Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA1815331
2SKA1911824
3Vityaz1713427
4Dynamo Msk1991021
5Torpedo1910921
6Jokerit159619
7Spartak1871118
8Severstal1881017
9Dinamo Mn1761115
10Lokomotiv1771014
11HC Sochi1751214
12Dinamo R1861212

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars1613326
2Avangard1711625
3Barys1711624
4Salavat Yulaev1810822
5Admiral1711622
6Avtomobilist1810822
7Sibir168820
8Traktor2081218
9Kunlun RS1871116
10Amur1861215
11Neftekhimik1961315
12Metallurg Mg1851314

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 21 (12+9)

Kaprizov Kirill

CSKA
forward
97
Player stats in regular season 2019-2020
1 21 (12+9)
Kaprizov Kirill
2 20 (6+14)
Shipachyov Vadim
3 19 (7+12)
Tkachyov Vladimir E.
4 17 (4+13)
Omark Linus
5 16 (8+8)
Zhafyarov Damir

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month