«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1SKA2422265
2CSKA2118349
3Jokerit1917250
4Torpedo23131039
5Lokomotiv22121037
6HC Sochi22111135
7HC Dynamo M24131135
8Severstal23101333
9Dinamo Mn23101331
10Vityaz2481626
11Slovan2461822
12Spartak2181321
13Dinamo R2341910

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Ak Bars2114743
2Avangard2215741
3Barys23131040
4Metallurg Mg23131039
5Avtomobilist2213938
6Salavat Yulaev23121136
7Neftekhimik22111136
8Kunlun RS23111236
9Traktor23111232
10Amur2391429
11Sibir2191226
12Admiral2371623
13Ugra2381521
14Lada2361719

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
Gagarin Cup