«West»

Bobrov division


Tarasov division

Regular season
WestGPW*L*PTS
1CSKA604317127
2Jokerit603624108
3Lokomotiv604317125
4HC Sochi603426108
5Dynamo Msk603525105
6SKA603327100
7Torpedo603327100
8Slovan60322889
9Dinamo Mn60273383
10Medvescak60253578
11Spartak60253577
12Dinamo R60253575
13Vityaz60253570
14Severstal60204058

«East»

Kharlamov division


Chernyshev division

Regular season
EastGPW*L*PTS
1Avangard603327106
2Metallurg Mg603822103
3Sibir603624105
4Salavat Yulaev603426101
5Ak Bars60312996
6Admiral60332795
7Avtomobilist60303092
8Neftekhimik60273386
9Barys60293185
10Traktor60293183
11Ugra60253572
12Amur60233769
13Lada60223869
14Metallurg Nk60144655

KHL geography

Gagarin Cup

  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
Gagarin Cup