Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA51447129
2CSKA50428118
3Jokerit48301895
4Lokomotiv51312088
5Torpedo53272684
6HC Sochi50272380
7Severstal51252676
8Spartak51262575
9HC Dynamo M52262675
10Dinamo Mn50222864
11Vityaz50183257
12Slovan49153450
13Dinamo R48143443

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars50292191
2Avangard51272481
3Avtomobilist51292290
4Metallurg Mg51282383
5Neftekhimik50262482
6Traktor51282381
7Salavat Yulaev50262477
8Sibir51272476
9Amur49252475
10Barys51213064
11Admiral51193258
12Kunlun RS50183258
13Lada51153647
14Ugra51163546

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 58 (30+28)

Kovalchuk Ilya

SKA
forward
17
Player stats in regular season 2017-2018
1 58 (30+28)
Kovalchuk Ilya
2 58 (22+36)
Gusev Nikita
3 52 (17+35)
Vey Linden
4 48 (12+36)
Omark Linus
5 47 (31+16)
Dawes Nigel

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month