«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA604416137
2SKA604614137
3Dynamo Msk603921112
4Lokomotiv603624110
5Dinamo Mn603723105
6Torpedo603525104
7Vityaz60332797
8Jokerit60293193
9HC Sochi60312988
10Slovan60293185
11Severstal60233774
12Medvescak60233769
13Spartak60213966
14Dinamo R60213958

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Metallurg Mg604119124
2Avangard603822109
3Ak Bars603822109
4Traktor60303097
5Barys60312990
6Salavat Yulaev60273388
7Admiral60273386
8Kunlun RS60283283
9Sibir60283283
10Neftekhimik60283280
11Avtomobilist60253579
12Amur60253576
13Ugra60223866
14Lada60213965
15Metallurg Nk60144640

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
Gagarin Cup