Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA2619740
2SKA27141332
3Vityaz25151035
4Spartak27141332
5Dynamo Msk26141231
6Torpedo28141430
7Jokerit23121127
8Lokomotiv26131326
9HC Sochi2591623
10Severstal2781922
11Dinamo Mn2571820
12Dinamo R2681818

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars2620641
2Avangard26151134
3Salavat Yulaev26151133
4Neftekhimik28151333
5Sibir24141032
6Barys25141132
7Metallurg Mg27131431
8Admiral25141129
9Kunlun RS25121326
10Avtomobilist24121226
11Traktor28101822
12Amur2591622

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 30 (8+22)

Shipachyov Vadim

Dynamo Msk
forward
87
Player stats in regular season 2019-2020
1 30 (8+22)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 25 (13+12)
Kaprizov Kirill
3 24 (6+18)
Omark Linus
4 23 (10+13)
Jaskin Dmitrij
5 23 (10+13)
Vey Linden

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month