Finished (september)

3 September 2014 (Wednesday)
№1
Metallurg Mg 6
Dynamo Msk 1
3:1 2:0 1:0
4 September 2014 (Thursday)
№2
Amur 5
Admiral 4
1:2 2:1 2:1
№3
Avangard 0
Metallurg Nk 1
0:0 0:1 0:0
№4
Barys 5
Salavat Yulaev 4
3:0 0:4 2:0
№5
Ak Bars 3
Avtomobilist 2
0:0 3:1 0:1
№6
Lada 2
Ugra 5
1:1 0:1 1:3
№7
Neftekhimik 4
Traktor 1
2:0 1:0 1:1
№8
Severstal 0
Torpedo 2
0:0 0:0 0:2
№9
SKA 5
Lokomotiv 3
2:2 2:1 1:0
№10
Jokerit 4
Dinamo Mn 5
OT
1:1 1:1 2:2 0:1
№11
Slovan 5
Medvescak 2
2:0 1:1 2:1
5 September 2014 (Friday)
№12
Dynamo Msk 1
CSKA 4
1:2 0:1 0:1
6 September 2014 (Saturday)
№13
Avangard 4
Admiral 2
1:0 2:1 1:1
№14
Sibir 6
Metallurg Nk 1
3:0 2:1 1:0
№15
Avtomobilist 3
Medvescak 2
0:1 2:1 1:0
№16
Barys 3
Amur 2
SO
1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0
№17
Metallurg Mg 2
Slovan 3
1:2 1:0 0:1
№18
Salavat Yulaev 6
Vityaz 1
2:1 0:0 4:0
№19
Ak Bars 1
Atlant 4
0:1 0:1 1:2
№20
Severstal 2
Traktor 3
2:2 0:0 0:1
№21
Torpedo 1
Ugra 3
1:0 0:1 0:2
№22
SKA 3
HC Sochi 2
0:1 2:0 1:1
№23
Dinamo R 4
Dinamo Mn 2
0:1 1:0 3:1
№24
Jokerit 3
Lokomotiv 2
1:1 2:0 0:1
8 September 2014 (Monday)
№25
Avangard 8
Vityaz 5
2:4 2:1 4:0
№26
Avtomobilist 1
Slovan 3
0:0 1:1 0:2
№27
Barys 4
Admiral 0
3:0 0:0 1:0
№28
Metallurg Mg 4
Atlant 1
1:0 0:1 3:0
№29
Salavat Yulaev 3
Amur 5
0:2 0:1 3:2
№30
Ak Bars 4
Medvescak 2
1:0 2:0 1:2
№31
Lada 4
Neftekhimik 3
OT
1:2 2:1 0:0 1:0
№32
Severstal 2
Dynamo Msk 3
1:1 1:1 0:1
№33
Torpedo 4
Traktor 5
SO
1:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:1
№34
CSKA 4
Ugra 3
2:0 1:0 1:3
№35
SKA 5
Dinamo Mn 2
1:1 2:1 2:0
№36
Jokerit 3
HC Sochi 0
1:0 1:0 1:0
№37
Dinamo R 2
Lokomotiv 5
0:0 2:3 0:2
9 September 2014 (Tuesday)
№38
Metallurg Nk 2
Sibir 3
OT
2:1 0:0 0:1 0:1
10 September 2014 (Wednesday)
№39
Avangard 4
Amur 1
3:0 1:1 0:0
№40
Avtomobilist 3
Atlant 4
SO
1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1
№41
Barys 0
Vityaz 2
0:1 0:1 0:0
№42
Metallurg Mg 6
Medvescak 0
2:0 1:0 3:0
№43
Salavat Yulaev 6
Admiral 4
1:3 3:1 2:0
№44
Ak Bars 4
Slovan 3
2:2 0:0 2:1
№45
Severstal 4
Ugra 2
0:1 4:1 0:0
№46
CSKA 2
Traktor 0
1:0 0:0 1:0
№47
Dinamo R 1
HC Sochi 2
0:0 0:1 1:1
11 September 2014 (Thursday)
№48
Neftekhimik 4
Lada 2
3:0 1:2 0:0
12 September 2014 (Friday)
№49
Dinamo Mn 3
Atlant 2
1:0 1:0 1:2
13 September 2014 (Saturday)
№50
Metallurg Nk 2
Barys 5
0:2 2:3 0:0
№51
Sibir 3
Avangard 5
0:1 2:2 1:2
№52
Traktor 1
Jokerit 2
1:0 0:2 0:0
№53
Vityaz 6
Avtomobilist 1
0:1 1:0 5:0
№54
Dynamo Msk 3
Ak Bars 2
1:1 2:1 0:0
№55
Lada 2
SKA 4
0:2 1:0 1:2
№56
Lokomotiv 1
Metallurg Mg 4
0:2 0:1 1:1
№57
Neftekhimik 2
Dinamo R 3
0:0 2:3 0:0
14 September 2014 (Sunday)
№58
Amur 0
Salavat Yulaev 2
0:0 0:1 0:1
№59
Dinamo Mn 3
CSKA 2
2:0 1:1 0:1
№60
Slovan 2
Torpedo 3
SO
1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
№61
Medvescak 5
Severstal 2
2:0 2:1 1:1
15 September 2014 (Monday)
№62
Amur 2
Salavat Yulaev 3
0:1 1:2 1:0
№63
Metallurg Nk 2
Avangard 1
OT
0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0
№64
Sibir 4
Barys 1
1:1 0:0 3:0
№65
Traktor 2
SKA 6
0:4 2:2 0:0
№66
Ugra 1
Jokerit 2
OT
0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1
№67
Vityaz 1
Metallurg Mg 4
0:1 0:1 1:2
№68
Lada 3
Dinamo R 2
OT
2:1 0:0 0:1 1:0
№69
Lokomotiv 2
Ak Bars 3
SO
1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
№70
HC Sochi 6
Avtomobilist 3
2:2 2:0 2:1
16 September 2014 (Tuesday)
№71
Atlant 0
CSKA 3
0:0 0:3 0:0
№72
Slovan 0
Severstal 3
0:2 0:1 0:0
№73
Medvescak 1
Torpedo 4
1:2 0:0 0:2
17 September 2014 (Wednesday)
№74
Amur 0
Avangard 4
0:1 0:3 0:0
№75
Admiral 3
Barys 2
2:1 1:1 0:0
№76
Metallurg Nk 3
Salavat Yulaev 2
0:0 2:1 1:1
№77
Traktor 2
Dinamo R 1
SO
0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
№78
Ugra 3
SKA 4
0:4 2:0 1:0
№79
Lokomotiv 2
Avtomobilist 0
0:0 0:0 2:0
№80
Neftekhimik 5
Jokerit 7
1:4 3:1 1:2
№81
HC Sochi 0
Ak Bars 5
0:4 0:0 0:1
№82
Dynamo Msk 0
Metallurg Mg 1
SO
0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
18 September 2014 (Thursday)
№83
Amur 2
Avangard 1
SO
0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0
№84
Admiral 4
Barys 2
0:1 2:0 2:1
№85
Atlant 3
Torpedo 1
1:0 1:0 1:1
№86
Dinamo Mn 3
Severstal 4
SO
0:0 3:1 0:2 0:0 0:1
№87
Medvescak 2
CSKA 3
1:2 1:0 0:1
19 September 2014 (Friday)
№88
Sibir 3
Salavat Yulaev 1
0:0 2:1 1:0
№89
Ugra 5
Dinamo R 2
2:1 0:1 3:0
№90
Vityaz 2
Ak Bars 3
OT
1:0 1:0 0:2 0:1
№91
Lada 1
Jokerit 2
0:1 0:1 1:0
№92
Neftekhimik 1
SKA 5
1:2 0:0 0:3
№93
HC Sochi 1
Metallurg Mg 2
1:0 0:1 0:1
№94
Dynamo Msk 4
Avtomobilist 2
2:1 1:1 1:0
20 September 2014 (Saturday)
№95
Atlant 2
Severstal 5
0:3 2:1 0:1
№96
Dinamo Mn 3
Torpedo 0
1:0 2:0 0:0
№97
Slovan 1
CSKA 4
0:1 0:1 1:2
21 September 2014 (Sunday)
№98
Barys 1
Metallurg Nk 0
OT
0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
№99
Dynamo Msk 4
Traktor 1
1:0 1:0 2:1
№100
Medvescak 5
Lada 1
1:0 0:1 4:0
22 September 2014 (Monday)
№101
Avangard 4
Lokomotiv 2
1:0 2:2 1:0
23 September 2014 (Tuesday)
№102
Avtomobilist 2
Metallurg Nk 3
0:3 0:0 2:0
№103
Metallurg Mg 2
Sibir 1
1:0 0:1 1:0
№104
Salavat Yulaev 2
Dynamo Msk 4
2:0 0:3 0:1
№105
Ugra 3
Traktor 4
SO
2:1 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:1
№106
Ak Bars 3
Amur 1
1:1 2:0 0:0
№107
Severstal 2
Neftekhimik 3
SO
0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1
№108
Torpedo 1
Dinamo Mn 2
OT
0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1
№109
CSKA 3
Lada 0
0:0 1:0 2:0
№110
SKA 4
Admiral 3
0:1 2:2 2:0
№111
Jokerit 3
Vityaz 4
2:1 0:2 1:1
№112
Dinamo R 4
Atlant 2
1:1 2:0 1:1

Future (september)

24 September 2014 (Wednesday)
№113
17:00 MSK
Barys -
Lokomotiv -
№114
21:00 MSK
Slovan -
Medvescak -
25 September 2014 (Thursday)
№115
17:00 MSK
Avtomobilist -
Sibir -
№116
17:00 MSK
Metallurg Mg -
Amur -
№117
19:00 MSK
Ak Bars -
Metallurg Nk -
№118
19:00 MSK
Severstal -
Dinamo Mn -
№119
19:00 MSK
Torpedo -
Lada -
№120
19:00 MSK
HC Sochi -
Dynamo Msk -
№121
19:00 MSK
CSKA -
Neftekhimik -
№122
19:30 MSK
SKA -
Atlant -
№123
19:30 MSK
Jokerit -
Admiral -
№124
20:30 MSK
Dinamo R -
Vityaz -
26 September 2014 (Friday)
№125
17:00 MSK
Salavat Yulaev -
Lokomotiv -
№126
17:00 MSK
Traktor -
Ugra -
№127
20:30 MSK
Medvescak -
Slovan -
27 September 2014 (Saturday)
№128
14:00 MSK
Avangard -
HC Sochi -
№129
15:00 MSK
Avtomobilist -
Amur -
№130
15:00 MSK
Barys -
Dynamo Msk -
№131
15:00 MSK
Metallurg Mg -
Metallurg Nk -
№132
17:00 MSK
Ak Bars -
Sibir -
№133
17:00 MSK
Severstal -
Lada -
№134
17:00 MSK
SKA -
Vityaz -
№135
17:00 MSK
Torpedo -
Neftekhimik -
№136
17:00 MSK
CSKA -
Dinamo Mn -
№137
16:00 MSK
Dinamo R -
Admiral -
№138
18:00 MSK
Jokerit -
Atlant -
29 September 2014 (Monday)
№139
19:30 MSK
Lokomotiv -
HC Sochi -
№140
21:00 MSK
Slovan -
Dinamo Mn -
№647
19:30 MSK
Jokerit -
Dinamo R -
№840
21:30 MSK
Medvescak -
SKA -
30 September 2014 (Tuesday)
№141
12:00 MSK
Amur -
Severstal -
№142
13:00 MSK
Admiral -
Torpedo -
№143
16:00 MSK
Sibir -
CSKA -
№144
17:00 MSK
Avtomobilist -
Metallurg Mg -
№145
17:00 MSK
Traktor -
Avangard -
№146
17:30 MSK
Ugra -
Barys -
№147
19:00 MSK
Lada -
Salavat Yulaev -
№148
19:00 MSK
Neftekhimik -
Ak Bars -
№149
19:30 MSK
Dynamo Msk -
Vityaz -