Regular Playoffs
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA54468136
2CSKA544311121
3Jokerit543222100
4Lokomotiv54342096
5Torpedo54282687
6HC Sochi54282684
7Spartak54282682
8HC Dynamo M55282780
9Severstal54262879
10Dinamo Mn54243070
11Vityaz54203463
12Slovan54173755
13Dinamo R54153947

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars54312397
2Salavat Yulaev54292587
3Neftekhimik54302494
4Avtomobilist54302492
5Traktor54312390
6Metallurg Mg54302489
7Sibir54302485
8Avangard54282684
9Amur54282684
10Barys55243174
11Admiral54203461
12Kunlun RS56193761
13Ugra54173748
14Lada54153947

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 63 (31+32)

Kovalchuk Ilya

SKA
forward
17
Player stats in regular season 2017-2018
1 63 (31+32)
Kovalchuk Ilya
2 62 (22+40)
Gusev Nikita
3 55 (35+20)
Dawes Nigel
4 52 (17+35)
Vey Linden
5 51 (15+36)
Omark Linus

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month