«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA524111121
2CSKA523715117
3Lokomotiv53322197
4Torpedo52322095
5Dynamo Msk53332095
6Dinamo Mn49282182
7Vityaz52282480
8Slovan53262778
9Jokerit51242778
10HC Sochi52272577
11Medvescak53233068
12Severstal52203265
13Spartak53193460
14Dinamo R52173550

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Metallurg Mg533716113
2Avangard52341899
3Ak Bars53351899
4Traktor53262784
5Salavat Yulaev53252881
6Barys51262576
7Admiral53242975
8Kunlun RS52252774
9Sibir52232968
10Neftekhimik53242966
11Avtomobilist51222966
12Amur53193459
13Ugra51203158
14Lada53193458
15Metallurg Nk52114132

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
Gagarin Cup