Finished (december)

1 December 2012 (Saturday)
№394
Donbass 2
Dynamo Msk 4
0:3 1:0 1:1
2 December 2012 (Sunday)
№395
Amur 2
Lev 3
1:1 0:1 1:1
№396
Metallurg Nk 3
Slovan 2
1:1 1:1 1:0
№397
Sibir 2
CSKA 3
SO
0:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1
№398
Torpedo 1
Salavat Yulaev 3
0:0 1:1 0:2
№399
Lokomotiv 3
Neftekhimik 1
1:0 0:0 2:1
№400
Atlant 2
Ak Bars 3
1:0 0:3 1:0
3 December 2012 (Monday)
№401
Avangard 1
Severstal 2
OT
1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1
№402
Barys 3
Vityaz 5
2:3 1:1 0:1
№403
Yugra 5
Dinamo Mn 7
2:3 2:2 1:2
№404
Avtomobilist 3
Donbass 4
1:0 1:1 1:3
№405
Traktor 3
Dinamo R 1
1:0 0:0 2:1
№406
Metallurg Mg 7
Spartak 4
3:3 3:1 1:0
4 December 2012 (Tuesday)
№407
CSKA 4
Slovan 1
1:0 0:1 3:0
5 December 2012 (Wednesday)
№408
Avangard 5
Dinamo Mn 3
0:0 4:2 1:1
№409
Barys 3
Severstal 0
2:0 0:0 1:0
№410
Yugra 4
Vityaz 5
1:2 0:2 3:1
№411
Avtomobilist 1
Spartak 0
0:0 0:0 1:0
№412
Traktor 1
Donbass 2
0:0 1:1 0:1
№413
Metallurg Mg 7
Dinamo R 2
2:1 1:1 4:0
№414
Salavat Yulaev 6
Amur 4
2:1 2:1 2:2
№415
Neftekhimik 4
Metallurg Nk 3
2:1 1:1 1:1
№416
Ak Bars 5
Sibir 4
SO
1:3 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0
№417
SKA 4
Atlant 3
1:1 2:1 1:1
№418
Dynamo Msk 3
Lokomotiv 1
1:0 2:1 0:0
№419
Lev 4
Torpedo 2
1:0 2:0 1:2
7 December 2012 (Friday)
№420
Avangard 4
Vityaz 2
0:1 2:1 2:0
№421
Barys 7
Dinamo Mn 2
2:1 4:1 1:0
№422
Yugra 3
Severstal 2
2:1 1:1 0:0
№423
Avtomobilist 1
Dinamo R 3
0:2 0:0 1:1
№424
Traktor 4
Spartak 0
0:0 3:0 1:0
№425
Metallurg Mg 1
Donbass 2
0:0 1:1 0:1
№426
Salavat Yulaev 3
Metallurg Nk 2
3:0 0:1 0:1
№427
Neftekhimik 2
Sibir 0
1:0 1:0 0:0
№428
Ak Bars 4
Amur 3
1:1 1:1 2:1
№429
SKA 1
Torpedo 0
1:0 0:0 0:0
№430
CSKA 4
Dynamo Msk 6
0:1 0:4 4:1
8 December 2012 (Saturday)
№431
Slovan 2
Lev 1
1:0 1:1 0:0
9 December 2012 (Sunday)
№432
Dinamo Mn 2
Dinamo R 1
1:1 1:0 0:0
19 December 2012 (Wednesday)
№433
Metallurg Nk 1
SKA 4
0:1 1:2 0:1
№434
Sibir 4
Dynamo Msk 3
SO
0:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 1:0
№435
Torpedo 2
Avtomobilist 1
0:0 1:1 1:0
№436
Lokomotiv 2
Traktor 1
1:0 1:0 0:1
№437
Atlant 3
Metallurg Mg 5
1:1 2:1 0:3
№438
Spartak 0
Avangard 3
0:1 0:1 0:1
№439
Donbass 4
Yugra 2
0:1 3:1 1:0
№440
Dinamo Mn 3
Neftekhimik 1
0:0 2:1 1:0
№441
Dinamo R 2
Barys 3
OT
2:0 0:1 0:1 0:1
№442
Slovan 1
Salavat Yulaev 0
SO
0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
20 December 2012 (Thursday)
№443
Vityaz 0
Severstal 1
0:1 0:0 0:0
№444
CSKA 1
Ak Bars 2
0:0 1:2 0:0
21 December 2012 (Friday)
№445
Amur 2
SKA 6
0:2 0:1 2:3
№446
Metallurg Nk 2
Dynamo Msk 4
2:1 0:2 0:1
№447
Torpedo 3
Metallurg Mg 5
3:1 0:1 0:3
№448
Lokomotiv 4
Avtomobilist 1
1:1 1:0 2:0
№449
Atlant 3
Traktor 4
SO
1:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:1
№450
Spartak 0
Yugra 1
0:0 0:0 0:1
№451
Donbass 2
Barys 4
1:2 1:1 0:1
№453
Slovan 1
Neftekhimik 2
SO
1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1
№454
Lev 6
Salavat Yulaev 1
1:1 2:0 3:0
22 December 2012 (Saturday)
№452
Dinamo R 4
Avangard 1
1:0 1:1 2:0
№455
Dinamo Mn 3
Severstal 4
SO
2:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1
№456
Slovan 3
Ak Bars 2
SO
1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0
23 December 2012 (Sunday)
№457
Amur 1
Dynamo Msk 3
0:1 0:1 1:1
№458
Sibir 1
SKA 2
0:2 0:0 1:0
№459
Torpedo 3
Traktor 1
0:1 2:0 1:0
№460
Lokomotiv 1
Metallurg Mg 5
1:1 0:3 0:1
№461
Atlant 2
Avtomobilist 6
0:3 1:0 1:3
№462
Spartak 1
Barys 2
SO
0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№463
CSKA 4
Salavat Yulaev 1
2:1 1:0 1:0
№464
Donbass 0
Avangard 2
0:2 0:0 0:0
№466
Lev 2
Neftekhimik 3
OT
1:0 0:1 1:1 0:1
24 December 2012 (Monday)
№465
Dinamo R 1
Yugra 3
1:1 0:1 0:1
№467
Lev 0
Ak Bars 2
0:2 0:0 0:0
25 December 2012 (Tuesday)
№468
Donbass 6
Vityaz 4
1:1 1:2 4:1
26 December 2012 (Wednesday)
№469
Avangard 4
Lokomotiv 2
1:0 1:1 2:1
№470
Barys 5
Atlant 4
SO
3:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 1:0
№471
Yugra 4
Torpedo 3
1:1 3:0 0:2
№472
Avtomobilist 3
Amur 4
SO
1:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№473
Traktor 3
Metallurg Nk 1
2:1 1:0 0:0
№474
Metallurg Mg 3
Sibir 5
1:2 2:1 0:2
№475
SKA 1
CSKA 2
OT
1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1
№476
Dynamo Msk 2
Slovan 1
SO
1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
27 December 2012 (Thursday)
№478
Severstal 2
Dinamo R 4
1:1 0:1 1:2
№479
Vityaz 3
Spartak 4
SO
1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:1
№480
Dinamo Mn 3
Donbass 1
2:0 1:0 0:1
№489
Neftekhimik 2
Ak Bars 3
OT
0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1
28 December 2012 (Friday)
№481
Avangard 1
Torpedo 0
0:0 1:0 0:0
№482
Barys 2
Lokomotiv 0
1:0 1:0 0:0
№483
Yugra 3
Atlant 5
0:3 2:2 1:0
№484
Avtomobilist 0
Sibir 2
0:0 0:1 0:1
№485
Traktor 3
Amur 1
0:0 1:1 2:0
№486
Metallurg Mg 6
Metallurg Nk 0
1:0 3:0 2:0
№487
SKA 1
Slovan 0
1:0 0:0 0:0
№488
Dynamo Msk 2
Lev 4
0:1 0:1 2:2
29 December 2012 (Saturday)
№477
Ak Bars 4
Neftekhimik 2
1:0 3:2 0:0
№490
Severstal 4
Donbass 3
3:2 1:0 0:1
№491
Vityaz 3
Dinamo R 1
2:1 1:0 0:0
№492
Dinamo Mn 3
Spartak 0
1:0 1:0 1:0
30 December 2012 (Sunday)
№493
Avangard 0
Atlant 1
0:0 0:1 0:0
№494
Barys 5
Torpedo 4
OT
0:2 2:0 2:2 1:0
№495
Yugra 4
Lokomotiv 6
3:1 0:5 1:0
№496
Avtomobilist 3
Metallurg Nk 4
OT
1:0 1:1 1:2 0:1
№497
Traktor 2
Sibir 3
SO
0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№498
Metallurg Mg 7
Amur 0
1:0 4:0 2:0
№499
SKA 5
Lev 3
1:2 2:1 2:0
№500
Dynamo Msk 2
CSKA 4
1:0 1:2 0:2