Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA3733466
2SKA3628859
3Jokerit36241252
4Lokomotiv38231549
5Spartak38182042
6HC Dynamo M39182139
7HC Sochi38172139
8Vityaz38172137
9Dinamo R37152234
10Severstal39102924
11Slovan39102923
12Dinamo Mn3792822

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avtomobilist3831763
2Avangard39251453
3Ak Bars39281159
4Metallurg Mg40251552
5Barys37231452
6Salavat Yulaev38211746
7Torpedo38201846
8Kunlun RS36142235
9Traktor36162035
10Neftekhimik38152334
11Sibir37122528
12Amur36102627
13Admiral3682820

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 49 (19+30)

Dawes Nigel

Avtomobilist
forward
9
Player stats in regular season 2018-2019
1 49 (19+30)
Dawes Nigel
2 45 (9+36)
Gusev Nikita
3 39 (11+28)
Shipachyov Vadim
4 38 (14+24)
Kagarlitsky Dmitry
5 36 (14+22)
Mozyakin Sergei

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month