Finished (december)

1 December 2014 (Monday)
№454
Avangard 4
Admiral 3
2:0 1:3 1:0
№455
Salavat Yulaev 3
Barys 2
0:0 3:1 0:1
№457
Ugra 3
Metallurg Mg 0
1:0 1:0 1:0
№458
Vityaz 2
Atlant 1
SO
1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0
№460
HC Sochi 3
Severstal 2
OT
0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0
№461
Dynamo Msk 5
Torpedo 3
1:1 2:1 2:1
№462
Dinamo R 2
Sibir 3
0:0 1:2 1:1
№463
Slovan 5
Metallurg Nk 0
1:0 3:0 1:0
№755
Jokerit 2
Ak Bars 4
1:1 0:1 1:2
2 December 2014 (Tuesday)
№464
SKA 7
Amur 1
2:0 2:1 3:0
3 December 2014 (Wednesday)
№465
Salavat Yulaev 2
Admiral 1
2:0 0:1 0:0
№466
Traktor 2
Ak Bars 3
SO
0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№467
Vityaz 3
Torpedo 1
0:0 0:1 3:0
№468
Lada 4
Avtomobilist 2
1:0 1:0 2:2
№469
Lokomotiv 4
Dinamo Mn 5
0:1 2:1 2:3
№470
Neftekhimik 1
Metallurg Mg 3
0:1 0:1 1:1
№471
HC Sochi 4
Slovan 1
0:0 4:0 0:1
№472
CSKA 9
Severstal 1
4:1 1:0 4:0
№473
Atlant 2
Sibir 5
0:3 0:0 2:2
№474
Dynamo Msk 2
Medvescak 3
SO
0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:1
№475
Jokerit 6
Metallurg Nk 1
4:0 2:1 0:0
4 December 2014 (Thursday)
№476
Barys 0
Avangard 2
0:0 0:1 0:1
5 December 2014 (Friday)
№477
Ugra 4
Ak Bars 3
SO
0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0
№478
Vityaz 3
Dinamo Mn 5
2:3 1:1 0:1
№479
Neftekhimik 1
Avtomobilist 4
1:1 0:2 0:1
№480
HC Sochi 6
Medvescak 2
4:0 1:1 1:1
№481
Dynamo Msk 7
Slovan 2
4:0 1:2 2:0
6 December 2014 (Saturday)
№482
Lokomotiv 0
CSKA 4
0:2 0:1 0:1
7 December 2014 (Sunday)
№483
Atlant 4
Dinamo R 1
2:1 1:0 1:0
№484
Dynamo Msk 2
SKA 1
1:0 0:0 1:1
8 December 2014 (Monday)
№485
Amur 0
Neftekhimik 2
0:0 0:0 0:2
№486
Admiral 3
Lada 0
1:0 2:0 0:0
№487
Metallurg Nk 0
Ugra 1
0:0 0:0 0:1
№488
Sibir 0
Traktor 1
0:0 0:0 0:1
№489
Severstal 2
HC Sochi 3
SO
1:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:1
№490
Dinamo Mn 4
Salavat Yulaev 0
1:0 2:0 1:0
№491
Slovan 3
Avangard 5
0:3 1:0 2:2
№492
Medvescak 3
Barys 5
1:2 1:0 1:3
9 December 2014 (Tuesday)
№493
Avtomobilist 4
Jokerit 0
0:0 2:0 2:0
№494
Metallurg Mg 4
SKA 3
OT
0:1 1:1 2:1 1:0
№495
Ak Bars 3
Dinamo R 2
1:1 2:1 0:0
10 December 2014 (Wednesday)
№496
Amur 3
Lada 2
1:0 2:2 0:0
№497
Admiral 5
Neftekhimik 3
1:2 1:1 3:0
№498
Metallurg Nk 1
Traktor 6
0:2 0:1 1:3
№499
Sibir 5
Ugra 2
2:1 3:0 0:1
№500
Vityaz 1
CSKA 4
0:1 0:2 1:1
№501
Severstal 2
Lokomotiv 1
1:0 0:0 1:1
№502
Torpedo 4
HC Sochi 6
1:1 2:2 1:3
№503
Atlant 6
Salavat Yulaev 1
0:0 5:0 1:1
№504
Slovan 3
Barys 2
2:1 1:1 0:0
№505
Medvescak 2
Avangard 6
0:4 1:1 1:1
11 December 2014 (Thursday)
№506
Avtomobilist 1
SKA 5
0:3 0:1 1:1
№507
Metallurg Mg 5
Dinamo R 4
3:1 1:3 1:0
№508
Ak Bars 1
Jokerit 2
0:2 0:0 1:0
12 December 2014 (Friday)
№509
Amur 2
Traktor 4
0:3 1:0 1:1
№510
Admiral 1
Ugra 2
1:1 0:1 0:0
№511
Metallurg Nk 5
Lada 3
2:1 2:2 1:0
№512
Sibir 7
Neftekhimik 2
2:2 3:0 2:0
№513
Severstal 2
Vityaz 4
0:0 1:0 1:4
№514
Torpedo 1
Lokomotiv 2
0:1 0:1 1:0
№515
HC Sochi 1
Dynamo Msk 6
0:1 1:3 0:2
№516
Atlant 3
Barys 4
1:0 2:3 0:1
№517
Dinamo Mn 6
Avangard 2
2:1 3:1 1:0
№518
Slovan 3
Salavat Yulaev 2
SO
0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0
13 December 2014 (Saturday)
№519
Avtomobilist 0
Dinamo R 3
0:1 0:0 0:2
№520
Metallurg Mg 3
Jokerit 4
0:2 3:1 0:1
№521
Ak Bars 3
SKA 1
1:0 1:0 1:1
14 December 2014 (Sunday)
№522
Admiral 4
Traktor 3
SO
1:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0
№523
Amur 1
Ugra 3
1:0 0:2 0:1
№524
Metallurg Nk 3
Neftekhimik 2
SO
1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0
№525
Sibir 4
Lada 3
2:0 1:2 1:1
№526
Atlant 3
Avangard 1
2:0 1:0 0:1
№527
Torpedo 5
Vityaz 1
4:1 0:0 1:0
№528
CSKA 1
Dynamo Msk 2
0:1 0:0 1:1
№529
Dinamo Mn 5
Barys 2
2:0 0:1 3:1
№530
HC Sochi 2
Lokomotiv 9
0:1 1:6 1:2
№531
Medvescak 1
Salavat Yulaev 3
0:1 0:0 1:2
15 December 2014 (Monday)
№532
Slovan 6
Jokerit 2
2:0 2:2 2:0

Future (december)

22 December 2014 (Monday)
№533
21:00 MSK
Slovan -
Lada -
№534
22:00 MSK
Medvescak -
Neftekhimik -
№778
19:30 MSK
Jokerit -
Dinamo R -
23 December 2014 (Tuesday)
№535
19:30 MSK
Lokomotiv -
Vityaz -
24 December 2014 (Wednesday)
№536
12:00 MSK
Amur -
Sibir -
№537
13:00 MSK
Admiral -
Metallurg Nk -
№538
16:00 MSK
Barys -
Ak Bars -
№539
17:00 MSK
Metallurg Mg -
Avtomobilist -
№540
17:00 MSK
Salavat Yulaev -
Avangard -
№541
17:00 MSK
Traktor -
Lada -
№542
19:30 MSK
Dinamo Mn -
SKA -
№543
15:00 MSK
Dinamo R -
CSKA -
№544
19:00 MSK
Severstal -
Dynamo Msk -
№545
19:00 MSK
Torpedo -
HC Sochi -
№546
15:00 MSK
Slovan -
Neftekhimik -
25 December 2014 (Thursday)
№547
12:00 MSK
Amur -
Sibir -
№548
13:00 MSK
Admiral -
Metallurg Nk -
№549
19:00 MSK
Lokomotiv -
Atlant -
26 December 2014 (Friday)
№550
17:00 MSK
Avtomobilist -
Ak Bars -
№551
17:00 MSK
Metallurg Mg -
Barys -
№552
17:00 MSK
Ugra -
Neftekhimik -
№553
19:00 MSK
Severstal -
HC Sochi -
№554
21:00 MSK
Slovan -
SKA -
№555
19:30 MSK
Torpedo -
Dynamo Msk -
№556
19:30 MSK
CSKA -
Avangard -
27 December 2014 (Saturday)
№557
17:00 MSK
Vityaz -
Atlant -
№558
17:00 MSK
Dinamo Mn -
Dinamo R -
28 December 2014 (Sunday)
№559
14:00 MSK
Avangard -
Barys -
№560
13:00 MSK
Metallurg Nk -
Amur -
№561
14:00 MSK
Sibir -
Admiral -
№562
15:00 MSK
Metallurg Mg -
Ak Bars -
№563
16:00 MSK
Lada -
Ugra -
№564
17:00 MSK
Lokomotiv -
Severstal -
№565
17:00 MSK
Neftekhimik -
Traktor -
№566
17:00 MSK
CSKA -
HC Sochi -
№567
17:30 MSK
SKA -
Dynamo Msk -
29 December 2014 (Monday)
№568
19:30 MSK
Atlant -
Dinamo R -
№569
19:00 MSK
Dinamo Mn -
Vityaz -
30 December 2014 (Tuesday)
№570
15:00 MSK
Metallurg Nk -
Admiral -
№571
14:00 MSK
Sibir -
Amur -
№572
16:00 MSK
Barys -
Traktor -
№573
19:00 MSK
Ak Bars -
Ugra -
№574
19:30 MSK
Lokomotiv -
HC Sochi -
№575
19:00 MSK
Severstal -
Torpedo -