25 Jan, Wed

2

4

0:0 1:2 1:2

25 Jan, Wed

0

SO

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Jan, Wed

3

1

1:0 2:1 0:0

25 Jan, Wed

2

OT

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

25 Jan, Wed

1

SO

2

0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

25 Jan, Wed

3

1

1:1 0:0 2:0

26 Jan, Thu

2

SO

3

0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1

26 Jan, Thu

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

26 Jan, Thu

0

4

0:1 0:0 0:3

26 Jan, Thu

2

5

1:2 0:3 1:0

27 Jan, Fri

3

OT

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Jan, Fri

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Jan, Fri

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

2

OT

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Jan, Fri

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Jan, Sat

5

OT

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Jan, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Jan, Sat

2

SO

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Jan, Sun

1

OT

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Jan, Sun

3

OT

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Jan, Sun

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Jan, Sun

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Jan, Sun

2

SO

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Jan, Sun

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Jan, Mon

1

OT

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Jan, Mon

2

OT

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Jan, Mon

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Jan, Mon

1

SO

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Jan, Tue

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Jan, Tue

4

OT

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Jan, Tue

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Jan, Tue

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Feb, Wed

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Feb, Wed

2

SO

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Feb, Wed

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Feb, Wed

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Feb, Wed

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Feb, Wed

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

Today

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

3 Feb, Fri

Khabarovsk (12:00)

3 Feb, Fri

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

3 Feb, Fri

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

4 Feb, Sat

Khabarovsk (10:00)

4 Feb, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00)

5 Feb, Sun

Novosibirsk (12:30)

5 Feb, Sun

Magnitogorsk (15:00)

5 Feb, Sun

Mytishchi (17:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Ufa (17:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Yaroslavl (19:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Cherepovets (19:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Moscow (19:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Minsk (19:30)

9 Feb, Thu

Omsk (16:30)

9 Feb, Thu

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Ufa (17:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Chelyabinsk (17:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Kazan (19:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

9 Feb, Thu

Cherepovets (19:30)

9 Feb, Thu

Sochi (19:30)

Week 7 / 11 October 2021 / Game №190

Avangard

Omsk

Coach

Hartley Bob

3 1

0:0 0:0 3:1
Avtomobilist

Ekaterinburg

Coach

Peters Bill

11.10.2021 19:30

Yury Lyapkin Arena Balashikha

Balashikha

472 Spectators

Games

Standings before game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
16 7 0 1 1 2 5 51-45 19
14 5 1 1 0 0 7 40-38 14