Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA2114731
2Jokerit2113829
3Dynamo Msk2014628
4Dinamo Mn2013728
5CSKA2112925
6Lokomotiv2011924
7Spartak2011922
8Severstal20101022
9Torpedo2091121
10Dinamo R2181320
11Vityaz2051516
12HC Sochi2151613

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Metallurg Mg2018236
2Traktor2217536
3Salavat Yulaev2115632
4Ak Bars2213930
5Avtomobilist22101225
6Avangard2012824
7Barys2181318
8Neftekhimik2071317
9Amur2161516
10Sibir2061415
11Admiral2051515
12Kunlun RS2051512

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 33 (12+21)

Shipachyov Vadim

Dynamo Msk
forward
87
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 33/33
  • 12/14
  • 20/22
  • -1/17

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 33 (12+21)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 24 (12+12)
Audette Daniel
3 24 (7+17)
Maillet Philippe
4 23 (9+14)
Mikhailis Nikita
5 22 (10+12)
Goldobin Nikolai

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month