Search

Players

Name Team Position Born Age Country Contract to
Aaltonen Juhamatti Jokerit (Helsinki)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
forward 4 June 1985 32 Finland Finland
Aaltonen Miro Vityaz (Moscow Region) forward 7 June 1993 24 Finland Finland
Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Amur (Khabarovsk) forward 25 December 1984 32 Russia Russia
Abdullin Denis Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
forward 1 January 1985 32 Russia Russia
Abid Ramzi Traktor (Chelyabinsk) forward 24 March 1980 37 Canada Canada
Ablayev Kirill Spartak (Moscow) defense 1 March 1996 21 Russia Russia
Abols Rodrigo Dinamo (Riga) forward 5 January 1996 21 Latvia Latvia
Abramov Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk) forward 1 February 1993 24 Russia Russia
Abrosimov Roman Ak Bars (Kazan) defense 31 July 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2020
Adamchuk Kirill Amur (Khabarovsk)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
defense 24 May 1994 23 Russia Russia
Afanasenkov Dmitry Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Dynamo (Moscow)
forward 12 May 1980 37 Russia Russia
Afanasyev Maxim Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) defense 11 January 1998 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Afinogenov Maxim Vityaz (Moscow Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
forward 4 September 1979 38 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Afonasyevsky Semyon Traktor (Chelyabinsk) forward 15 October 1996 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Ageyev Ivan CSKA (Moscow) goaltender 8 April 1990 27 Russia Russia
Ageyev Sergei Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) goaltender 5 June 1984 33 Russia Russia
Ahnelov Jonas Avangard (Omsk Region) defense 11 December 1987 30 Sweden Sweden 30.04.2018
Ahonen Ari Admiral (Vladivostok)
Barys (Astana)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
goaltender 6 February 1981 36 Finland Finland
Akerman Johan Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) defense 20 November 1972 45 Sweden Sweden
Akeson Jason Admiral (Vladivostok) forward 3 June 1990 27 Canada Canada
Akhmetov Daniyar Barys (Astana) defense 30 March 1988 29 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Akhmetov Rafael Lada (Togliatti)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
HC Sochi (Sochi)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 31 January 1989 28 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Akifyev Alexei Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 22 January 1976 41 Russia Russia
Akimov Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 15 October 1976 41 Russia Russia
Akishin Dmitry Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
defense 21 April 1992 25 Russia Russia
Akmaldinov Alexander HC Sochi (Sochi)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
forward 23 June 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Akolzin Pavel Barys (Astana)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 25 November 1990 27 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 30.04.2018
Aksyonenko Alexander Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
defense 8 March 1986 31 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Denis SKA (Saint Petersburg) defense 17 January 1995 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexandrov Evgeny Vityaz (Moscow Region) forward 20 April 1982 35 Russia Russia
Alexandrov Viktor Admiral (Vladivostok)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Barys (Astana)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Avangard (Omsk Region)
forward 28 December 1985 31 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Alexandrov Yury HC Sochi (Sochi)
Avangard (Omsk Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
defense 24 June 1988 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Alexeyev Andrei Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
forward 9 August 1988 29 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Andrei HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Moscow)
forward 1 March 1995 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexeyev Denis Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
forward 1 October 1997 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alexeyev Dmitry Traktor (Chelyabinsk) defense 17 February 1998 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Alexeyev Kirill Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
Khimik (Voskresensk)
defense 27 February 1981 36 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Konstantin CSKA (Moscow)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
defense 26 February 1988 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Alexeyev Nikita Spartak (Moscow)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
forward 27 December 1981 35 Russia Russia
Alexeyev Sergei HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Spartak (Moscow)
defense 1 June 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alikin Evgeny Amur (Khabarovsk) goaltender 18 October 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alisauskas Nerijus Dinamo (Riga) defense 6 June 1991 26 Lithuania Lithuania 30.04.2018
Alistratov Danila Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
goaltender 30 October 1990 27 Russia Russia
Aliu Akim Amur (Khabarovsk) forward 24 April 1989 28 Canada Canada
Almqvist Adam Severstal (Cherepovets) defense 27 February 1991 26 Sweden Sweden
Alshevsky Stanislav Kunlun Red Star (Beijing)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 9 May 1991 26 Russia Russia
Alshevsky Yaroslav Kunlun Red Star (Beijing)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 9 May 1991 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Altaryоv Dmitry Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
forward 13 August 1980 37 Russia Russia
Altybarmakyan Andrei SKA (Saint Petersburg) forward 4 August 1998 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alyapkin Maxim Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) goaltender 28 February 1993 24 Russia Russia
Alyayev Artyom Spartak (Moscow)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
defense 17 January 1995 22 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Alyoshin Yegor Atlant (Moscow Region) forward 6 February 1992 25 Russia Russia
Ambrozheichik Dmitry Dinamo (Minsk) forward 26 March 1995 22 Belarus Belarus 30.04.2018
Amirov Artur Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
defense 3 April 1992 25 Russia Russia
Anarkulov Georgy Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) goaltender 16 April 1998 19 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andersen Lucas Jokerit (Helsinki) forward 30 January 1999 18 Denmark Denmark 30.04.2019
Andersen Niclas Jokerit (Helsinki)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
defense 28 April 1988 29 Sweden Sweden 30.04.2018
Anderson Matt Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Medvescak (Zagreb)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 31 October 1982 35 USA USA
Andersons Janis Dinamo (Riga) defense 7 October 1986 31 Latvia Latvia
Andersson Jonas Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Ak Bars (Kazan)
Dinamo (Minsk)
forward 24 February 1981 36 Sweden Sweden
Andreichikov Ruslan Dinamo (Minsk) defense 28 July 1992 25 Belarus Belarus
Andronov Sergei CSKA (Moscow)
Lada (Togliatti)
forward 19 July 1989 28 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andrushchenko Viktor Dinamo (Minsk) forward 10 May 1986 31 Belarus Belarus
Andryukhov Ilya Amur (Khabarovsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
goaltender 25 May 1990 27 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Andryushchenko Vyacheslav Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) forward 4 July 1989 28 Russia Russia
Angell Nick Avangard (Omsk Region)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
defense 31 October 1979 38 USA USA
Anikeyenko Vitaly Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) defense 2 January 1987 Russia Russia
Anisimov Alexei Lada (Togliatti)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
goaltender 15 April 1984 33 Russia Russia
Anisimov Artyom Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) forward 24 May 1988 29 Russia Russia
Anisin Mikhail HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
HC Sochi (Sochi)
Donbass (Donetsk)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
forward 1 March 1988 29 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Ankipans Girts Dinamo (Riga) forward 29 November 1975 42 Latvia Latvia
Ankudinov Andrei Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Spartak (Moscow)
forward 11 February 1991 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Anshakov Sergei CSKA (Moscow)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 13 January 1984 33 Russia Russia
Antipin Viktor Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) defense 6 December 1992 25 Russia Russia
Antipin Vladimir Barys (Astana)
Amur (Khabarovsk)
defense 18 April 1970 47 Russia Russia
Antipov Artyom CSKA (Moscow) forward 24 May 1994 23 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Antipov Vladimir Severstal (Cherepovets)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
forward 14 January 1978 39 Russia Russia
Antonenko Oleg Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Dinamo (Minsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
forward 1 July 1971 46 Russia Russia
Antonov Andrei Spartak (Moscow)
Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Dinamo (Minsk)
defense 27 April 1985 32 Russia Russia
Antonovsky Ilya Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Spartak (Moscow)
defense 3 July 1989 28 Russia Russia
Antropov Alexander Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) forward 16 August 1990 27 Russia Russia
Antropov Nikolai Barys (Astana) forward 18 February 1980 37 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Antropov Yegor Vityaz (Moscow Region)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
defense 8 May 1992 25 Russia Russia
Antsiferov Alexei Barys (Astana) forward 4 March 1991 26 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Anttila Marko Jokerit (Helsinki)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
forward 27 May 1985 32 Finland Finland 30.04.2019
Apalkov Daniil Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
forward 1 January 1992 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Arbuzov Vladislav Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
defense 21 June 1995 22 Russia Russia
Arefyev Daniil Avangard (Omsk Region) defense 5 February 1994 23 Russia Russia
Arekayev Sergei Amur (Khabarovsk)
HC MVD (Moscow Region)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
forward 22 September 1978 39 Russia Russia
Arkalov Ilya Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Medvescak (Zagreb)
Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
forward 27 October 1993 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Arkhipov Denis Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
CSKA (Moscow)
Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
forward 19 May 1979 38 Russia Russia
Arkhipov Dmitry Ak Bars (Kazan) forward 2 February 1993 24 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Armalis Mantas Dinamo (Riga) goaltender 6 September 1992 25 Lithuania Lithuania 30.04.2018
Armstrong Riley Barys (Astana) forward 8 November 1984 33 Canada Canada
Arnason Tyler Dinamo (Riga) forward 16 March 1979 38 USA USA
Aronson Taylor Lada (Togliatti) defense 30 December 1991 25 USA USA
Arsenyuk Dmitry Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) forward 25 May 1995 22 Russia Russia
Artamkin Alexei Severstal (Cherepovets) goaltender 13 May 1997 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Artamonov Yegor Traktor (Chelyabinsk) defense 28 August 1989 28 Russia Russia
Artemyev Artyom HC Sochi (Sochi)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
goaltender 3 January 1993 24 Russia Russia
Artyomov Artyom Sibir (Novosibirsk Region) forward 17 January 1997 20 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Artyukhin Evgeny HC Dynamo (Moscow)
Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)
CSKA (Moscow)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
SKA (Saint Petersburg)
forward 4 April 1983 34 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Aryutin Nikita Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) goaltender 7 June 1994 23 Russia Russia
Arzamastsev Zakhar Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
CSKA (Moscow)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
defense 6 November 1992 25 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Asetov Alikhan Barys (Astana) forward 26 August 1996 21 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Ashton Carter Lada (Togliatti)
Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)
forward 1 April 1991 26 Canada Canada 30.04.2018
Atyushov Vitaly Amur (Khabarovsk)
Traktor (Chelyabinsk)
Atlant (Moscow Region)
Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
defense 4 July 1979 38 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Augstkalns Edmunds Dinamo (Riga) defense 25 August 1994 23 Latvia Latvia
Averin Nikolai Amur (Khabarovsk)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
defense 16 September 1996 21 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Averin Yegor Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Avangard (Omsk Region)
forward 25 August 1989 28 Russia Russia 30.04.2019
Avotins Ugis Dinamo (Riga) goaltender 18 April 1986 31 Latvia Latvia
Avtsin Alexander Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Severstal (Cherepovets)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Admiral (Vladivostok)
Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)
Dynamo (Moscow)
forward 19 March 1991 26 Russia Russia 30.04.2018
Azevedo Justin Ak Bars (Kazan)
Lev (Praha)
forward 1 April 1988 29 Canada Canada 30.04.2018