Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA2925450
2SKA2922747
3Jokerit2719841
4Lokomotiv30181239
5Spartak30141633
6HC Sochi30141633
7Dinamo R27131428
8HC Dynamo M29111825
9Vityaz29111824
10Slovan31102122
11Dinamo Mn2982120
12Severstal3082220

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avtomobilist3026453
2Avangard2921844
3Ak Bars30201043
4Metallurg Mg31201141
5Barys28171140
6Salavat Yulaev29171237
7Torpedo29151436
8Neftekhimik29131628
9Kunlun RS26111526
10Traktor29111825
11Amur2982120
12Sibir3182319
13Admiral3052514

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 37 (14+23)

Dawes Nigel

Avtomobilist
forward
9
Player stats in regular season 2018-2019
1 37 (14+23)
Dawes Nigel
2 37 (7+30)
Gusev Nikita
3 29 (12+17)
Starchenko Roman
4 29 (9+20)
Dietz Darren
5 28 (13+15)
Videll Linus

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month