20 Jan, Fri

4

2

2:2 1:0 1:0

20 Jan, Fri

2

0

0:0 0:0 2:0

20 Jan, Fri

5

1

3:0 0:0 2:1

20 Jan, Fri

5

2

3:0 1:0 1:2

21 Jan, Sat

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

21 Jan, Sat

3

5

1:2 1:3 1:0

21 Jan, Sat

2

6

0:4 0:0 2:2

21 Jan, Sat

2

SO

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

22 Jan, Sun

2

0

2:0 0:0 0:0

22 Jan, Sun

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Jan, Sun

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

22 Jan, Sun

2

1

2:1 0:0 0:0

22 Jan, Sun

2

1

0:1 0:0 2:0

23 Jan, Mon

4

6

3:1 1:2 0:3

23 Jan, Mon

2

OT

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

23 Jan, Mon

1

4

0:1 0:2 1:1

23 Jan, Mon

3

1

1:0 0:1 2:0

24 Jan, Tue

3

1

2:0 0:0 1:1

24 Jan, Tue

4

OT

3

2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0

25 Jan, Wed

2

4

0:0 1:2 1:2

25 Jan, Wed

0

SO

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Jan, Wed

3

1

1:0 2:1 0:0

25 Jan, Wed

2

OT

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

25 Jan, Wed

1

SO

2

0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

25 Jan, Wed

3

1

1:1 0:0 2:0

26 Jan, Thu

2

SO

3

0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1

26 Jan, Thu

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

26 Jan, Thu

0

4

0:1 0:0 0:3

26 Jan, Thu

2

5

1:2 0:3 1:0

27 Jan, Fri

3

OT

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Jan, Fri

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Jan, Fri

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

2

OT

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Jan, Fri

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

Today

5

OT

4

2-1 0-2 2-1 1-0

Today

3

OT

2

0-0 2-0 0-2 1-0

Today

2

SO

3

2-0 0-2 0-0 0:0 0-1

29 Jan, Sun

Astana (14:00)

29 Jan, Sun

Kazan (17:00)

29 Jan, Sun

Balashikha (17:00)

30 Jan, Mon

Khabarovsk (12:00)

30 Jan, Mon

Vladivostok (12:30)

30 Jan, Mon

Minsk (19:10)

30 Jan, Mon

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

31 Jan, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

1 Feb, Wed

Khabarovsk (12:00)

1 Feb, Wed

Vladivostok (12:30)

1 Feb, Wed

Kazan (19:00)

1 Feb, Wed

Nizhny Novgorod (19:00)

1 Feb, Wed

Saint Petersburg (19:30)

1 Feb, Wed

Moscow (19:30)

2 Feb, Thu

Balashikha (19:00)

2 Feb, Thu

Minsk (19:10)

Week 9 / 30 October 2020 / Game №256

Torpedo

Nizhny Novgorod Region

Coach

Nemirovsky David

25.

Kloos Justin

57.

Austin Brady

27.

Goncharuk Sergei

25.

Kloos Justin

27.

Goncharuk Sergei

6 3

1:2 1:1 4:0
Dinamo Mn

Minsk

Coach

Woodcroft Craig

12.

Klinkhammer Rob

51.

Spooner Ryan

12.

Klinkhammer Rob

30.10.2020 19:00

Nagorny Arena

Nizhny Novgorod

0 Spectators

Торпедо НН - Динамо Мн

Highlights

Game stats

2

Power play goals

3

0

Shorthanded goals

0

6

Power play opportunities

7

33

Faceoffs won

34

14

Penalty in minutes

12

43

shots

42

66.14

Travelled distance (km)

65.62

19

Puck control time

18

Fastest player

Hardest shot

Most distance travelled

Goals

Standings after game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
21 7 2 2 1 1 8 56-53 24
21 5 2 2 1 2 9 57-60 21