3 4

Video