Finished (all)

27 February 2015 (Friday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№1
19:30 MSK
CSKA 3
HC Sochi 0
1:0 0:0 2:0
№2
19:30 MSK
SKA 6
Torpedo 3
3:1 3:0 0:2
№3
19:30 MSK
Dynamo Msk 3
Lokomotiv 1
0:1 2:0 1:0
№4
19:30 MSK
Jokerit 2
Dinamo Mn 3
OT
1:0 1:0 0:2 0:1
28 February 2015 (Saturday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№5
17:00 MSK
Ak Bars 3
Avtomobilist 2
OT
2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0
№6
14:30 MSK
Sibir 1
Traktor 4
1:2 0:1 0:1
№7
14:30 MSK
Metallurg Mg 2
Salavat Yulaev 0
0:0 2:0 0:0
№8
14:30 MSK
Avangard 5
Barys 2
1:1 1:0 3:1
№9
17:00 MSK
CSKA 3
HC Sochi 1
1:0 1:0 1:1
№10
17:00 MSK
SKA 1
Torpedo 2
1:2 0:0 0:0
№11
17:00 MSK
Dynamo Msk 1
Lokomotiv 2
0:1 0:0 1:1
№12
18:00 MSK
Jokerit 4
Dinamo Mn 1
0:0 3:1 1:0
1 March 2015 (Sunday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№13
17:00 MSK
Ak Bars 3
Avtomobilist 2
OT
0:0 0:1 2:1 1:0
№14
14:30 MSK
Sibir 5
Traktor 2
1:0 1:1 3:1
№15
14:30 MSK
Metallurg Mg 1
Salavat Yulaev 2
0:1 0:0 1:1
№16
14:30 MSK
Avangard 0
Barys 2
0:2 0:0 0:0
2 March 2015 (Monday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№17
19:30 MSK
HC Sochi 1
CSKA 2
1:0 0:1 0:1
№18
19:30 MSK
Torpedo 2
SKA 4
0:2 2:2 0:0
№19
19:30 MSK
Lokomotiv 2
Dynamo Msk 1
OT
1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0
№20
19:30 MSK
Dinamo Mn 0
Jokerit 5
0:0 0:5 0:0
3 March 2015 (Tuesday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№21
16:30 MSK
Avtomobilist 2
Ak Bars 0
1:0 0:0 1:0
№22
16:30 MSK
Traktor 3
Sibir 7
2:1 0:5 1:1
№23
16:30 MSK
Salavat Yulaev 1
Metallurg Mg 2
1:0 0:2 0:0
№24
16:30 MSK
Barys 3
Avangard 0
1:0 1:0 1:0
№25
19:30 MSK
HC Sochi 2
CSKA 6
1:3 1:0 0:3
№26
19:30 MSK
Torpedo 1
SKA 3
0:1 0:2 1:0
№27
19:30 MSK
Lokomotiv 0
Dynamo Msk 3
0:0 0:2 0:1
№28
19:30 MSK
Dinamo Mn 1
Jokerit 2
0:0 1:2 0:0
4 March 2015 (Wednesday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№29
16:30 MSK
Avtomobilist 1
Ak Bars 2
0:0 0:2 1:0
№30
16:30 MSK
Traktor 2
Sibir 1
OT
1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0
№31
16:30 MSK
Salavat Yulaev 4
Metallurg Mg 6
3:2 0:3 1:1
№32
16:30 MSK
Barys 3
Avangard 4
0:2 1:0 2:2
5 March 2015 (Thursday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№33
19:30 MSK
SKA 2
Torpedo 0
2:0 0:0 0:0
№34
19:30 MSK
Dynamo Msk 7
Lokomotiv 3
2:1 4:0 1:2
№35
19:30 MSK
Jokerit 7
Dinamo Mn 1
3:0 3:0 1:1
6 March 2015 (Friday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№36
19:30 MSK
Ak Bars 3
Avtomobilist 2
2:1 1:0 0:1
№37
16:30 MSK
Sibir 3
Traktor 1
1:0 2:1 0:0
№38
16:30 MSK
Metallurg Mg 3
Salavat Yulaev 1
2:1 0:0 1:0
№39
16:30 MSK
Avangard 2
Barys 0
1:0 1:0 0:0
7 March 2015 (Saturday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№40
17:00 MSK
Lokomotiv 0
Dynamo Msk 4
0:2 0:1 0:1
8 March 2015 (Sunday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№41
14:30 MSK
Traktor 1
Sibir 2
0:1 1:0 0:1
№42
14:30 MSK
Barys 4
Avangard 1
0:0 2:0 2:1
10 March 2015 (Tuesday)
Conference Quarterfinals
№43
16:30 MSK
Avangard 3
Barys 1
1:1 1:0 1:0
12 March 2015 (Thursday)
Conference Semifinals
№44
19:30 MSK
CSKA 3
Jokerit 2
0:0 0:1 3:1
№45
19:30 MSK
SKA 3
Dynamo Msk 2
OT
0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0
13 March 2015 (Friday)
Conference Semifinals
№46
19:30 MSK
Ak Bars 3
Avangard 4
OT
1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1
№47
16:30 MSK
Sibir 2
Metallurg Mg 0
0:0 1:0 1:0
№48
19:30 MSK
CSKA 4
Jokerit 0
0:0 3:0 1:0
№49
19:30 MSK
SKA 1
Dynamo Msk 4
0:1 1:1 0:2
14 March 2015 (Saturday)
Conference Semifinals
№50
17:00 MSK
Ak Bars 4
Avangard 0
2:0 1:0 1:0
№51
14:30 MSK
Sibir 3
Metallurg Mg 2
1:0 1:1 1:1
15 March 2015 (Sunday)
Conference Semifinals
№53
17:00 MSK
Dynamo Msk 0
SKA 2
0:0 0:1 0:1
16 March 2015 (Monday)
Conference Semifinals
№52
19:30 MSK
Jokerit 3
CSKA 2
0:0 1:1 2:1
№54
16:30 MSK
Avangard 0
Ak Bars 2
0:0 0:1 0:1
№55
16:30 MSK
Metallurg Mg 5
Sibir 2
3:0 1:1 1:1
№57
19:30 MSK
Dynamo Msk 1
SKA 6
1:1 0:2 0:3
17 March 2015 (Tuesday)
Conference Semifinals
№56
19:30 MSK
Jokerit 0
CSKA 3
0:1 0:0 0:2
№58
16:30 MSK
Avangard 1
Ak Bars 3
0:1 0:2 1:0
№59
16:30 MSK
Metallurg Mg 2
Sibir 3
OT
1:2 1:0 0:0 0:1
18 March 2015 (Wednesday)
Conference Semifinals
№60
19:30 MSK
SKA 3
Dynamo Msk 2
OT
1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0
19 March 2015 (Thursday)
Conference Semifinals
№61
19:30 MSK
Ak Bars 2
Avangard 0
0:0 2:0 0:0
№62
16:30 MSK
Sibir 3
Metallurg Mg 1
0:0 1:1 2:0
№63
19:30 MSK
CSKA 4
Jokerit 2
0:0 1:2 3:0
26 March 2015 (Thursday)
Conference Finals
№64
19:30 MSK
CSKA 3
SKA 0
1:0 1:0 1:0
27 March 2015 (Friday)
Conference Finals
№65
19:30 MSK
Ak Bars 2
Sibir 0
2:0 0:0 0:0
28 March 2015 (Saturday)
Conference Finals
№66
17:00 MSK
CSKA 3
SKA 2
OT
0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0
29 March 2015 (Sunday)
Conference Finals
№67
17:00 MSK
Ak Bars 2
Sibir 1
1:0 1:0 0:1
30 March 2015 (Monday)
Conference Finals
№68
19:30 MSK
SKA 1
CSKA 3
0:0 0:1 1:2
31 March 2015 (Tuesday)
Conference Finals
№69
16:30 MSK
Sibir 2
Ak Bars 1
0:0 2:1 0:0
1 April 2015 (Wednesday)
Conference Finals
№70
19:30 MSK
SKA 4
CSKA 1
2:0 2:0 0:1
2 April 2015 (Thursday)
Conference Finals
№71
16:30 MSK
Sibir 0
Ak Bars 1
OT
0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
3 April 2015 (Friday)
Conference Finals
№72
19:30 MSK
CSKA 2
SKA 6
0:2 2:2 0:2
4 April 2015 (Saturday)
Conference Finals
№73
17:00 MSK
Ak Bars 1
Sibir 0
OT
0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
5 April 2015 (Sunday)
Conference Finals
№74
18:00 MSK
SKA 2
CSKA 1
OT
1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0
7 April 2015 (Tuesday)
Conference Finals
№75
19:30 MSK
CSKA 2
SKA 3
0:1 2:1 0:1
11 April 2015 (Saturday)
Gagarin Cup Final
№76
17:00 MSK
Ak Bars 2
SKA 4
0:1 0:2 2:1
13 April 2015 (Monday)
Gagarin Cup Final
№77
19:30 MSK
Ak Bars 0
SKA 1
0:1 0:0 0:0
15 April 2015 (Wednesday)
Gagarin Cup Final
№78
19:30 MSK
SKA 1
Ak Bars 2
1:0 0:0 0:2
17 April 2015 (Friday)
Gagarin Cup Final
№79
19:30 MSK
SKA 3
Ak Bars 2
1:0 1:1 1:1
19 April 2015 (Sunday)
Gagarin Cup Final
№80
17:00 MSK
Ak Bars 1
SKA 6
0:4 1:1 0:1