Regular If playoffs
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA60519102
2SKA60471399
3Lokomotiv61402185
4Jokerit60362478
5HC Dynamo M60322870
6Spartak60283264
7HC Sochi60263462
8Vityaz60273361
9Dinamo R60253560
10Severstal60223848
11Dinamo Mn60164440
12Slovan60154533

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avtomobilist60451591
2Barys60372384
3Ak Bars60382281
4Avangard61382381
5Metallurg Mg60392180
6Salavat Yulaev61303170
7Torpedo60263462
8Traktor60273358
9Sibir60243654
10Neftekhimik61233852
11Admiral60223849
12Kunlun RS60194148
13Amur60194147

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 77 (15+62)

Gusev Nikita

SKA
forward
97
Player stats in regular season 2018-2019
1 77 (15+62)
Gusev Nikita
2 68 (28+40)
Dawes Nigel
3 67 (20+47)
Shipachyov Vadim
4 60 (23+37)
Kagarlitsky Dmitry
5 55 (23+32)
Mozyakin Sergei

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month