Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA2217536
2SKA22121027
3Lokomotiv2115632
4Dinamo Mn21111024
5Severstal2011923
6Dynamo M20101022
7Jokerit1510521
8Vityaz20101021
9Spartak2181321
10Sochi2061414
11Dinamo R152137

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars2315834
2Avangard2112929
3Avtomobilist2114731
4Traktor2214830
5Salavat Yulaev24141029
6Metallurg Mg2213927
7Torpedo2191221
8Sibir2381519
9Amur2481618
10Barys1771018
11Neftekhimik1961312
12Kunlun RS2051511

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 23 (12+11)

Makeyev Alexei

Avtomobilist
forward
91
Player stats in regular season 2020-2021
  • 23/23
  • 12/12
  • 21/24
  • 13/18

Comparison with the best performance in the regular season 2020-2021

1 23 (12+11)
Makeyev Alexei
2 22 (12+10)
Hartikainen Teemu
3 22 (9+13)
Danforth Justin
4 22 (8+14)
Shipachyov Vadim
5 22 (7+15)
Tolchinsky Sergei

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month