Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA1814430
2CSKA1915430
3Jokerit1813529
4Lokomotiv1913627
5HC Sochi1981120
6Vityaz1991019
7Spartak1981118
8Slovan2081218
9Dinamo R1981117
10HC Dynamo M2061415
11Severstal1961314
12Dinamo Mn1841411

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avtomobilist1918136
2Avangard1914529
3Ak Bars2013728
4Metallurg Mg2012825
5Salavat Yulaev1912725
6Barys1710724
7Torpedo189922
8Kunlun RS1881019
9Neftekhimik189919
10Traktor1871116
11Amur1851311
12Admiral203179
13Sibir193168

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 23 (6+17)

Gusev Nikita

SKA
forward
97
Player stats in regular season 2018-2019
1 23 (6+17)
Gusev Nikita
2 22 (11+11)
Videll Linus
3 22 (9+13)
Hersley Patrik
4 22 (6+16)
Maione Mathew
5 20 (7+13)
Grigorenko Mikhail

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month