«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA41374107
2CSKA3933693
3Jokerit39261381
4Lokomotiv41261575
5Torpedo43232071
6HC Dynamo M43232065
7HC Sochi40202063
8Spartak42222061
9Severstal42202260
10Dinamo Mn41182353
11Vityaz43152849
12Slovan41122940
13Dinamo R41122935

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars41241776
2Avangard41241769
3Avtomobilist41231873
4Neftekhimik40221870
5Metallurg Mg42231969
6Traktor41221962
7Salavat Yulaev40202061
8Barys41202160
9Amur39192057
10Sibir41192254
11Kunlun RS39132645
12Admiral40142642
13Lada41113035
14Ugra41113030

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
Gagarin Cup