«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA3532393
2CSKA3125669
3Jokerit2921864
4Lokomotiv34201458
5Torpedo NN35171853
6Spartak33191452
7Severstal34171752
8HC Sochi33161750
9HC Dynamo M34181649
10Dinamo Mn33141942
11Vityaz35112435
12Slovan3392432
13Dinamo R3382522

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars32191360
2Avangard33211260
3Neftekhimik33181558
4Barys33191458
5Avtomobilist33181555
6Metallurg Mg33171652
7Salavat Yulaev34161850
8Traktor33171648
9Sibir33171647
10Amur32151746
11Kunlun RS32122042
12Admiral33122136
13Lada3382528
14Ugra33102327

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
Gagarin Cup