Finished (october)

1 October 2012 (Monday)
№134
Avangard 2
Sibir 1
OT
1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0
№135
Barys 3
Amur 1
1:1 1:0 1:0
№136
Yugra 4
Metallurg Nk 3
2:1 0:1 2:1
№137
Avtomobilist 3
Lev 5
2:1 0:2 1:2
№138
Traktor 3
Slovan 1
1:0 2:1 0:0
№139
Metallurg Mg 1
CSKA 2
SO
0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
№140
SKA 5
Ak Bars 2
1:1 4:0 0:1
№141
Dynamo Msk 5
Neftekhimik 1
2:0 1:0 2:1
№142
Dinamo R 2
Salavat Yulaev 3
OT
1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1
2 October 2012 (Tuesday)
№143
Severstal 4
Atlant 0
1:0 2:0 1:0
№144
Vityaz 4
Torpedo 2
0:1 1:1 3:0
№145
Dinamo Mn 1
Lokomotiv 2
1:2 0:0 0:0
3 October 2012 (Wednesday)
№146
Yugra 6
Amur 4
3:1 1:2 2:1
№147
Avtomobilist 0
Slovan 1
0:0 0:1 0:0
№148
SKA 2
Neftekhimik 3
SO
2:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1
№149
Dynamo Msk 2
Ak Bars 0
0:0 1:0 1:0
№150
Donbass 4
Dinamo R 2
2:1 0:1 2:0
4 October 2012 (Thursday)
№151
Metallurg Nk 0
Traktor 6
0:1 0:2 0:3
№152
Sibir 1
Metallurg Mg 2
0:0 1:1 0:1
№153
Spartak 1
CSKA 2
OT
0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1
№154
Dinamo Mn 0
Torpedo 3
0:2 0:0 0:1
5 October 2012 (Friday)
№155
Salavat Yulaev 5
Neftekhimik 2
1:0 2:2 2:0
№156
Spartak 3
Severstal 2
OT
1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0
№157
Dinamo R 2
Vityaz 1
OT
0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0
6 October 2012 (Saturday)
№158
Amur 2
Traktor 1
2:0 0:0 0:1
№159
Metallurg Nk 4
Metallurg Mg 1
0:0 2:1 2:0
№160
Sibir 3
Avtomobilist 2
0:0 1:1 2:1
№161
Lokomotiv 2
Avangard 5
0:1 0:2 2:2
№162
Atlant 1
Barys 3
0:1 1:1 0:1
№163
Lev 3
SKA 4
0:2 2:1 1:1
7 October 2012 (Sunday)
№164
Ak Bars 3
Salavat Yulaev 4
SO
2:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:1
№165
Spartak 4
Dinamo Mn 1
1:0 3:0 0:1
№166
Donbass 1
Vityaz 2
0:1 1:0 0:1
№167
Dinamo R 0
Severstal 1
0:0 0:1 0:0
№168
Slovan 2
Dynamo Msk 3
0:2 1:0 1:1
8 October 2012 (Monday)
№169
Amur 0
Metallurg Mg 3
0:0 0:1 0:2
№170
Metallurg Nk 2
Avtomobilist 3
SO
0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№171
Sibir 2
Traktor 1
2:1 0:0 0:0
№172
Torpedo 7
Avangard 3
2:1 1:1 4:1
№173
Lokomotiv 4
Barys 2
0:0 3:0 1:2
№174
Atlant 4
Yugra 2
1:1 3:0 0:1
№175
CSKA 2
SKA 4
1:0 1:1 0:3
9 October 2012 (Tuesday)
№176
Donbass 4
Severstal 1
0:0 2:0 2:1
№177
Dinamo R 2
Dinamo Mn 1
OT
1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0
№178
Lev 0
Dynamo Msk 1
0:0 0:0 0:1
10 October 2012 (Wednesday)
№179
Amur 5
Avtomobilist 1
2:0 1:1 2:0
№180
Salavat Yulaev 2
Ak Bars 3
SO
1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1
№181
Torpedo 5
Barys 4
0:0 2:2 3:2
№182
Lokomotiv 2
Yugra 3
0:1 0:1 2:1
№183
Atlant 3
Avangard 4
OT
0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1
№184
Spartak 2
Vityaz 3
SO
0:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1
11 October 2012 (Thursday)
№185
Sibir 3
Metallurg Nk 5
0:0 1:5 2:0
№186
Neftekhimik 4
Slovan 5
SO
1:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:1
№187
Donbass 4
Dinamo Mn 5
1:3 0:2 3:0
12 October 2012 (Friday)
№188
Torpedo 6
Yugra 2
2:0 2:1 2:1
13 October 2012 (Saturday)
№189
Avangard 4
Dinamo R 2
1:1 1:1 2:0
№190
Barys 5
Spartak 1
2:0 3:0 0:1
№191
Avtomobilist 5
SKA 6
2:3 2:2 1:1
№192
Traktor 4
Atlant 2
1:0 0:2 3:0
№193
Metallurg Mg 2
Lokomotiv 3
SO
1:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:1
№194
Salavat Yulaev 3
Slovan 2
SO
0:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0
№195
Neftekhimik 4
CSKA 5
OT
4:1 0:2 0:1 0:1
№196
Ak Bars 4
Lev 2
0:1 2:0 2:1
№197
Vityaz 0
Donbass 1
0:0 0:1 0:0
№198
Dynamo Msk 3
Metallurg Nk 2
1:0 2:0 0:2
14 October 2012 (Sunday)
№199
Dynamo Msk 4
Amur 1
0:0 4:1 0:0
15 October 2012 (Monday)
№200
Avangard 2
Donbass 1
1:0 1:0 0:1
№201
Barys 5
Dinamo R 0
0:0 1:0 4:0
№202
Yugra 6
Spartak 3
1:1 3:1 2:1
№203
Avtomobilist 1
Atlant 0
0:0 0:0 1:0
№204
Traktor 2
Lokomotiv 3
SO
1:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№205
Metallurg Mg 3
Torpedo 2
1:1 2:0 0:1
№206
Salavat Yulaev 1
CSKA 4
0:1 0:2 1:1
№207
Neftekhimik 3
Lev 2
SO
0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0
№208
Ak Bars 2
Slovan 3
SO
1:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№209
Severstal 1
Vityaz 3
0:0 1:1 0:2
№210
SKA 4
Metallurg Nk 2
0:1 1:1 3:0
16 October 2012 (Tuesday)
№211
SKA 7
Amur 3
4:1 1:2 2:0
№212
Dynamo Msk 2
Sibir 3
OT
1:0 0:0 1:2 0:1
17 October 2012 (Wednesday)
№213
Avangard 5
Spartak 3
1:0 1:2 3:1
№214
Barys 6
Donbass 1
1:1 1:0 4:0
№215
Yugra 4
Dinamo R 3
0:0 4:3 0:0
№216
Avtomobilist 3
Lokomotiv 4
OT
2:1 0:2 1:0 0:1
№217
Traktor 6
Torpedo 3
0:2 3:0 3:1
№218
Metallurg Mg 3
Atlant 1
0:0 1:1 2:0
№219
Salavat Yulaev 4
Lev 2
3:1 0:1 1:0
№220
Ak Bars 5
CSKA 2
2:0 0:1 3:1
№221
Severstal 6
Slovan 0
1:0 2:0 3:0
№222
Dinamo Mn 3
Vityaz 1
0:0 1:1 2:0
18 October 2012 (Thursday)
№223
SKA 2
Sibir 0
0:0 2:0 0:0
19 October 2012 (Friday)
№224
Metallurg Nk 5
Neftekhimik 4
1:1 3:2 1:1
№225
Yugra 3
Donbass 1
0:1 1:0 2:0
№226
Avtomobilist 3
Torpedo 5
3:3 0:1 0:1
№227
CSKA 3
Lev 0
0:0 1:0 2:0
20 October 2012 (Saturday)
№228
Severstal 2
Avangard 3
SO
1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1
№229
Atlant 1
Dynamo Msk 4
0:1 1:2 0:1
21 October 2012 (Sunday)
№230
Amur 1
Neftekhimik 2
1:2 0:0 0:0
№231
Metallurg Nk 4
Salavat Yulaev 3
2:1 0:1 2:1
№232
Sibir 3
Ak Bars 1
1:0 0:1 2:0
№233
Spartak 4
Traktor 5
SO
1:0 0:1 3:3 0:0 0:1
22 October 2012 (Monday)
№234
Severstal 4
Yugra 3
0:2 3:0 1:1
№235
Vityaz 3
Barys 2
SO
0:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0
№236
Lokomotiv 0
Dynamo Msk 3
0:2 0:0 0:1
№237
Atlant 2
SKA 3
0:0 1:2 1:1
№238
Donbass 4
Avtomobilist 2
2:2 2:0 0:0
№239
Dinamo Mn 3
Avangard 2
OT
2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0
№240
Dinamo R 2
Metallurg Mg 5
1:1 1:1 0:3
23 October 2012 (Tuesday)
№241
Amur 5
Salavat Yulaev 2
1:0 2:1 2:1
№242
Metallurg Nk 1
Ak Bars 2
1:0 0:0 0:2
№243
Sibir 4
Neftekhimik 5
1:0 2:4 1:1
№244
Dinamo R 3
Traktor 5
0:1 2:0 1:4
№245
Slovan 2
CSKA 3
0:2 2:1 0:0
24 October 2012 (Wednesday)
№246
Torpedo 4
Dynamo Msk 0
1:0 3:0 0:0
№247
Severstal 3
Barys 2
SO
1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0
№248
Lokomotiv 2
SKA 1
2:1 0:0 0:0
№249
Vityaz 1
Avangard 3
0:0 1:2 0:1
№250
Spartak 6
Avtomobilist 1
4:0 0:1 2:0
№251
Donbass 4
Metallurg Mg 3
OT
0:1 3:1 0:1 1:0
№252
Dinamo Mn 2
Yugra 3
0:0 1:2 1:1
25 October 2012 (Thursday)
№253
Amur 2
Ak Bars 3
SO
2:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
№254
Sibir 0
Salavat Yulaev 2
0:0 0:0 0:2
№255
Donbass 3
Traktor 2
SO
1:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0
№256
Lev 2
CSKA 3
0:0 0:2 2:1
26 October 2012 (Friday)
№257
Torpedo 4
SKA 2
0:2 1:0 3:0
№258
Vityaz 3
Yugra 4
SO
0:0 3:1 0:2 0:0 0:1
№259
Spartak 2
Metallurg Mg 7
1:1 0:5 1:1
№260
Dinamo Mn 2
Barys 1
OT
1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0
№261
Dinamo R 6
Avtomobilist 3
2:2 3:1 1:0
27 October 2012 (Saturday)
№262
Neftekhimik 6
Atlant 5
OT
1:2 3:1 1:2 1:0
№263
Lokomotiv 2
Severstal 0
0:0 1:0 1:0
№264
Slovan 2
Metallurg Nk 4
1:0 1:2 0:2
28 October 2012 (Sunday)
№265
Avangard 5
Yugra 2
3:0 0:1 2:1
№266
CSKA 4
Sibir 2
1:1 1:0 2:1
29 October 2012 (Monday)
№267
Avtomobilist 1
Severstal 2
0:2 0:0 1:0
№268
Traktor 3
Vityaz 4
SO
1:0 2:2 0:1 0:0 0:1
№269
Metallurg Mg 7
Dinamo Mn 2
1:0 3:1 3:1
№270
Salavat Yulaev 3
Torpedo 2
3:0 0:1 0:1
№271
Neftekhimik 1
Lokomotiv 2
SO
1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1
№272
Ak Bars 3
Atlant 1
0:0 2:1 1:0
№273
SKA 4
Spartak 1
2:0 1:1 1:0
№274
Dynamo Msk 3
Dinamo R 1
1:0 0:0 2:1
№275
Slovan 4
Amur 2
3:0 0:2 1:0
№276
Lev 2
Metallurg Nk 3
OT
2:0 0:2 0:0 0:1
30 October 2012 (Tuesday)
№277
Slovan 6
Sibir 2
1:1 3:1 2:0
31 October 2012 (Wednesday)
№278
Barys 3
Avangard 5
2:1 0:2 1:2
№279
Avtomobilist 4
Vityaz 5
SO
1:1 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:1
№280
Traktor 2
Dinamo Mn 0
0:0 1:0 1:0
№281
Metallurg Mg 5
Severstal 2
1:1 2:0 2:1
№282
Salavat Yulaev 5
Atlant 3
2:1 1:0 2:2
№283
Neftekhimik 4
Torpedo 2
0:0 2:1 2:1
№284
Ak Bars 1
Lokomotiv 2
0:0 1:1 0:1
№285
SKA 3
Dinamo R 4
1:3 1:0 1:1
№286
Dynamo Msk 4
Donbass 2
2:0 1:1 1:1
№287
CSKA 3
Metallurg Nk 5
1:0 2:0 0:5
№288
Lev 5
Amur 2
1:2 2:0 2:0