21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Sep, Fri

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

23 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Sep, Sat

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Sep, Sat

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

SO

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sun

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Sep, Sun

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

25 Sep, Mon

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Sep, Mon

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Sep, Mon

0

OT

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

5

OT

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

26 Sep, Tue

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Sep, Tue

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Sep, Tue

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

27 Sep, Wed

0

3

0:0 0:2 0:1

27 Sep, Wed

5

3

1:1 2:2 2:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

SO

2

1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

27 Sep, Wed

3

SO

2

0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

2

SO

3

0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

28 Sep, Thu

2

OT

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

3

5

2:1 1:4 0:0

28 Sep, Thu

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

28 Sep, Thu

7

1

1:0 5:0 1:1

Today

0

1

0-0 0-0 0-1

30 Sep, Sat

Astana (14:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Ekaterinburg (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Chelyabinsk (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Minsk (17:10 msk)

1 Oct, Sun

Mytishchi (16:00 msk)

1 Oct, Sun

Kazan (17:00 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Chelyabinsk (17:00 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Magnitogorsk (17:00 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Togliatti (18:00 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Minsk (19:10 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

FT Sirius (19:30 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Moscow (19:30 msk)

2 Oct, Mon

Moscow (19:30 msk)

3 Oct, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00 msk)

3 Oct, Tue

Kazan (19:30 msk)

3 Oct, Tue

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Chelyabinsk (17:00 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Magnitogorsk (17:00 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Minsk (19:10 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (19:30 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (19:30 msk)

4 Oct, Wed

Moscow (20:30 msk)

Week 20 / 5 February 2010 / Game №622

Sibir

Novosibirsk

Coach

Tarasenko Andrei

3 0

0:0 2:0 1:0
SKA

Saint Petersburg

Coach

Smith Barry

05.02.2010 16:00

Sibir Arena

Novosibirsk

7000 Spectators

Face-to-face games

3

Face-to-face games

0

Wins

3

0

Overtime wins

0

0

Shootouts wins

0

3

Goals

11

46

Penalty in minutes

68

Team leaders in face-to-face games