Name Position Team Born Country
forward
Spartak Moscow
16.07.1992
Russia Russia
forward
SKA Saint Petersburg
Atlant Moscow Region
Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
18.01.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Atlant Moscow Region
04.10.1993
Russia Russia
defense
Severstal Cherepovets
10.11.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Donbass Donetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Atlant Moscow Region
01.08.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
29.07.1983
Russia Russia
defense
Barys Astana
05.04.1994
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
HC MVD
28.02.1981
Russia Russia
defense
Severstal Cherepovets
Avangard Omsk Region
26.10.1991
Russia Russia
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lada
12.08.1988
Russia Russia
defense
SKA Saint Petersburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
22.07.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
17.03.1991
Russia Russia
forward
HC MVD
29.06.1987
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24.09.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Avangard Omsk Region
Dynamo M
13.06.1977
Russia Russia
defense
30.06.1972
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
08.08.1995
Russia Russia
forward
CSKA Moscow
06.03.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
24.02.1979
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
12.08.1996
Russia Russia
defense
Atlant Moscow Region
Spartak Moscow
21.08.1976
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Severstal Cherepovets
25.02.1982
Russia Russia
forward
Medvescak Zagreb
18.04.1978
Canada Canada
forward
Dinamo Minsk
02.08.1991
Canada Canada
defense
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
03.04.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Lev Prague
Ak Bars Kazan
29.04.1978
Finland Finland
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
30.06.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Lada
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
09.02.1973
Slovakia Slovakia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
08.02.1993
Russia Russia
defense
Dinamo Minsk
25.03.1975
Finland Finland
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Lev Prague
Dinamo Riga
Dynamo M
08.08.1989
Russia Russia
defense
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
28.02.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Dinamo Minsk
12.02.1985
Belarus Belarus
goaltender
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
19.11.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Riga
05.10.1981
Canada Canada
goaltender
Avangard Omsk Region
27.11.1983
Sweden Sweden
goaltender
Dinamo Minsk
22.02.1994
Belarus Belarus
forward
Dynamo Moscow
Traktor Chelyabinsk
19.10.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
03.10.1986
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19.12.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Dynamo Moscow
18.09.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
01.01.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Riga
26.02.1986
Latvia Latvia
forward
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
10.02.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
17.05.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Lada
25.04.1976
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
24.01.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
27.01.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Donbass Donetsk
Barys Astana
23.09.1985
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
SKA Saint Petersburg
16.10.1972
Russia Russia
goaltender
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Severstal Cherepovets
Vityaz Moscow Region
SKA Saint Petersburg
Ak Bars Kazan
Spartak Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
17.10.1986
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo Moscow
Traktor Chelyabinsk
CSKA Moscow
Dynamo M
24.10.1979
Russia Russia
defense
Medvescak Zagreb
05.09.1985
Canada Canada
defense
Traktor Chelyabinsk
HC MVD
03.09.1986
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
08.05.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
27.03.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
23.03.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Barys Astana
26.08.1986
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
Severstal Cherepovets
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Amur Khabarovsk
08.12.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Ak Bars Kazan
13.05.1984
Russia Russia
defense
Dinamo Minsk
22.06.1989
Belarus Belarus
forward
SKA Saint Petersburg
Ak Bars Kazan
Severstal Cherepovets
Lada
17.01.1986
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.03.1989
Russia Russia
defense
SKA Saint Petersburg
Vityaz Moscow Region
Ak Bars Kazan
05.01.1989
Russia Russia
goaltender
Vityaz Moscow Region
26.02.1988
Russia Russia
goaltender
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
29.09.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
30.03.1976
Russia Russia
forward
HC MVD
03.07.1972
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Amur Khabarovsk
07.02.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
08.09.1976
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
13.10.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22.04.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
16.06.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
04.07.1979
Russia Russia
defense
Traktor Chelyabinsk
23.07.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
09.09.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
16.01.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Ak Bars Kazan
Atlant Moscow Region
21.07.1982
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
11.03.1985
Russia Russia
goaltender
Vityaz Moscow Region
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27.06.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
03.03.1988
Russia Russia
goaltender
Atlant Moscow Region
07.05.1986
Russia Russia
forward
Barys Astana
18.08.1986
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
forward
Dinamo Minsk
05.02.1992
Belarus Belarus
defense
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
28.05.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Donbass Donetsk
07.10.1986
Finland Finland
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
18.06.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
04.08.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
31.01.1992
Belarus Belarus
defense
Severstal Cherepovets
14.02.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
28.04.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
18.06.1987
Belarus Belarus
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
24.12.1991
Russia Russia
defense
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
25.03.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Lev Prague
Dynamo Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Avangard Omsk Region
05.06.1984
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
09.04.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
Atlant Moscow Region
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
SKA Saint Petersburg
Ak Bars Kazan
Vityaz Moscow Region
28.07.1983
Russia Russia
defense
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
05.04.1975
Russia Russia
defense
Traktor Chelyabinsk
15.10.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
07.10.1989
Russia Russia
defense
Lev Poprad
Barys Astana
07.03.1980
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Medvescak Zagreb
23.09.1985
USA USA
goaltender
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
17.09.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
10.11.1989
Russia Russia
defense
HC MVD
27.01.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dynamo Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Spartak Moscow
09.06.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
11.06.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Donbass Donetsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Minsk
Barys Astana
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Severstal Cherepovets
27.03.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
01.04.1985
Russia Russia
goaltender
Lev Prague
20.03.1991
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
04.03.1975
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17.06.1982
Finland Finland
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.11.1982
Finland Finland
forward
Dynamo Moscow
HC MVD
17.06.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Amur Khabarovsk
01.11.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
02.01.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
27.07.1981
Canada Canada
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
21.03.1981
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Donbass Donetsk
22.11.1986
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
27.03.1976
Russia Russia
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
20.09.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Slovan Bratislava
12.05.1994
forward
Dinamo Minsk
19.01.1993
Belarus Belarus
goaltender
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Atlant Moscow Region
20.08.1979
Russia Russia
defense
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Vityaz Moscow Region
26.02.1989
Russia Russia
defense
Barys Astana
27.07.1984
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
forward
03.02.1977
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo Moscow
13.11.1980
Slovakia Slovakia
defense
SKA Saint Petersburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
01.02.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Atlant Moscow Region
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
17.04.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
25.02.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Spartak Moscow
Vityaz Moscow Region
02.10.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo M
23.01.1987
Russia Russia
goaltender
Spartak Moscow
14.08.1993
Russia Russia
defense
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
CSKA Moscow
20.01.1983
Russia Russia
defense
Donbass Donetsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Traktor Chelyabinsk
26.01.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
04.03.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
30.05.1982
Russia Russia
goaltender
Spartak Moscow
17.08.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
09.01.1992
Russia Russia
goaltender
Slovan Bratislava
10.10.1987
Slovakia Slovakia
goaltender
Ak Bars Kazan
HC MVD
29.03.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
04.10.1984
Finland Finland
goaltender
Amur Khabarovsk
04.08.1994
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk Region
29.08.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
05.11.1995
Russia Russia
goaltender
Slovan Bratislava
05.12.1983
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Atlant Moscow Region
17.03.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
19.03.1989
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
01.04.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
29.01.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Medvescak Zagreb
16.01.1992
Croatia Croatia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
10.02.1995
Russia Russia
forward
Barys Astana
28.10.1968
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
30.06.1984
Russia Russia
defense
Ak Bars Kazan
CSKA Moscow
05.06.1984
Russia Russia
goaltender
Spartak Moscow
01.07.1989
Russia Russia
defense
Dinamo Minsk
12.03.1989
Belarus Belarus
goaltender
SKA Saint Petersburg
12.03.1996
Russia Russia
defense
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dynamo Moscow
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
SKA Saint Petersburg
24.07.1978
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
SKA Saint Petersburg
26.01.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Atlant Moscow Region
06.09.1970
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
28.12.1973
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Vityaz Moscow Region
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
SKA Saint Petersburg
Atlant Moscow Region
15.01.1976
Russia Russia
forward
09.12.1983
Russia Russia
forward
26.05.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
CSKA Moscow
10.12.1987
Russia Russia
goaltender
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
21.07.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz Moscow Region
Traktor Chelyabinsk
03.12.1983
Russia Russia
defense
Dinamo Minsk
10.05.1983
Belarus Belarus
defense
Dynamo Moscow
06.08.1994
Russia Russia
goaltender
Severstal Cherepovets
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Lada
27.03.1983
Russia Russia
goaltender
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
18.07.1988
Finland Finland
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
09.12.1986
Finland Finland
defense
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Atlant Moscow Region
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Ak Bars Kazan
07.06.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
29.07.1979
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.07.1993
Russia Russia
defense
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
24.03.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
Vityaz Moscow Region
24.03.1989
Russia Russia
goaltender
Avangard Omsk Region
21.06.1995
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
03.02.1985
Belarus Belarus
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
20.03.1987
Belarus Belarus
forward
Medvescak Zagreb
08.08.1980
Croatia Croatia
defense
Admiral Vladivostok
Traktor Chelyabinsk
22.01.1990
Russia Russia
goaltender
Dinamo Minsk
28.03.1980
Slovakia Slovakia
defense
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Minsk
Spartak Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
07.06.1979
Russia Russia
goaltender
Atlant Moscow Region
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow
15.07.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
16.08.1982
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
11.05.1988
Finland Finland
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
07.10.1990
Czech Republic Czech Republic
goaltender
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Atlant Moscow Region
Dinamo Minsk
31.03.1980
Russia Russia
forward
SKA Saint Petersburg
15.04.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Atlant Moscow Region
24.02.1973
Russia Russia
goaltender
Dinamo Minsk
29.04.1992
Russia Russia
goaltender
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
19.07.1988
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
20.03.1990
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
Dinamo Minsk
25.01.1986
Russia Russia
defense
Slovan Bratislava
29.10.1991
Slovakia Slovakia
forward
12.04.1984
Russia Russia
defense
Atlant Moscow Region
14.11.1994
Russia Russia
defense
Avangard Omsk Region
06.01.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
14.02.1975
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
CSKA Moscow
03.05.1972
Russia Russia
forward
SKA Saint Petersburg
Vityaz Moscow Region
03.10.1975
Russia Russia
defense
Dinamo Minsk
11.03.1983
Czech Republic Czech Republic
goaltender
CSKA Moscow
Barys Astana
14.04.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
11.09.1996
Russia Russia
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Barys Astana
16.08.1983
Russia Russia
defense
Dinamo Minsk
28.08.1971
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
21.09.1979
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
23.02.1996
Russia Russia
defense
Lev Prague
25.06.1991
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Barys Astana
18.11.1984
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Atlant Moscow Region
27.02.1984
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
Lev Poprad
16.03.1980
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
11.06.1974
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
13.12.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Amur Khabarovsk
Lada
18.02.1984
Russia Russia
defense
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscow
Lada
20.03.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
14.09.1988
Russia Russia
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Severstal Cherepovets
10.09.1982
Sweden Sweden
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
HC MVD
11.10.1978
Russia Russia
defense
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
15.12.1980
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
SKA Saint Petersburg
09.06.1991
Russia Russia
defense
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lada
18.05.1978
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
Atlant Moscow Region
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
01.02.1984
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
02.01.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dynamo M
Lada
25.03.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
SKA Saint Petersburg
05.03.1982
Russia Russia
forward
Lev Prague
01.05.1990
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
CSKA Moscow
17.06.1993
Russia Russia
forward
SKA Saint Petersburg
27.08.1987
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
11.02.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
23.08.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo Moscow
HC MVD
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
21.07.1971
Russia Russia
defense
Vityaz Moscow Region
23.06.1992
Russia Russia
goaltender
Spartak Moscow
20.07.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
20.05.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Slovan Bratislava
11.05.1991
Slovakia Slovakia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.12.1975
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Barys Astana
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
21.05.1981
Slovakia Slovakia
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
CSKA Moscow
18.01.1990
Russia Russia
defense
CSKA Moscow
Amur Khabarovsk
01.12.1975
Russia Russia
goaltender
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
26.02.1993
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Avangard Omsk Region
18.09.1981
Finland Finland
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Severstal Cherepovets
24.08.1982
Russia Russia
forward
Slovan Bratislava
Amur Khabarovsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Ak Bars Kazan
Lada
08.04.1980
Slovakia Slovakia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
24.07.1985
Belarus Belarus
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Minsk
15.05.1983
Russia Russia
defense
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
25.07.1988
Latvia Latvia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
14.07.1986
Russia Russia
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
09.05.1986
Russia Russia
defense
Spartak Moscow
12.06.1993
Russia Russia
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
29.10.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
14.01.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Ak Bars Kazan
Avangard Omsk Region
CSKA Moscow
31.05.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Vityaz Moscow Region
CSKA Moscow
14.06.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Avangard Omsk Region
16.10.1984
Finland Finland
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
06.10.1994
Russia Russia
defense
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
24.02.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
01.11.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
Avangard Omsk Region
18.05.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
30.03.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
03.01.1979
Belarus Belarus
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Avangard Omsk Region
11.03.1983
Russia Russia
defense
SKA Saint Petersburg
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
30.09.1984
Russia Russia
defense
Slovan Bratislava
13.02.1980
Czech Republic Czech Republic
defense
Dynamo Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
23.11.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
Dynamo Moscow
02.05.1993
Russia Russia
defense
Avangard Omsk Region
04.01.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Riga
01.12.1993
Latvia Latvia
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Spartak Moscow
Ak Bars Kazan
05.04.1981
Russia Russia
forward
Admiral Vladivostok
11.03.1992
Russia Russia
goaltender
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk Region
Barys Astana
01.02.1983
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
19.05.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Traktor Chelyabinsk
24.03.1977
Russia Russia
forward
Dynamo Moscow
05.01.1985
Czech Republic Czech Republic
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
22.02.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
Avangard Omsk Region
CSKA Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Atlant Moscow Region
Traktor Chelyabinsk
26.07.1978
Russia Russia
forward
Donbass Donetsk
13.03.1990
Ukraine Ukraine
defense
SKA Saint Petersburg
Severstal Cherepovets
22.03.1977
Canada Canada
forward
Slovan Bratislava
19.05.1989
Slovakia Slovakia