27 Jan, Fri

3

OT

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Jan, Fri

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Jan, Fri

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

2

OT

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Jan, Fri

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Jan, Fri

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Jan, Fri

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Jan, Sat

5

OT

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Jan, Sat

3

OT

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Jan, Sat

2

SO

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Jan, Sun

1

OT

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Jan, Sun

3

OT

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Jan, Sun

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Jan, Sun

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Jan, Sun

2

SO

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Jan, Sun

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Jan, Mon

1

OT

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Jan, Mon

2

OT

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Jan, Mon

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Jan, Mon

1

SO

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Jan, Tue

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Jan, Tue

4

OT

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Jan, Tue

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Jan, Tue

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Feb, Wed

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Feb, Wed

2

SO

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Feb, Wed

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Feb, Wed

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Feb, Wed

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Feb, Wed

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Feb, Thu

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Feb, Thu

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

3 Feb, Fri

3

SO

2

1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

3 Feb, Fri

1

2

0:0 1:2 0:0

3 Feb, Fri

3

0

0:0 1:0 2:0

3 Feb, Fri

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

3 Feb, Fri

7

4

3:3 2:1 2:0

3 Feb, Fri

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

3 Feb, Fri

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

Today

3

2

0-0 0-2 3-0

Today

3

2

1-0 1-2 1-0

5 Feb, Sun

Novosibirsk (12:30)

5 Feb, Sun

Balashikha (14:00)

5 Feb, Sun

Magnitogorsk (15:00)

5 Feb, Sun

Mytishchi (17:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Novosibirsk (15:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

7 Feb, Tue

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Nizhny Novgorod (19:30)

7 Feb, Tue

Minsk (19:30)

9 Feb, Thu

Ekaterinburg (17:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Magnitogorsk (17:00)

9 Feb, Thu

Nizhnekamsk (19:30)

11 Feb, Sat

Omsk (14:00)

11 Feb, Sat

Ufa (14:30)

11 Feb, Sat

Chelyabinsk (14:30)

11 Feb, Sat

Ekaterinburg (15:00)

11 Feb, Sat

Cherepovets (17:00)

11 Feb, Sat

Nizhny Novgorod (17:00)

11 Feb, Sat

Sochi (17:00)

Week 8 / 21 October 2020 / Game №215

Dynamo Msk

Moscow

Coach

Krikunov Vladimir

49.

Volkov Artyom

87.

Shipachyov Vadim

87.

Shipachyov Vadim

5 2

1:2 2:0 2:0
Dinamo Mn

Minsk

Coach

Woodcroft Craig

14.

Martynov Igor

21.10.2020 19:30

VTB Arena

Moscow

1780 Spectators

Динамо Мск - Динамо Мн

Highlights

Game stats

0

Power play goals

0

0

Shorthanded goals

1

1

Power play opportunities

3

31

Faceoffs won

24

6

Penalty in minutes

2

36

shots

27

67.85

Travelled distance (km)

68.7

19

Puck control time

16

Standings after game

GP
Games played
W
Wins
OTW
Overtime wins
SOW
Shootouts wins
SOL
Shootouts losses
OTL
Overtime losses
L
Losses
G
Goals
PTS
Points
GP W OTW SOW SOL OTL L G PTS
17 6 2 2 1 0 6 48-41 21
17 8 1 0 1 1 6 49-40 20