Finished (september)

4 September 2012 (Tuesday)
№1
Dynamo Msk 3
Avangard 2
SO
0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0
5 September 2012 (Wednesday)
№2
Amur 3
Atlant 1
1:1 1:0 1:0
№3
CSKA 0
Spartak 1
0:0 0:1 0:0
6 September 2012 (Thursday)
№4
Amur 3
Atlant 2
OT
1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0
№5
Metallurg Nk 3
Torpedo 2
OT
2:0 0:1 0:1 1:0
№6
Sibir 2
Lokomotiv 5
1:1 1:3 0:1
№7
Traktor 2
Metallurg Mg 0
0:0 1:0 1:0
№8
Salavat Yulaev 2
Vityaz 3
SO
1:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№9
Neftekhimik 3
Dinamo Mn 0
3:0 0:0 0:0
№10
Ak Bars 5
Severstal 2
4:1 0:0 1:1
№11
SKA 1
Avangard 2
0:2 1:0 0:0
№12
Dynamo Msk 5
Barys 1
2:0 1:0 2:1
№13
Slovan 2
Donbass 4
1:1 1:1 0:2
№14
Lev 2
Dinamo R 1
0:1 1:0 1:0
8 September 2012 (Saturday)
№15
Amur 1
Lokomotiv 2
0:1 1:1 0:0
№16
Metallurg Nk 3
Atlant 4
SO
1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:1
№17
Sibir 5
Torpedo 3
1:1 2:0 2:2
№18
Avtomobilist 3
Metallurg Mg 1
0:0 2:0 1:1
№19
Salavat Yulaev 1
Severstal 3
0:2 1:1 0:0
№20
Neftekhimik 4
Vityaz 5
SO
0:1 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:1
№21
Ak Bars 2
Dinamo Mn 3
OT
1:0 0:0 1:2 0:1
№22
SKA 7
Barys 3
3:1 1:1 3:1
№23
Dynamo Msk 5
Yugra 3
2:1 1:2 2:0
№24
CSKA 5
Donbass 3
0:1 2:1 3:1
№25
Slovan 2
Dinamo R 3
SO
0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№26
Lev 1
Spartak 4
1:0 0:1 0:3
10 September 2012 (Monday)
№27
Amur 3
Torpedo 2
SO
1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0
№28
Metallurg Nk 4
Lokomotiv 5
SO
2:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:1
№29
Sibir 2
Atlant 3
SO
0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:1
№30
Avangard 4
Barys 3
OT
2:0 0:1 1:2 1:0
№31
Avtomobilist 0
Traktor 3
0:0 0:0 0:3
№32
Salavat Yulaev 6
Dinamo Mn 3
1:1 5:2 0:0
№33
Neftekhimik 2
Severstal 1
OT
0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0
№34
Ak Bars 2
Vityaz 1
1:0 1:1 0:0
№35
SKA 7
Yugra 5
3:3 1:1 3:1
№36
CSKA 2
Dinamo R 1
0:1 1:0 1:0
№37
Slovan 2
Spartak 1
SO
0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0
№38
Lev 1
Donbass 0
1:0 0:0 0:0
12 September 2012 (Wednesday)
№39
Metallurg Mg 2
Dynamo Msk 0
1:0 0:0 1:0
13 September 2012 (Thursday)
№40
Avangard 2
Salavat Yulaev 1
SO
0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0
№41
Barys 1
Ak Bars 3
0:0 0:2 1:1
№42
Yugra 2
Neftekhimik 3
0:0 2:0 0:3
№43
Traktor 2
SKA 3
1:3 0:0 1:0
№44
Severstal 1
CSKA 2
OT
0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1
№45
Vityaz 0
Lev 2
0:0 0:0 0:2
№46
Atlant 3
Amur 2
1:1 1:1 1:0
№47
Spartak 0
Metallurg Nk 3
0:1 0:1 0:1
№48
Dinamo Mn 4
Slovan 3
1:2 1:0 2:1
№49
Dinamo R 1
Sibir 2
1:0 0:1 0:1
14 September 2012 (Friday)
№50
Avtomobilist 3
Dynamo Msk 4
SO
1:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:1
№51
Torpedo 6
Lokomotiv 3
1:1 4:2 1:0
15 September 2012 (Saturday)
№52
Avangard 2
Neftekhimik 6
0:1 0:1 2:4
№53
Barys 3
Salavat Yulaev 2
1:1 0:1 2:0
№54
Yugra 2
Ak Bars 0
0:0 1:0 1:0
№55
Metallurg Mg 4
SKA 3
1:0 0:1 3:2
№56
Severstal 2
Lev 3
SO
0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:1
№57
Vityaz 0
Slovan 3
0:2 0:1 0:0
№58
Spartak 3
Amur 1
1:0 2:1 0:0
№59
Donbass 2
Sibir 3
SO
0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1
№60
Dinamo Mn 3
CSKA 1
1:0 1:1 1:0
№61
Dinamo R 3
Metallurg Nk 1
0:1 1:0 2:0
16 September 2012 (Sunday)
№62
Traktor 4
Dynamo Msk 1
2:1 2:0 0:0
№63
Lokomotiv 1
Atlant 2
1:0 0:0 0:2
17 September 2012 (Monday)
№64
Avangard 0
Ak Bars 5
0:2 0:0 0:3
№65
Barys 2
Neftekhimik 3
OT
0:0 1:2 1:0 0:1
№66
Yugra 1
Salavat Yulaev 3
0:0 1:1 0:2
№67
Vityaz 4
CSKA 5
SO
1:3 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№68
Spartak 3
Sibir 5
1:0 0:3 2:2
№69
Donbass 3
Metallurg Nk 4
SO
1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:1
№70
Dinamo Mn 0
Lev 4
0:1 0:2 0:1
№71
Dinamo R 2
Amur 1
0:1 1:0 1:0
№72
Slovan 4
SKA 2
2:1 0:1 2:0
19 September 2012 (Wednesday)
№73
Torpedo 2
Neftekhimik 3
SO
1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1
№74
Donbass 2
Amur 3
0:0 2:2 0:1
20 September 2012 (Thursday)
№75
Metallurg Nk 3
Severstal 5
2:1 1:2 0:2
№76
Sibir 3
Vityaz 2
SO
1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0
№77
Avtomobilist 4
Yugra 3
2:1 1:0 1:2
№78
Salavat Yulaev 4
Metallurg Mg 3
OT
1:0 2:2 0:1 1:0
№79
Ak Bars 6
Traktor 2
1:1 1:1 4:0
№80
Dynamo Msk 7
Dinamo Mn 2
0:1 4:1 3:0
№81
CSKA 1
Barys 3
0:0 1:2 0:1
№82
Lev 3
Avangard 1
1:1 0:0 2:0
21 September 2012 (Friday)
№83
Lokomotiv 4
Spartak 2
1:1 2:0 1:1
№84
Atlant 5
Dinamo R 2
3:0 0:2 2:0
22 September 2012 (Saturday)
№85
Amur 1
Severstal 3
0:1 0:1 1:1
№86
Metallurg Nk 0
Vityaz 3
0:3 0:0 0:0
№87
Sibir 2
Dinamo Mn 1
1:0 1:0 0:1
№88
Salavat Yulaev 2
Avtomobilist 1
1:0 1:1 0:0
№89
Neftekhimik 1
Traktor 3
0:2 0:0 1:1
№90
Ak Bars 2
Metallurg Mg 1
SO
1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
№91
CSKA 4
Yugra 2
1:1 2:0 1:1
№92
Slovan 4
Avangard 2
1:0 2:2 1:0
№93
Lev 2
Barys 4
1:3 1:1 0:0
23 September 2012 (Sunday)
№94
Torpedo 3
Spartak 0
0:0 3:0 0:0
№95
Lokomotiv 2
Dinamo R 1
SO
0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0
№96
Atlant 2
Donbass 3
SO
0:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1
№97
Dynamo Msk 1
SKA 3
1:1 0:1 0:1
24 September 2012 (Monday)
№98
Amur 3
Vityaz 2
1:0 1:2 1:0
№99
Metallurg Nk 5
Dinamo Mn 4
3:1 1:2 1:1
№100
Sibir 3
Severstal 0
2:0 1:0 0:0
№101
Salavat Yulaev 1
Traktor 4
1:1 0:0 0:3
№102
Neftekhimik 2
Metallurg Mg 7
0:1 2:4 0:2
№103
Ak Bars 6
Avtomobilist 1
0:0 3:0 3:1
№104
CSKA 1
Avangard 0
0:0 1:0 0:0
№105
Slovan 4
Barys 2
2:0 1:1 1:1
№106
Lev 4
Yugra 0
2:0 2:0 0:0
25 September 2012 (Tuesday)
№107
Torpedo 3
Dinamo R 2
1:1 1:0 1:1
№108
Lokomotiv 2
Donbass 1
0:0 0:1 2:0
№109
Spartak 2
Atlant 5
1:1 0:1 1:3
26 September 2012 (Wednesday)
№110
Amur 2
Dinamo Mn 3
1:1 0:2 1:0
№111
Neftekhimik 4
Avtomobilist 2
1:1 0:0 3:1
№112
Ak Bars 2
Dynamo Msk 3
SO
2:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1
№113
Slovan 4
Yugra 3
SO
0:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0
27 September 2012 (Thursday)
№114
Avangard 3
Metallurg Nk 2
OT
0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0
№115
Barys 2
Sibir 1
1:0 1:0 0:1
№116
Traktor 4
CSKA 3
1:1 0:0 3:2
№117
Metallurg Mg 6
Lev 1
1:1 5:0 0:0
№118
Torpedo 3
Donbass 4
SO
0:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:1
№119
SKA 7
Salavat Yulaev 2
0:1 4:1 3:0
28 September 2012 (Friday)
№120
Severstal 0
Lokomotiv 1
0:1 0:0 0:0
№121
Vityaz 4
Atlant 5
SO
0:0 4:2 0:2 0:0 0:1
№122
Dinamo R 5
Spartak 4
2:1 2:2 1:1
29 September 2012 (Saturday)
№123
Avangard 4
Amur 1
1:1 2:0 1:0
№124
Barys 1
Metallurg Nk 5
1:0 0:2 0:3
№125
Yugra 2
Sibir 3
SO
2:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1
№126
Avtomobilist 0
CSKA 3
0:1 0:1 0:1
№127
Traktor 5
Lev 2
2:2 1:0 2:0
№128
Metallurg Mg 3
Slovan 2
1:0 1:0 1:2
№129
Dynamo Msk 4
Salavat Yulaev 3
SO
1:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0
30 September 2012 (Sunday)
№130
Severstal 4
Torpedo 2
1:1 0:1 3:0
№131
Vityaz 0
Lokomotiv 2
0:0 0:0 0:2
№132
Donbass 0
Spartak 1
SO
0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
№133
Dinamo Mn 3
Atlant 2
1:2 2:0 0:0