18 Sep, Mon

8

0

2:0 1:0 5:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:0 1:1 0:1

18 Sep, Mon

4

2

1:0 2:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

OT

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

1

2

0:2 0:0 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

OT

4

2:1 1:1 1:2 1:0

18 Sep, Mon

5

3

0:0 2:1 3:2

18 Sep, Mon

6

3

2:0 2:2 2:1

19 Sep, Tue

1

SO

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

20 Sep, Wed

2

SO

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Sep, Wed

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Sep, Wed

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Sep, Wed

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Sep, Wed

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Sep, Thu

1

OT

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Sep, Thu

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Sep, Thu

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Sep, Thu

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Sep, Fri

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Sep, Fri

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

23 Sep, Sat

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Sep, Sat

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Sep, Sat

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Sep, Sat

3

OT

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Sep, Sat

2

OT

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Sep, Sat

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Sep, Sat

5

SO

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

24 Sep, Sun

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Sep, Sun

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

25 Sep, Mon

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Sep, Mon

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Sep, Mon

0

OT

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

5

OT

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Sep, Mon

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

Today

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

Today

Minsk (19:10 msk)

Today

Moscow (19:30 msk)

Today

Moscow (19:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Novosibirsk (15:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Ufa (17:00 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Nizhnekamsk (19:00 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Yaroslavl (19:30 msk)

27 Sep, Wed

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Astana (16:30 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Cherepovets (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Balashikha (19:00 msk)

28 Sep, Thu

Moscow (19:30 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Ufa (17:00 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Moscow (19:00 msk)

29 Sep, Fri

Mytishchi (19:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Astana (14:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Ekaterinburg (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Chelyabinsk (14:30 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00 msk)

30 Sep, Sat

Minsk (17:10 msk)

1 Oct, Sun

Mytishchi (16:00 msk)

1 Oct, Sun

Kazan (17:00 msk)

Conference Quarterfinals / 6 March 2021 / Game №17

Dinamo Mn

Minsk

Coach

Woodcroft Craig

21.

Protas Alexei

8.

Shinkevich Ilya

3 4OT

0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1
SKA

Saint Petersburg

Coach

Bragin Valery

72.

Galimov Emil

27.

Ozhiganov Igor

91.

Vey Linden

06.03.2021 17:10

Minsk-Arena

Minsk

11913 Spectators

Динамо Мн - СКА

Highlights

Game stats

1

Power play goals

2

0

Shorthanded goals

0

4

Power play opportunities

7

44

Faceoffs won

24

34

Penalty in minutes

31

36

shots

41

90.9

Travelled distance (km)

91.37

26

Puck control time

23

OT

Fastest player

Hardest shot

Most distance travelled

Standings after game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
3 2 1 0 0 0 0 14-6 2
3 0 0 0 0 1 2 9-10 1