27 Jan, Fri

3

OT

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Jan, Fri

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Jan, Fri

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

2

OT

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Jan, Fri

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Jan, Sat

5

OT

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Jan, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Jan, Sat

2

SO

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Jan, Sun

1

OT

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Jan, Sun

3

OT

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Jan, Sun

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Jan, Sun

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Jan, Sun

2

SO

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Jan, Sun

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Jan, Mon

1

OT

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Jan, Mon

2

OT

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Jan, Mon

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Jan, Mon

1

SO

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Jan, Tue

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Jan, Tue

4

OT

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Jan, Tue

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Jan, Tue

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Feb, Wed

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Feb, Wed

2

SO

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Feb, Wed

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Feb, Wed

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Feb, Wed

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Feb, Wed

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Feb, Thu

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Feb, Thu

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

3 Feb, Fri

3

SO

2

1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

3 Feb, Fri

1

2

0:0 1:2 0:0

3 Feb, Fri

3

0

0:0 1:0 2:0

3 Feb, Fri

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

3 Feb, Fri

7

4

3:3 2:1 2:0

3 Feb, Fri

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

3 Feb, Fri

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

Today

3

2

0-0 0-2 3-0

Today

3

2

1-0 1-2 1-0

5 Feb, Sun

Novosibirsk (12:30)

5 Feb, Sun

Balashikha (14:00)

5 Feb, Sun

Magnitogorsk (15:00)

5 Feb, Sun

Mytishchi (17:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Minsk (19:30)

9 Feb, Thu

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

11 Feb, Sat

Omsk (14:00)

11 Feb, Sat

Ufa (14:30)

11 Feb, Sat

Chelyabinsk (14:30)

11 Feb, Sat

Ekaterinburg (15:00)

11 Feb, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00)

11 Feb, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00)

11 Feb, Sat

Sochi (17:00)

Week 3 / 22 September 2009 / Game №59

HC MVD

Moscow Region

Coach

Znarok Oleg

4 2

1:1 1:1 2:0
Lokomotiv

Yaroslavl

Coach

Heikkila Kari

22.09.2009 19:30

Arena Balashikha

Balashikha

4000 Spectators

Game teams

Goalkeepers

SOG
Shots on goal
GA
Goals allowed
%Sv
Saves percentage
GAA
Goals against average
TOI
Time on ice
Player SOG GA %Sv GAA TOI
30 18 2 88.9 2.00 60:00
34 0 0 - - -

Defensemen

G
Goals
Assists
Assists
PTS
Points
+/-
Plus/Minus
PIM
Penalty in minutes
TOI
Time on ice
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
4 0 0 0 0 2 16:45
17 0 0 0 1 0 3:54
14 0 0 0 1 0 24:30
50 0 0 0 -1 2 21:18
3 0 0 0 -1 0 25:41
77 0 1 1 0 2 27:42

Forwards

G
Goals
Assists
Assists
PTS
Points
+/-
Plus/Minus
PIM
Penalty in minutes
TOI
Time on ice
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
23 0 0 0 0 0 -
10 0 0 0 -1 0 16:33
24 0 1 1 1 0 10:50
16 0 0 0 0 2 10:27
25 1 0 1 0 0 8:07
19 1 0 1 0 0 17:21
32 1 0 1 -1 0 18:34
54 0 1 1 0 0 9:34
39 1 0 1 1 0 13:41
18 0 0 0 0 0 17:30
96 0 1 1 1 0 12:43
9 0 2 2 0 0 18:43
83 0 0 0 -1 0 17:45

Goalkeepers

SOG
Shots on goal
GA
Goals allowed
%Sv
Saves percentage
GAA
Goals against average
TOI
Time on ice
Player SOG GA %Sv GAA TOI
1 33 4 87.9 4.00 60:00
45 0 0 - - -

Defensemen

G
Goals
Assists
Assists
PTS
Points
+/-
Plus/Minus
PIM
Penalty in minutes
TOI
Time on ice
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
57 0 0 0 0 2 17:30
41 0 0 0 -2 0 18:05
5 1 1 2 2 0 22:08
7 0 0 0 -2 2 18:18
27 0 0 0 0 0 18:38
3 0 0 0 0 0 5:31
29 0 0 0 2 2 19:48

Forwards

G
Goals
Assists
Assists
PTS
Points
+/-
Plus/Minus
PIM
Penalty in minutes
TOI
Time on ice
Player G Assists PTS +/- PIM TOI
14 0 0 0 0 2 17:40
63 0 0 0 2 2 21:37
11 0 1 1 2 0 17:50
9 0 0 0 0 0 16:52
22 1 1 2 2 2 20:02
28 0 0 0 -1 0 3:34
38 0 0 0 -1 0 9:23
72 0 0 0 0 0 17:50
24 0 0 0 0 0 -
34 0 0 0 -1 0 7:34
91 0 0 0 -1 0 2:46
17 0 0 0 -1 0 15:32
21 0 1 1 -1 0 17:46