Name Position Team Born Country
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
04.06.1985
Finland Finland
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
25.12.1984
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Ak Bars Kazan
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Amur Khabarovsk
HC MVD
01.01.1985
Russia Russia
forward
Traktor Chelyabinsk
24.03.1980
Canada Canada
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
01.02.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dynamo M
12.05.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
SKA Saint Petersburg
04.09.1979
Russia Russia
goaltender
CSKA Moscow
08.04.1990
Russia Russia
goaltender
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
05.06.1984
Russia Russia
goaltender
Barys Astana
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
06.02.1981
Finland Finland
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
20.11.1972
Sweden Sweden
defense
Barys Astana
30.03.1988
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
31.01.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Spartak Moscow
22.01.1976
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
Spartak Moscow
15.10.1976
Russia Russia
defense
Dynamo Moscow
21.04.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
25.11.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Amur Khabarovsk
08.03.1986
Russia Russia
defense
SKA Saint Petersburg
17.01.1995
Russia Russia
forward
Vityaz Moscow Region
20.04.1982
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Barys Astana
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Omsk Region
28.12.1985
Russia Russia
defense
SKA Saint Petersburg
Avangard Omsk Region
Severstal Cherepovets
24.06.1988
Russia Russia
defense
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
27.02.1981
Russia Russia
defense
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
26.02.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Spartak Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
Ak Bars Kazan
27.12.1981
Russia Russia
defense
Spartak Moscow
01.06.1994
Russia Russia
goaltender
Vityaz Moscow Region
Traktor Chelyabinsk
30.10.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.05.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.05.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
13.08.1980
Russia Russia
forward
Atlant Moscow Region
06.02.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
03.04.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Severstal Cherepovets
28.04.1988
Sweden Sweden
forward
Spartak Moscow
31.10.1982
USA USA
defense
Dinamo Riga
07.10.1986
Latvia Latvia
forward
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Atlant Moscow Region
Ak Bars Kazan
Dinamo Minsk
24.02.1981
Sweden Sweden
defense
Dinamo Minsk
28.07.1992
Belarus Belarus
forward
CSKA Moscow
Lada Togliatti
19.07.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Minsk
10.05.1986
Belarus Belarus
goaltender
Atlant Moscow Region
25.05.1990
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Avangard Omsk Region
31.10.1979
USA USA
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
02.01.1987
Russia Russia
goaltender
Lada Togliatti
Amur Khabarovsk
15.04.1984
Russia Russia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
24.05.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Donbass Donetsk
Dynamo Moscow
Severstal Cherepovets
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Vityaz Moscow Region
Sibir Novosibirsk Region
01.03.1988
Russia Russia
forward
Dinamo Riga
29.11.1975
Latvia Latvia
forward
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Spartak Moscow
11.02.1991
Russia Russia
forward
CSKA Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.01.1984
Russia Russia
defense
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
06.12.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Barys Astana
Amur Khabarovsk
18.04.1970
Russia Russia
forward
Severstal Cherepovets
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
14.01.1978
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Minsk
HC MVD
01.07.1971
Russia Russia
defense
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Minsk
27.04.1985
Russia Russia
defense
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
03.07.1989
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
16.08.1990
Russia Russia
forward
Barys Astana
18.02.1980
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
defense
Admiral Vladivostok
08.05.1992
Russia Russia
forward
Barys Astana
04.03.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
27.05.1985
Finland Finland
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
01.01.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Avangard Omsk Region
05.02.1994
Russia Russia
forward
Amur Khabarovsk
HC MVD
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
22.09.1978
Russia Russia
forward
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
27.10.1993
Russia Russia
forward
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Atlant Moscow Region
19.05.1979
Russia Russia
forward
Barys Astana
08.11.1984
Canada Canada
forward
Dinamo Riga
16.03.1979
USA USA
defense
Traktor Chelyabinsk
28.08.1989
Russia Russia
goaltender
Severstal Cherepovets
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
03.01.1993
Russia Russia
forward
Atlant Moscow Region
SKA Saint Petersburg
04.04.1983
Russia Russia
goaltender
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
07.06.1994
Russia Russia
defense
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moscow
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
06.11.1992
Russia Russia
defense
Atlant Moscow Region
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
04.07.1979
Russia Russia
defense
Dinamo Riga
25.08.1994
Latvia Latvia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Avangard Omsk Region
25.08.1989
Russia Russia
goaltender
Dinamo Riga
18.04.1986
Latvia Latvia
forward
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Admiral Vladivostok
Dynamo M
19.03.1991
Russia Russia
forward
Lev Prague
01.04.1988
Canada Canada