«West»

Bobrov division

Atlant (Moscow Region)

Atlant (Moscow Region)

Lyotnaya st. 17, Mytishchi, Moscow Region, Russia, 141008
Phone: +7 (495) 223-98-82
office@atlant-mo.ru

Dinamo (Minsk)

Dinamo (Minsk)

Pobeditelei prosp. 111, Minsk, Belarus, 220020
Phone: +375 (17) 279-08-85
office@hcdinamo.by

Dinamo (Riga)

Dinamo (Riga)

Skanstes 50, Riga, Latvia, LV-1013
Phone: +371 (6) 769-55-55
info@dinamoriga.eu

Jokerit (Helsinki)

Jokerit (Helsinki)

Areenankuja 1, 00240 Helsinki Finland
Phone: +358 (0)20 419 90
jokerit@jokerit.com

Medvescak (Zagreb)

Medvescak (Zagreb)

10 000, Croatia, Zagreb, Ilica, 82
Phone: +385 (0)1 48 47 071
info@medvescak.com

SKA (Saint Petersburg)

SKA (Saint Petersburg)

Dobrolyubova prosp. 16/2 lit. A, Saint Petersburg, Russia, 197198
Phone: +7(812) 960-15-80
office@hc-ska.ru

Slovan (Bratislava)

Slovan (Bratislava)

Odbojarov 9, Bratislava, Slovakia, 831 04
Phone: +42 (2) 3333 5011
hcslovan@hcslovan.sk

Tarasov division

Vityaz (Moscow Region)

Vityaz (Moscow Region)

Moskovskaya st. 104, Chekhov, Moscow Region, Russia, 142300
Phone: +7 (496) 726-46-15
hcvityaz@mail.ru

Dynamo (Moscow)

Dynamo (Moscow)

Vostochnaya st. 2/2, Moscow, Russia, 115280
Phone: +7 (495) 232-00-77
info@dynamo.ru

Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)

Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)

Gagarina st. 15, Yaroslavl, Russia, 150023
Phone: +7 (4852) 40-71-02
loko@yar.ru

Severstal (Cherepovets)

Severstal (Cherepovets)

Stalevarov st. 43, Cherepovets, Vologda Region, Russia, 162626
Phone: +7 (8202) 32-34-54
info@severstalclub.ru

Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)

Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)

Gagarina prosp. 29, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia, 603950
Phone: +7 (831) 465-16-60
hc-torpedo@yandex.ru

HC Sochi (Sochi)

HC Sochi (Sochi)

Olympic Park, Adler District, Sochi, Krasnodarsky Krai, Russia, 354349
Phone: +7 (862) 243-30-55

CSKA (Moscow)

CSKA (Moscow)

Leningradsky prosp. 39/41, Moscow, Russia, 123167
Phone: +7 (495) 781-46-56
info@cska-hockey.ru

«East»

Kharlamov division

Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)

Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)

Bolshakova st. 90, Yekaterinburg, Russia, 620144
Phone: +7 (343) 357-31-71
avto-ek3@mail.ru

Ak Bars (Kazan)

Ak Bars (Kazan)

Carl Marx st. 71, Kazan, Russia, 420115
Phone: +7 (843) 533-82-21
akbarsdm@mail.ru

Lada (Togliatti)

Lada (Togliatti)

Botanicheskaya st. 5, Togliatti, Samara Region, Russia, 445036
Phone: +7 (8482) 52-68-09
office@hclada.ru

Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)

Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)

Lenina prosp. 105, Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk Region, Russia, 455000
Phone: +7 (3519) 49-83-00
office@metallurg.ru

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

POB 329, Post Office-11, Nizhnekamsk, Tatarstan Republc, Russia, 423570
Phone: +7 (8555) 36-86-16
oaonknh@mail.ru

Traktor (Chelyabinsk)

Traktor (Chelyabinsk)

250 let Chelyabinska st. 38, Chelyabinsk, Russia, 454003
Phone: +7 (351) 749-88-00
hctraktor@bk.ru

Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)

Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)

Ledovaya st. 1A, Khanty-Mansiysk, KMAO-Ugra, Tyumen Region
Phone: +7 (3467) 35-97-88
info@ugra-hc.ru

Chernyshev division

Avangard (Omsk Region)

Avangard (Omsk Region)

Lukashevicha st. 35, Omsk, Russia, 644119
Phone: +7 (3812) 70-71-25
avangardsn@mail.ru

Admiral (Vladivostok)

Admiral (Vladivostok)

Partizansky prosp, 58B, office 1, Vladivostok, 690002
Phone: +7 (4232) 60-51-97
admiral_vladivostok@mail.ru

Amur (Khabarovsk)

Amur (Khabarovsk)

Dikopoltseva st. 12, Khabarovsk, Russia, 680013
Phone: +7 (4212) 42-70-10
pvp@hcamur.ru

Barys (Astana)

Barys (Astana)

Konayeva st. 10, fl. 25, off. 2509; Astana, Kazakhstan, 010017
Phone: +7 (7172) 61-01-09
hcbarys@yandex.ru

Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)

Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)

Stroitelei prosp. 24, Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo Region, Russia, 654005
Phone: +7 (3843) 45-32-11
nhk_met@nvkz.net

Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)

Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)

Lenina st. 114, Ufa, Bashkortostan Republic, Russia, 450006
Phone: +7 (347) 276-16-00
hcsalavat@ufanet.ru

Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)

Sibir (Novosibirsk Region)

Bogdan Khmelnitsky st. 23, Novosibirsk, Russia, 630075
Phone: +7 (383) 276-34-96
hcsibir@hcsibir.ru