19 Nov, Sat

2

OT

1

0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0

19 Nov, Sat

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

19 Nov, Sat

1

2

0:1 0:1 1:0

19 Nov, Sat

1

OT

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

19 Nov, Sat

8

2

3:0 3:1 2:1

19 Nov, Sat

2

1

0:1 1:0 1:0

19 Nov, Sat

5

3

2:0 2:2 1:1

19 Nov, Sat

3

SO

4

1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:1

20 Nov, Sun

2

1

0:0 1:0 1:1

20 Nov, Sun

3

OT

4

0:1 1:0 2:2 0:1

21 Nov, Mon

4

2

1:2 1:0 2:0

21 Nov, Mon

4

1

1:0 0:0 3:1

21 Nov, Mon

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

21 Nov, Mon

1

0

1:0 0:0 0:0

22 Nov, Tue

2

3

1:2 0:0 1:1

22 Nov, Tue

4

1

2:0 1:1 1:0

22 Nov, Tue

1

OT

2

0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1

22 Nov, Tue

6

2

4:0 1:2 1:0

22 Nov, Tue

1

4

0:0 0:3 1:1

23 Nov, Wed

4

1

2:0 2:1 0:0

23 Nov, Wed

1

3

0:0 0:2 1:1

23 Nov, Wed

1

2

0:1 1:0 0:1

23 Nov, Wed

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

23 Nov, Wed

2

OT

3

2:0 0:0 0:2 0:1

24 Nov, Thu

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

24 Nov, Thu

0

4

0:2 0:1 0:1

24 Nov, Thu

4

3

1:0 2:2 1:1

24 Nov, Thu

1

OT

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Nov, Fri

4

3

2:1 1:1 1:1

25 Nov, Fri

1

4

1:1 0:2 0:1

25 Nov, Fri

3

OT

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

25 Nov, Fri

5

2

2:0 2:1 1:1

26 Nov, Sat

2

1

1:0 1:0 0:1

26 Nov, Sat

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

26 Nov, Sat

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

26 Nov, Sat

2

6

1:1 0:2 1:3

28 Nov, Mon

Khabarovsk (12:00)

28 Nov, Mon

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

29 Nov, Tue

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

30 Nov, Wed

Khabarovsk (12:00)

30 Nov, Wed

Kazan (19:00)

1 Dec, Thu

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

2 Dec, Fri

Khabarovsk (12:00)

2 Dec, Fri

Astana (16:30)

2 Dec, Fri

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

2 Dec, Fri

Kazan (19:30)

2 Dec, Fri

Mytishchi (19:30)

Week 10 / 12 November 2020 / Game №281

Torpedo

Nizhny Novgorod Region

Coach

Nemirovsky David

2 0

1:0 1:0 0:0
Kunlun RS

Beijing

Coach

Kovalyov Alexei

12.11.2020 19:00

Nagorny Arena

Nizhny Novgorod

0 Spectators

Games

Standings before game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
23 5 2 2 1 3 10 62-73 22
22 5 0 0 1 1 15 49-76 12