Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Jokerit37231452
2CSKA37251252
3Dynamo Msk37251251
4Severstal36231350
5SKA36221449
6Lokomotiv37191845
7Spartak38191941
8Dinamo Mn36171941
9Torpedo36162037
10HC Sochi37152234
11Dinamo R35112429
12Vityaz3792828

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Metallurg Mg3628857
2Traktor39271257
3Salavat Yulaev38231549
4Ak Bars37221549
5Avangard36211544
6Sibir37191842
7Avtomobilist37162137
8Neftekhimik36152135
9Amur38152335
10Barys36152134
11Kunlun RS3692722
12Admiral3773019

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 57 (21+36)

Shipachyov Vadim

Dynamo Msk
forward
87
Player stats in regular season 2021-2022
  • 57/57
  • 21/24
  • 37/38
  • 6/20

Comparison with the best performance in the regular season 2021-2022

1 57 (21+36)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 38 (15+23)
Kuzmenko Andrei
3 37 (7+30)
O'Neill Brian
4 36 (24+12)
Ojamaki Niko
5 36 (20+16)
Galiyev Stanislav

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month