Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA45321369
2SKA46271962
3Lokomotiv45291663
4HK Dynamo M46281860
5Jokerit43241953
6Severstal45242151
7Dinamo Mn45242151
8Spartak47222550
9Vityaz45212445
10Sochi46123430
11Dinamo R4473721

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars46341272
2Avangard46262062
3Salavat Yulaev48282060
4Metallurg Mg46271959
5Avtomobilist46252157
6Torpedo47242354
7Traktor45252053
8Barys43222149
9Sibir46192742
10Amur45172838
11Kunlun RS44113329
12Neftekhimik45143128

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 51 (21+30)

Hartikainen Teemu

Salavat Yulaev
forward
70
Player stats in regular season 2020-2021
  • 51/51
  • 21/30
  • 41/47
  • 10/28

Comparison with the best performance in the regular season 2020-2021

1 51 (21+30)
Hartikainen Teemu
2 51 (15+36)
Shipachyov Vadim
3 50 (18+32)
Zhafyarov Damir
4 47 (21+26)
Da Costa Stephane
5 45 (21+24)
Granlund Markus

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month