Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA48311768
2Dynamo Msk48301864
3Jokerit47291864
4CSKA47291863
5Severstal49282163
6Spartak48262256
7Lokomotiv47232455
8Dinamo Mn47232454
9Torpedo47212649
10Vityaz48153343
11HC Sochi48183041
12Dinamo R45143137

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Traktor50351573
2Metallurg Mg48341471
3Ak Bars48301866
4Salavat Yulaev46281862
5Avangard47281958
6Sibir50262457
7Neftekhimik49222752
8Barys47222548
9Amur50193146
10Avtomobilist45182742
11Admiral49153435
12Kunlun RS4893925

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 67 (24+43)

Shipachyov Vadim

Dynamo Msk
forward
87
Player stats in regular season 2021-2022
  • 67/67
  • 24/29
  • 48/50
  • 11/22

Comparison with the best performance in the regular season 2021-2022

1 67 (24+43)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 53 (20+33)
Kuzmenko Andrei
3 48 (18+30)
Knight Corban
4 45 (18+27)
Zhafyarov Damir
5 44 (18+26)
Mikhailis Nikita

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month