Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA3325853
2SKA32201244
3Lokomotiv31201144
4Dinamo Mn31181339
5Dynamo M31171438
6Jokerit26161034
7Spartak31141734
8Severstal31151632
9Vityaz31151632
10Sochi3182321
11Dinamo R2942512

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars33221148
2Avangard31201146
3Salavat Yulaev34201443
4Traktor32201242
5Metallurg Mg33191442
6Avtomobilist30171340
7Torpedo31141732
8Sibir32141831
9Barys28121629
10Amur33122126
11Neftekhimik31102120
12Kunlun RS3162516

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 34 (16+18)

Hartikainen Teemu

Salavat Yulaev
forward
70
Player stats in regular season 2020-2021
  • 34/34
  • 16/20
  • 27/33
  • 5/29

Comparison with the best performance in the regular season 2020-2021

1 34 (16+18)
Hartikainen Teemu
2 32 (5+27)
Lehtera Jori
3 31 (11+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
4 30 (17+13)
Makeyev Alexei
5 30 (12+18)
Danforth Justin

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month