«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA584315127
2Jokerit583523105
3Lokomotiv584117119
4HC Sochi583226102
5Dynamo Msk583424102
6SKA583325100
7Torpedo58332598
8Slovan58322689
9Dinamo Mn58263281
10Medvescak58253378
11Spartak58233571
12Dinamo R58233569
13Vityaz58233564
14Severstal58193956

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avangard583325104
2Metallurg Mg583721101
3Sibir583424100
4Salavat Yulaev58332598
5Admiral58322692
6Ak Bars58292990
7Avtomobilist58292988
8Barys58283083
9Neftekhimik58263283
10Traktor58273177
11Ugra58253372
12Lada58223669
13Amur58223666
14Metallurg Nk58134552

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
Gagarin Cup